1. 27.05.2023 Tavarada/Long
Kitsemäed (Mait Tõnisson)
2. 28.05.2023 Lühirada/Middle
Kitsemäed (Mait Tõnisson)
4860m 12KP {Start nr:1 }
3990m 12KP {Start nr:2 }
324 2 Vacant EST 13:33 13:41
325 4 Vacant EST 13:35 13:39
326 6 Vacant EST 13:37 13:47
327 8 Vacant EST 13:39 13:43
328 1 Vacant EST 13:41 13:51
329 3 Vacant EST 13:43 13:37
330 7 Vacant EST 13:45 13:49
331 5 Vacant EST 13:47 13:45
332 Piibe Tammemäe SK100 EST 8009349 13:49 13:25
333 Tõnu Jäädmaa Võru EST 2043915 13:51 13:35
334 Laura Luika Meridians OK/CP LAT 8004588 13:53 13:29
335 Kadi-Liis Minn JOKA EST 7200491 13:55 13:23
336 Saule Dieniene Archipova OK Perkunas LTU 8119568 13:57 13:33
337 Pilvi-Heli Vettik JOKA EST 997983 13:59 13:27
338 Margus Juhkam Kobras EST 14:01 13:31
2600m 5KP {Start nr:1 }
1610m 4KP {Start nr:2 }
1 1 Vacant EST 13:28 12:01
2 Romet Kaljur Harju EST 305287 13:30 12:07
3 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed EST 8011246 13:32 12:11
4 Rico Hanimägi Võru/Võru spord EST 1404452 13:34 12:09
5 Albert Vidder Kobras EST 8636846 13:36 12:15
6 Ats Ots Võru/Võru spord EST 8000371 13:38 12:13
7 Holger Kruusmaa Rakv EST 8130301 13:40 12:05
8 Robin Kaljur Harju EST 218329 13:42 12:17
9 Holger Frey Võru/Võru spord EST 2125798 13:44 -
10 Joosep Tali Harju EST 8638133 13:46 12:03
6000m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
2580m 9KP {Start nr:2 }
11 1 Vacant EST 13:30 12:02
12 Joosep Esta HOK EST 8517934 13:32 12:12
13 Oskar Liiver SK100/Audentese EST 8420989 13:34 12:18
14 Eke Ots Võru/Võru spord EST 8645021 13:36 12:04
15 Karel Markus Kähr Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 8622189 13:38 12:28
16 Edvards Rebinovs Meridians OK/CP LAT 8060509 13:40 12:32
17 Artis Harkins OK Azimuts LAT 8655474 13:42 12:14
18 Karl-Mattias Juhkam Kobras EST 13:44 12:24
19 Marten Hanimägi Võru/Võru spord EST 1410842 13:46 12:16
20 Teodors Rebinovs Meridians OK/CP LAT 8290510 13:48 12:26
21 Stefan Kivil LSF PT EST 980568 13:50 12:30
22 Thomas Kruusmaa Rakv EST 8290910 13:52 12:22
23 Mart Markus Davõdov Võru/Võru spord EST 2101135 13:54 12:20
24 Karl Juhan Kupp SK100/Audentese EST 9200723 13:56 12:06
25 Rasmus Uibo Peko EST 8001873 13:58 12:08
26 Arti Tanel Kiisler SK100/Audentese EST 1811134 14:00 12:10
9100m 11KP {Start nr:1 }
3150m 11KP {Start nr:2 }
27 Kert Piirak - EST 7211395 13:01 12:26
28 Gustavs Locmelis VSK Burkanciems LAT 8063485 13:03 12:34
29 Märt Viidu Võru/Võru spord EST 8240134 13:05 12:36
30 Paul Aares Fjodorov Peko EST 8000366 13:07 12:46
31 Roberts Graudins Kapa OK / Adažu LAT 8646991 13:09 12:28
32 Karl-Markus Janno Võru/Võru spord EST 8003792 13:11 12:30
33 Erik Kersna Ilves EST 8623660 13:13 12:40
34 Indrek Karja Tartu Katoliku EST 8076570 13:15 12:42
35 Helvijs Tupureins Kapa OK / Adažu LAT 8063492 13:17 12:44
36 Maksims Rogožins LAT 8626104 13:19 12:38
37 Kristofers Kancs Kapa OK / Adažu LAT 8650221 13:21 12:32
11120m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
4910m 15KP {Start nr:2 }
38 1 Vacant EST 13:20 12:36
39 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää EST 8668784 13:22 12:42
40 Maarius Kotsulim JOKA EST 9570751 13:24 12:46
41 Markel Hanimägi Võru/Võru spord EST 2043920 13:26 12:38
