Eesti MV orienteerumisjooksu öisel tavarajal 23.07.2016
EMV öine tavarada
23.07.2016 Nohipalo (R.Zaitsev)
M18
7300m 12KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.32\660m   2.56\180m    3.34\90m  4.45\1060m   5.39\590m  6.36\1070m   7.46\160m  8.53\2100m   9.50\140m  10.51\300m  11.52\570m  12.100\180m  F.\80m       
   1.    29 Oliver Kütt               Ilves           01:01.43     4:24( 1)    5:35( 1)    6:14( 1)   14:46( 2)   19:22( 2)   35:52( 4)   37:00( 4)   54:15( 2)   55:08( 2)   57:15( 2)   60:16( 2)   61:21( 1)   61:43( 1)  
                                                                   4:24[ 1]    1:11[ 2]    0:39[ 3]    8:32[ 3]    4:36[ 2]   16:30[ 7]    1:08[ 2]   17:15[ 1]    0:53[ 1]    2:07[ 2]    3:01[ 1]    1:05[ 1]    0:22[ 5] 
   2.    27 Andres Rõõm               Ilves/Tartu SUK 01:01.56     4:43( 3)    5:51( 2)    6:26( 2)   14:09( 1)   19:05( 1)   30:12( 2)   31:48( 2)   53:08( 1)   54:19( 1)   56:49( 1)   60:10( 1)   61:35( 2)   61:56( 2)  
                                                                   4:43[ 3]    1:08[ 1]    0:35[ 2]    7:43[ 1]    4:56[ 3]   11:07[ 4]    1:36[ 5]   21:20[ 5]    1:11[ 6]    2:30[ 4]    3:21[ 3]    1:25[ 6]    0:21[ 2] 
   3.    24 Lauri Pähn                Võru/Võru spord 01:02.43     4:27( 2)    9:46( 5)   10:16( 5)   18:12( 4)   22:35( 3)   29:59( 1)   31:01( 1)   54:55( 3)   55:58( 3)   57:59( 3)   61:11( 3)   62:23( 3)   62:43( 3)  
                                                                   4:27[ 2]    5:19[10]    0:30[ 1]    7:56[ 2]    4:23[ 1]    7:24[ 1]    1:02[ 1]   23:54[ 7]    1:03[ 4]    2:01[ 1]    3:12[ 2]    1:12[ 4]    0:20[ 1] 
   4.    19 Tomi-Andre Piirmets       West            01:07.09     4:56( 4)   10:04( 6)   10:47( 6)   20:47( 6)   26:05( 5)   36:18( 5)   39:28( 5)   58:41( 4)   59:34( 4)   61:49( 4)   65:31( 4)   66:48( 4)   67:09( 4)  
                                                                   4:56[ 4]    5:08[ 9]    0:43[ 6]   10:00[ 7]    5:18[ 4]   10:13[ 3]    3:10[ 9]   19:13[ 2]    0:53[ 1]    2:15[ 3]    3:42[ 4]    1:17[ 5]    0:21[ 2] 
   5.    23 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves           01:08.29     5:32( 5)    6:43( 3)    7:29( 3)   17:22( 3)   23:43( 4)   33:17( 3)   34:45( 3)   59:02( 5)   60:11( 5)   63:04( 5)   66:55( 5)   68:05( 5)   68:29( 5)  
                                                                   5:32[ 5]    1:11[ 2]    0:46[ 9]    9:53[ 6]    6:21[ 5]    9:34[ 2]    1:28[ 3]   24:17[ 8]    1:09[ 5]    2:53[ 6]    3:51[ 6]    1:10[ 3]    0:24[ 6] 
   6.    25 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves           01:10.19     5:52( 6)   10:37( 9)   11:16( 8)   20:28( 5)   27:18( 6)   39:11( 6)   40:42( 6)   61:35( 6)   62:32( 6)   65:05( 6)   68:49( 6)   69:58( 6)   70:19( 6)  
                                                                   5:52[ 6]    4:45[ 8]    0:39[ 3]    9:12[ 4]    6:50[ 6]   11:53[ 5]    1:31[ 4]   20:53[ 4]    0:57[ 3]    2:33[ 5]    3:44[ 5]    1:09[ 2]    0:21[ 2] 
   7.    21 Kristo Sirk               Kobras/Põlva Sp 01:18.40     8:54( 9)   10:28( 8)   11:20( 9)   21:07( 7)   31:11( 7)   43:29( 7)   46:00( 7)   66:48( 7)   68:15( 7)   72:06( 7)   76:34( 7)   78:13( 7)   78:40( 7)  
                                                                   8:54[ 9]    1:34[ 4]    0:52[10]    9:47[ 5]   10:04[ 9]   12:18[ 6]    2:31[ 8]   20:48[ 3]    1:27[ 7]    3:51[ 8]    4:28[ 7]    1:39[ 7]    0:27[ 7] 
   8.    17 Villu Serv                Kobras/Põlva Sp 01:30.38     6:45( 8)    8:35( 4)    9:20( 4)   25:18( 8)   35:15( 9)   53:04( 8)   54:57( 8)   78:49( 8)   80:16( 8)   83:51( 8)   88:19( 8)   90:10( 8)   90:38( 8)  
                                                                   6:45[ 8]    1:50[ 5]    0:45[ 8]   15:58[11]    9:57[ 8]   17:49[ 8]    1:53[ 6]   23:52[ 6]    1:27[ 7]    3:35[ 7]    4:28[ 7]    1:51[ 8]    0:28[ 8] 
         20 Martin Tampuu             JOKA            Katk        11:04(10)   13:41(10)   14:46(10)   26:03( 9)  
                                                                  11:04[10]    2:37[ 6]    1:05[11]   11:17[ 8] 
         26 Siim Helmoja              Kobras/Põlva Sp Vale KP      6:42( 7)   10:12( 7)   10:55( 7)   26:35(10)   34:11( 8)   61:49( 9)   64:02( 9)  
                                                                   6:42[ 7]    3:30[ 7]    0:43[ 6]   15:40[10]    7:36[ 7]   27:38[ 9]    2:13[ 7] 
         22 Andres Aruots             Peko            Vale KP     14:36(11)   21:03(11)   21:44(11)   33:43(11)   46:14(10)  
                                                                  14:36[11]    6:27[11]    0:41[ 5]   11:59[ 9]   12:31[10] 
         28 Jasper Ainjärv            JOKA            Ei start   
                                                                
         18 Tõnis Toom                JOKA            Ei start   
                                                                
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 25.07.2016 13:29:27