Eesti MV orienteerumisjooksu öisel tavarajal 23.07.2016
EMV öine tavarada
23.07.2016 Nohipalo (R.Zaitsev)
N16
3640m 8KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.32\660m   2.33\230m   3.34\160m   4.35\570m   5.36\470m   6.37\410m   7.38\730m  8.100\330m   F.\80m       
   1.   155 Teele Telgma              Tammed          00:31.56     5:21( 1)    7:52( 1)    9:01( 1)   13:03( 1)   16:41( 1)   20:35( 1)   26:54( 1)   31:32( 1)   31:56( 1)  
                                                                   5:21[ 1]    2:31[ 8]    1:09[ 3]    4:02[ 1]    3:38[ 1]    3:54[ 1]    6:19[ 3]    4:38[13]    0:24[ 6] 
   2.   165 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:34.51     6:25( 2)   10:18( 5)   11:24( 5)   16:37( 4)   21:21( 3)   25:17( 2)   31:22( 2)   34:29( 2)   34:51( 2)  
                                                                   6:25[ 2]    3:53[13]    1:06[ 2]    5:13[ 5]    4:44[ 3]    3:56[ 2]    6:05[ 1]    3:07[ 2]    0:22[ 2] 
   3.   164 Helena Maripuu            HOK             00:37.49     6:28( 3)    9:21( 4)   10:44( 4)   17:08( 6)   23:47( 5)   28:19( 5)   34:24( 4)   37:27( 3)   37:49( 3)  
                                                                   6:28[ 3]    2:53[ 9]    1:23[ 5]    6:24[14]    6:39[ 9]    4:32[ 3]    6:05[ 1]    3:03[ 1]    0:22[ 2] 
   4.   159 Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:38.13     6:58( 5)    9:13( 3)   10:15( 2)   14:49( 2)   19:15( 2)   26:04( 3)   33:38( 3)   37:48( 4)   38:13( 4)  
                                                                   6:58[ 5]    2:15[ 5]    1:02[ 1]    4:34[ 3]    4:26[ 2]    6:49[16]    7:34[ 6]    4:10[ 6]    0:25[ 9] 
   5.   162 Eliise Kesküla            HOK             00:39.46     6:52( 4)    9:08( 2)   10:17( 3)   16:26( 3)   22:02( 4)   27:19( 4)   34:44( 5)   39:21( 5)   39:46( 5)  
                                                                   6:52[ 4]    2:16[ 6]    1:09[ 3]    6:09[ 9]    5:36[ 5]    5:17[ 6]    7:25[ 5]    4:37[12]    0:25[ 9] 
   6.   153 Siiri Talts               HOK             00:44.55     7:00( 6)   10:27( 6)   12:03( 6)   16:53( 5)   24:35( 7)   29:33( 6)   37:28( 6)   44:28( 6)   44:55( 6)  
                                                                   7:00[ 6]    3:27[11]    1:36[10]    4:50[ 4]    7:42[16]    4:58[ 4]    7:55[ 7]    7:00[16]    0:27[12] 
   7.   163 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas        00:45.28    10:19(11)   12:25( 8)   13:48( 8)   20:15( 8)   26:50( 9)   32:04( 7)   40:42( 7)   44:59( 7)   45:28( 7)  
                                                                  10:19[11]    2:06[ 2]    1:23[ 5]    6:27[16]    6:35[ 8]    5:14[ 5]    8:38[ 9]    4:17[ 8]    0:29[13] 
   8.   160 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed          00:45.42     8:11( 8)   10:41( 7)   12:41( 7)   18:32( 7)   24:24( 6)   32:51( 9)   41:20( 8)   45:16( 8)   45:42( 8)  
                                                                   8:11[ 8]    2:30[ 7]    2:00[15]    5:51[ 8]    5:52[ 7]    8:27[17]    8:29[ 8]    3:56[ 4]    0:26[11] 
   9.   154 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:48.26     9:51(10)   16:26(14)   18:03(14)   22:32(13)   29:33(13)   36:05(13)   43:05(10)   48:02( 9)   48:26( 9)  
                                                                   9:51[10]    6:35[15]    1:37[12]    4:29[ 2]    7:01[11]    6:32[15]    7:00[ 4]    4:57[14]    0:24[ 6] 
  10.   152 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD             00:49.03     7:34( 7)   14:00(11)   15:33(11)   21:03(11)   26:16( 8)   32:20( 8)   42:41( 9)   48:30(10)   49:03(10)  
                                                                   7:34[ 7]    6:26[14]    1:33[ 9]    5:30[ 7]    5:13[ 4]    6:04[10]   10:21[14]    5:49[15]    0:33[17] 
  11.   156 Leana Jete Korb           Peko            00:49.09    10:45(13)   14:09(12)   15:45(12)   21:09(12)   28:35(12)   35:00(12)   44:28(12)   48:48(11)   49:09(11)  
                                                                  10:45[13]    3:24[10]    1:36[10]    5:24[ 6]    7:26[14]    6:25[14]    9:28[11]    4:20[11]    0:21[ 1] 
  12.   168 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves           00:51.46    10:23(12)   12:34( 9)   14:06( 9)   20:18( 9)   27:28(10)   33:34(10)   47:25(13)   51:23(12)   51:46(12)  
                                                                  10:23[12]    2:11[ 4]    1:32[ 8]    6:12[11]    7:10[13]    6:06[12]   13:51[17]    3:58[ 5]    0:23[ 5] 
  13.   151 Kaisa Kahre               Võru            00:52.05     9:04( 9)   12:51(10)   14:35(10)   21:00(10)   28:27(11)   34:31(11)   44:00(11)   51:35(13)   52:05(13)  
                                                                   9:04[ 9]    3:47[12]    1:44[14]    6:25[15]    7:27[15]    6:04[10]    9:29[12]    7:35[17]    0:30[14] 
  14.   167 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:54.26    13:21(15)   15:30(13)   17:01(13)   23:20(14)   30:20(14)   36:19(14)   49:47(14)   54:04(14)   54:26(14)  
                                                                  13:21[15]    2:09[ 3]    1:31[ 7]    6:19[13]    7:00[10]    5:59[ 8]   13:28[15]    4:17[ 8]    0:22[ 2] 
  15.   157 Anita Laanejõe            Võru/Võru spord 00:56.45    13:48(16)   22:41(17)   25:19(17)   31:29(17)   37:05(16)   42:23(16)   52:20(15)   56:15(15)   56:45(15)  
                                                                  13:48[16]    8:53[16]    2:38[16]    6:10[10]    5:36[ 5]    5:18[ 7]    9:57[13]    3:55[ 3]    0:30[14] 
  16.   166 Maire Pärn                Ilves           00:57.51    16:24(17)   18:29(15)   20:07(15)   26:21(15)   33:25(15)   39:24(15)   53:08(16)   57:27(16)   57:51(16)  
                                                                  16:24[17]    2:05[ 1]    1:38[13]    6:14[12]    7:04[12]    5:59[ 8]   13:44[16]    4:19[10]    0:24[ 6] 
  17.   158 Carmel Poom               Jõhvikas        01:00.30    10:58(14)   20:07(16)   23:03(16)   31:15(16)   40:46(17)   47:08(17)   55:46(17)   60:00(17)   60:30(17)  
                                                                  10:58[14]    9:09[17]    2:56[17]    8:12[17]    9:31[17]    6:22[13]    8:38[ 9]    4:14[ 7]    0:30[14] 
        161 Kelli Nurm                Kobras/Põlva Sp Ei start   
                                                                
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 25.07.2016 13:29:27