42 Kristjan Maiste JOKA EST 8330758 13:28 12:40
43 Kaspar Annus Mercury EST 8140706 - 12:44
13880m 19KP {Start nr:1 }
5670m 15KP {Start nr:2 }
44 1 Vacant EST 13:02 13:00
45 Oliver Annus Mercury EST 8270203 - 13:02
12360m 20KP {Start nr:1 }
5670m 15KP {Start nr:2 }
46 1 Vacant EST 13:21 13:04
47 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD EST 8421108 13:23 13:08
48 Riho Klement Kape EST 8009354 13:25 13:12
49 Ott-Kaarel Kalm Ilves EST 1515650 13:27 13:14
50 Oliver Annus Mercury EST 8270203 13:29 -
51 Sven Oras Ilves EST 8418103 13:31 13:10
52 Jaan Viirmann Põrgupõhja EST 8662102 - 13:06
8160m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
3330m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
53 Viljar Vainola Mercury EST 8260175 13:04 12:07
54 Kaspar Mill Võru/Võru spord EST 8661128 13:06 12:11
55 Pavels Rogožins LAT 8309999 13:08 12:09
56 Kaspar Annus Mercury EST 8140706 13:10 -
12360m 20KP {Start nr:1 }
4910m 15KP {Start nr:2 }
57 1 Vacant EST 13:01 12:48
58 Lauri Beilmann Tammed EST 8001826 13:03 12:58
59 Arturas Liubartas OK Perkunas LTU 8462019 13:05 12:56
60 Kaspars Radzinš Meridians OK/CP LAT 8110687 13:07 12:50
61 Taivo Tali Harju EST 8066775 13:09 12:54
62 Meelis Laurimaa TON EST 8099105 - 12:52
11120m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
4150m 14KP {Start nr:2 }
63 1 Vacant EST 13:02 13:01
64 Raivis Kalnins OK Azimuts LAT 8047228 13:04 13:11
65 Justinas Archipovas OK Perkunas LTU 8330694 13:06 13:15
66 Tõnu Lillelaid Tammed EST 8044348 13:08 13:03
67 Maris Zeiluks OK AZIMUTS LAT 8644443 13:10 13:17
68 Aares Fjodorov Peko EST 8083080 13:12 13:09
69 Kaimo Maiste JOKA EST 8006799 13:14 13:13
70 Janek Kähr Kobras EST 8636576 13:16 13:05
71 Madis Osjamets Tammed EST 8009351 13:18 13:07
9990m 12KP {Start nr:1 }
3990m 12KP {Start nr:2 }
72 1 Vacant EST 13:23 12:01
73 Kaupo Järve LSF PT EST 8645011 13:25 12:47
74 Ingus Grasis Auseklis LAT 8668980 13:27 -
75 Ainars Mankus Saldus Ok LAT 8623688 13:29 12:29
76 Toomas Tiivel Mercury EST 8006777 13:31 12:31
77 Mati Mägi HOK EST 8001921 13:33 12:11
78 2 Vacant EST 13:35 12:43
79 Allar Kivil LSF PT EST 8044339 13:37 12:27
80 Mindaugas Kvedaravicius OK Levuo LTU 8667590 13:39 12:03
81 Tarmo Maiste Tammed EST 8657182 13:41 12:05
82 Erki Kriks LSF PT EST 8217313 13:43 12:37
83 Paulius Markovas OK Perkunas LTU 8073941 13:45 12:23
84 Viktors Mateics Saldus Ok LAT 8044400 13:47 12:25
85 Risto Randma Põrgupõhja EST 8024744 13:49 12:45
86 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT EST 8123030 13:51 12:15
87 Rain Eensaar Võru EST 8668772 13:53 12:17
88 Martins Godins Azimuts LAT 8005353 13:55 12:41
89 Algirdas Kaupinis Dainava OK LTU 8375103 13:57 12:19
90 Tarmo Klaar Mercury EST 8123456 13:59 12:07
91 Antanas Radžius OK Levuo LTU 8654436 14:01 12:13
92 Tanel Esta HOK EST 8000378 14:03 12:35
93 Rünno Sulg LSF PT EST 8221012 14:05 12:33
94 Ernests Koleda Ikškile OK/OSC LAT 8003366 14:07 12:39
95 Jan Aas Jõhvikas EST 8204441 14:09 12:09
96 Audrius Smilgius OSK TAKAS LTU 7003276 14:11 12:21
8160m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
3990m 12KP {Start nr:2 }
97 1 Vacant EST 13:12 13:01
98 Rolandas Backys S-Sportas SK LTU 8638434 13:14 12:59
99 Kaspars Cerjaks OK Kapa LAT 8643013 13:16 13:05
100 Dagnis Kanepe Meridians OK/CP LAT 8629220 13:18 13:13
101 Mart Koppel Tartu EST 8144831 13:20 -
102 Artis Locmelis VSK Burkanciems LAT 8183039 13:22 13:15
103 Tanel Kannel Rae EST 8014214 13:24 12:51
104 Heiki Savitsch TON EST 8647287 13:26 12:57
105 Oskars Zernis Saldus Ok LAT 8656810 13:28 13:21
106 Otars Putralis OK Azimuts LAT 8663344 13:30 13:09
107 Janis Spektors Auseklis LAT 8630803 13:32 13:03
108 Tõnis Piirisild Kobras EST 8151273 13:34 13:19
109 Uldis Brucis Saldus Ok LAT 8011232 13:36 13:17
110 Feridun Takis IOG TUR 8516215 13:38 12:49
111 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT 8000004 13:40 12:55
112 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD EST 8200671 13:42 13:11
113 Rimvydas Bertašius OK "Klajunas" LTU 8001944 13:44 13:07
114 Olegs Gauks LAT 8024701 - 12:53
7210m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
3330m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
115 1 Vacant EST 14:02 12:13
116 Juris Lusitis Meridians OK/CP LAT 8013466 14:04 12:23
117 Maris Stabinš OK Azimuts LAT 8062200 14:06 12:21
118 Maris Vabulnieks Azimuts ok LAT 8047303 14:08 12:35
119 Meelis Zimmermann Kape EST 8518865 14:10 12:29
120 Rain Vellerind Põrgupõhja EST 8003775 14:12 12:19
121 Priit Pääslane Ilves EST 8100033 14:14 12:33
122 Inno Ling Lehola EST 7211143 14:16 12:17
123 Andrei Nikitin SRD EST 8200468 14:18 12:25
124 Lauri Leppik TAOK EST 8414119 14:20 12:15
125 Priit Överus Mercury EST 8130366 14:22 12:27
126 Antti Roose Kobras EST 8638092 14:24 12:31
6880m 9KP {Start nr:1 }
3150m 11KP {Start nr:2 }
127 Mati Preitof Harju OK EST 8200052 13:25 12:48
128 Raul Laas JOKA EST 8004558 13:27 13:10
129 Vytautas Bikelis OK Labirintas LTU 303007 13:29 13:12
130 Raul Olesk Kobras EST 1000004 13:31 -
131 Andrus Sipsaka Harju EST 8663235 13:33 12:56
132 Romualdas Kniuksta Rudamina OK LTU 8629910 13:35 12:58
133 Urmas Lips Koop EST 8005072 13:37 12:50
134 Rein Toomas Peko EST 1008435 13:39 13:04
135 Urmas Laev Mercury EST 351674 13:41 13:16
136 Urmas Sulaoja Jõhvikas EST 998987 13:43 13:14
137 Tiit Tali Ilves EST 8662100 13:45 13:02
138 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas EST 8300555 13:47 13:00
139 Maido Kaljur Harju EST 8047332 13:49 13:08
140 Janis Nagelis Mona LAT 8663370 13:51 12:54
141 Mart Külvik EST 8008701 13:53 13:06
142 Peteris Kokarevics Azimuts LAT 8062193 13:55 -
143 Tõnu Ilves Kape EST 8532019 13:57 -
144 Valdis Groza OK Mežmalas Mad LAT - 12:52
5780m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
2890m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
145 1 Vacant EST 13:16 13:01
146 Algirdas Salkauskas OSK Oriens LTU 1010177 13:18 13:17
147 Ivars Pucens Mona OK LAT 8662077 13:20 13:27
148 Rimantas Krasuckis OK Labirintas LTU 2068058 13:22 13:23
149 Rein Rooni Orvand EST 8667292 13:24 13:03
150 Tauno Kure Kape EST 8000357 13:26 13:05
151 Sulev Kõiv Otepää EST 8622186 13:28 13:19
152 Girts Mamis Mona OK LAT 8505716 13:30 13:13
153 Udo Lüüs Ilves EST 7550824 13:32 13:21
154 Gediminas Bajoriunas OK Saule LTU 8150055 13:34 13:07
155 Jüri Merirand Otepää EST 8664193 13:36 13:11
156 Aigar Pindmaa Võru EST 8111657 13:38 13:15
157 Tõnu Sikkal Kobras EST 8517122 13:40 13:09
158 Rolands Laveikis Kapa OK LAT 8665550 13:42 13:25
5370m 11KP {Start nr:1 }
2830m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
159 1 Vacant EST 13:50 13:00
160 Ilmars Limbens Sigulda LAT 8077771 13:52 -
161 Heini Tammik Kape EST 305282 13:54 13:12
162 Bernardas Eimaitis OK Labirintas LTU 8651344 13:56 13:10
163 Kalle Nelk Tammed EST 8000220 13:58 13:20
164 Volli Kukk OK Kapa LAT 8632464 14:00 13:16
165 Anti Parik Otepää SK EST 8043380 14:02 13:02
166 Arvo Kivikas Ilves EST 8503895 14:04 13:22
167 Rein Kriks Rakv EST 8011581 14:06 13:06
168 Lembit Nöps Ilves EST 8237743 14:08 13:18
169 Jüri Rokko Jõhvikas EST 8645012 14:10 13:08
170 Koit Paasma Lehola EST 1008458 14:12 13:14
171 Tiit Ploompuu Jõhvikas EST 8645018 14:14 13:04
4140m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
2580m 9KP {Start nr:2 }
172 1 Vacant EST 13:33 12:34
173 Vidimantas Bumelis OK Labirintas LTU 8664293 13:35 12:42
174 Rafael Gordon Võru EST 1396774 13:37 12:44
175 Mihkel Mälter Harju EST 8012022 13:39 12:36
176 Väino Aul Jõhvikas EST 1410832 13:41 12:38
177 Mati Poom TON EST 8150444 13:43 12:40
3510m 8KP {Start nr:1 }
2100m 8KP {Start nr:2 }
178 Ants Tamm TON EST 2139274 13:47 12:28
179 Gunnar Østerbø Freidig NOR 8004322 13:49 12:34
180 Martin Tõrra Kobras EST 8638093 13:51 -
181 Mihhail Taivere Kape EST 8133234 13:53 12:30
182 Tõnu Raid Tammed EST 13:55 12:32
3510m 8KP {Start nr:1 }
1780m 5KP {Start nr:2 }
183 1 Vacant EST 13:57 12:11
184 Heino Peeterson West EST 302841 13:59 12:13
2050m 5KP {Start nr:1 }
1610m 4KP {Start nr:2 }
185 Marta Mälberg Peko EST 8123776 13:02 12:19
186 Emma Uibo Peko EST 8001871 13:04 12:41
187 Zivile Archipovaite OK Perkunas LTU 8133265 13:06 12:29
188 Gerty-Ly Lebedev Otepää EST 8188186 13:08 12:33
189 Matilda Piirimäe Kobras EST 8636848 13:10 12:31
190 Madara Grauduma Meridians OK/CP LAT 8031213 13:12 12:21
191 Helen Hunt Peko EST 8001870 13:14 12:35
192 Saskia Lätt Kobras/Põlva sp EST 8636863 13:16 12:27
193 Maria Kaljur Harju EST 8003314 13:18 12:23
194 Laura-Liisa Laas Otepää EST 8188185 13:20 12:37
195 Elza Vitola Kapa OK LAT 8119425 13:22 12:43
196 Anabella Luika Meridians OK/CP LAT 8658444 13:24 12:25
197 Herta Grantskalna Kapa OK LAT 8089672 13:26 12:39
3510m 8KP {Start nr:1 }
2100m 8KP {Start nr:2 }
198 1 Vacant EST 13:01 12:02
199 Liis-Marie Kaljur Harju EST 8002962 13:03 12:10
200 Loore Liisa Samuel Peko EST 8001869 13:05 -
201 Helena Hakk Kobras/Põlva sp EST 8638101 13:07 12:04
202 Iiris Timma Peko EST 8001864 13:09 -
203 Kaisa Karja Tartu Katoliku EST 8622172 13:11 12:08
204 Käti Kudre Peko EST 8001861 13:13 -
205 Emilija Terentjeva Kapa OK / Adažu LAT 8650188 13:15 12:06
206 Miina Raudoja Peko EST 8001863 13:17 -
207 Maarja Mirali Riga SK100/Audentese EST 9200722 13:19 12:12
208 Kirke Keem Peko EST 8001862 13:21 -
6000m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
2830m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
209 1 Vacant EST 14:02 13:24
210 Adriana Krastina Meridians OK/CP LAT 8170707 14:04 13:36
211 Karlina Vilcina Auseklis IK LAT 8064488 14:06 13:34
212 Marta Kalnina OK Azimuts LAT 8222044 14:08 13:28
213 Grieta Grantskalna Kapa OK / Adažu LAT 8680091 14:10 13:30
214 Anna Dzedone Meridians OK/CP LAT 8401111 14:12 13:32
215 Paula Kirkuma Kapa OK / Adažu LAT 8656753 14:14 13:26
7210m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
3330m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
216 1 Vacant EST 13:50 12:37
217 Jolan Aas Jõhvikas EST 8277070 13:52 12:41
218 Kirke Savitsch TON EST 8003312 13:54 12:39
8160m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
4150m 14KP {Start nr:2 }
219 1 Vacant EST 13:46 12:45
220 Tina Spektore Auseklis LAT 8011100 13:48 12:47
5780m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
4150m 14KP {Start nr:2 }
221 1 Vacant EST 13:02 12:49
222 Maris Palopääl Kobras EST 8638138 13:04 12:55
223 Emma Joonas Võru EST 8048040 13:06 12:59
224 Kertu Savitsch SK100 EST 8636982 13:08 12:51
225 Silja Olesk Kobras EST 8221994 13:10 -
226 Triinu Rooni SK100 EST 8516561 13:12 12:57
227 Triin Jäädmaa Võru EST 8144808 13:14 12:53
4140m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
2830m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
228 1 Vacant EST 13:25 12:02
229 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD EST 8646124 13:27 12:08
230 Merilin Vahtra Harju EST 7208291 13:29 12:06
231 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD EST 2110780 13:31 12:04
7210m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
3330m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
232 1 Vacant EST 13:56 12:01
233 Thea Kaljur Harju EST 8167200 13:58 12:05
234 Maigi Kähr Kobras EST 8628865 14:00 12:03
6880m 9KP {Start nr:1 }
3150m 11KP {Start nr:2 }
235 1 Vacant EST 13:01 12:02
236 Pille Vinne Kobras EST 8638100 13:03 12:14
237 Annika Silde Mercury EST 8008202 13:05 12:20
238 Riina Laanjõe Kobras EST 8622177 13:07 12:24
239 Ülle Hollo Võru EST 8039976 13:09 12:10
240 Aili Piirak JOKA EST 8111173 13:11 12:22
241 Marta Liepina OK AZIMUTS LAT 8008506 13:13 12:16
242 Maris Terno Tammed EST 8290182 13:15 12:12
243 Kersti Jääger Kobras EST 8661127 13:17 12:06
244 Rasa Kumpyte OK Levuo LTU 201315 13:19 12:08
245 Merike Vanjuk Kape EST 8009342 13:21 12:18
246 Jaana Karja Tartu Katoliku EST 8619873 13:23 12:04
5780m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
2890m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
247 1 Vacant EST 13:44 12:25
248 Ildze Straume Ziemelkurzeme LAT 8142189 13:46 12:37
249 Inga Zvinyte OK Klajunas LTU 8654932 13:48 12:35
250 Edit Kannel Norma EST 8010860 13:50 12:39
251 Ruth Esta HOK EST 8104172 13:52 12:33
252 Inga Lips Koop EST 8006785 13:54 12:29
253 Heleri Kivil LSF PT EST 8277094 13:56 12:41
254 Ieva Godina Azimuts LAT 8208888 13:58 12:43
255 Edith Madalik Peko EST 8003133 14:00 12:31
256 Teele Eensaar Ilves EST 8085201 14:02 -
257 Maret Vaher Kobras EST 8636860 14:04 12:27
5370m 11KP {Start nr:1 }
2890m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
258 1 Vacant EST 13:02 12:45
259 Maari Idnurm TON EST 8647288 13:04 12:59
260 Helge Murutalu Jõhvikas EST 8204442 13:06 12:55
261 Sanita Vilcina Aluksne OK LAT 8262620 13:08 12:53
262 Dace Gaigala ZVOC Valmiera LAT 8313333 13:10 12:47
263 Anneli Pello Mercury EST 8310373 13:12 12:57
264 Minija Pääslane Ilves EST 8047252 13:14 12:51
265 Mall Alev Võru EST 8418101 13:16 -
266 Anneli Aas TON EST 8088024 13:18 12:49
5370m 11KP {Start nr:1 }
2830m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
267 1 Vacant EST 13:20 12:10
268 Anneli Rämmann Koop EST 8001144 13:22 12:38
269 Marika Jäädmaa Võru EST 8517124 13:24 12:36
270 Baiba Ozola Mona LAT 8628425 13:26 12:22
271 Inger Jalakas Harju EST 8013458 13:28 12:30
272 Epp Voitka Võru EST 8300466 13:30 12:16
273 Maris Roosipuu TON EST 8070366 13:32 12:14
274 Kai Niinepuu Jõhvikas EST 980555 13:34 12:28
275 Lea Leppik TAOK EST 8012041 13:36 12:12
276 Rita Ojala JOKA EST 8719033 13:38 12:34
277 Meeli Kerem TON EST 8456667 13:40 12:18
278 Helen Mast Jõhvikas EST 8204440 13:42 12:32
279 Airi Alnek Võru EST 8636595 13:44 12:20
280 Elina Lasseron JOKA EST 8642294 13:46 12:24
281 Esta Tamm Võru EST 8670421 13:48 12:26
4340m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
2830m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
282 1 Vacant EST 13:01 12:40
283 Ülle Raudsepp Jõhvikas EST 8100044 13:03 12:54
284 Maire Kure Kape EST 8000459 13:05 12:52
285 Pille Illak Otepää EST 8188182 13:07 12:50
286 Tiina Oras Ilves EST 8011238 13:09 12:56
287 Tiina Rillo Otepää EST 8664199 13:11 12:42
288 Velga Zalaiskalna Mona OK LAT 8044550 13:13 12:48
289 Marje Viirmann Harju EST 8003322 13:15 12:46
290 Ingrid Ranna Ilves EST 8003305 13:17 -
291 Riina Laev Mercury EST 351679 13:19 12:58
292 Renate Kokorevica Silva130 LAT 13:21 -
293 Maija Cerjaka OK Kapa LAT 8650184 13:23 12:44
4140m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
2580m 9KP {Start nr:2 }
294 1 Vacant EST 13:45 12:46
295 Tiina Talisoo Harju EST 8280756 13:47 13:08
296 Andra Melbarde Silva130 LAT 8070770 13:49 13:00
297 Aili Laanjõe Kobras EST 8619876 13:51 13:04
298 Olga Jakovleva Jõhvikas EST 1406430 13:53 13:06
299 Vaike Tomann Ilves EST 8000454 13:55 12:58
300 Gea Rennel Harju EST 8484330 13:57 12:48
301 Anne Arold Ilves EST 8111628 13:59 12:52
302 Katrin Kriiska Jõhvikas EST 8668770 14:01 13:10
303 Heli Viks Võru EST 1008489 14:03 12:54
304 Lea Tusis JOKA EST 8646187 14:05 13:02
305 Saima Värton Kobras EST 8651962 14:07 12:56
306 Siiri Poopuu JOKA EST 8625050 14:09 12:50
3510m 8KP {Start nr:1 }
2100m 8KP {Start nr:2 }
307 1 Vacant EST 13:23 12:14
308 Riina Kivikas Ilves EST 8636866 13:25 12:22
309 Ruta Kukka OK Kapa LAT 8100018 13:27 12:20
310 Tiiu Kaasik Ilves EST 8664186 13:29 12:26
311 Eha Kriks Rakv EST 8181251 13:31 12:24
312 Egle Krasuckiene OK Labirintas LTU 8071848 13:33 12:16
313 Ene Ehrenpreis Rakv EST 1415625 13:35 12:18
3510m 8KP {Start nr:1 }
1780m 5KP {Start nr:2 }
314 1 Vacant EST 13:37 12:15
315 Torid Kvaal Freidig NOR 8012272 13:39 12:23
316 Skaidra Bumeliene OK Labirintas LTU 1111114 13:41 12:21
317 Maire Raid Tammed EST 681652 13:43 12:19
318 Anne Jundas Jõhvikas EST 1395672 13:45 12:17
1900m 5KP {Start nr:1 }
1780m 5KP {Start nr:2 }
319 1 Vacant EST 13:11 12:01
320 Maimu Tornberg Koop EST 352353 13:13 12:03
1900m 5KP {Start nr:1 }
1780m 5KP {Start nr:2 }
321 1 Vacant EST 13:15 12:05
322 Ilse Uus TON EST 8516163 13:17 12:09
323 Anda Plukše Mona OK LAT 8064477 13:19 12:07
PEKO