Eesti MV orienteerumisjooksu öisel tavarajal 23.07.2016
EMV öine tavarada
23.07.2016 Nohipalo (R.Zaitsev)
N18
4760m 8KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.33\630m   2.56\120m    3.34\90m  4.45\1060m  5.46\1110m   6.37\490m   7.38\730m  8.100\330m   F.\80m       
   1.   174 Emily Raudkepp            Peko            00:46.59     5:05( 1)    5:54( 1)    6:34( 1)   17:08( 1)   26:27( 1)   30:59( 1)   40:53( 1)   46:32( 1)   46:59( 1)  
                                                                   5:05[ 1]    0:49[ 1]    0:40[ 1]   10:34[ 1]    9:19[ 1]    4:32[ 1]    9:54[10]    5:39[11]    0:27[ 4] 
   2.   176 Marie Anna Blehner        West            00:48.44     5:20( 2)    6:23( 2)    7:10( 2)   18:31( 2)   29:04( 2)   35:11( 2)   42:56( 3)   48:16( 2)   48:44( 2)  
                                                                   5:20[ 2]    1:03[ 3]    0:47[ 4]   11:21[ 2]   10:33[ 2]    6:07[ 5]    7:45[ 6]    5:20[ 9]    0:28[ 6] 
   3.   180 Kaisa Rooba               Rakv            00:50.29     5:58( 4)    6:56( 4)    7:41( 4)   19:14( 3)   29:58( 3)   35:56( 3)   42:10( 2)   50:02( 3)   50:29( 3)  
                                                                   5:58[ 4]    0:58[ 2]    0:45[ 3]   11:33[ 3]   10:44[ 3]    5:58[ 4]    6:14[ 2]    7:52[12]    0:27[ 4] 
   4.   171 Kristiina Himma           Võru            00:52.47     5:20( 2)    6:42( 3)    7:23( 3)   23:16( 6)   36:32( 5)   42:20( 4)   48:10( 4)   52:22( 4)   52:47( 4)  
                                                                   5:20[ 2]    1:22[10]    0:41[ 2]   15:53[12]   13:16[ 7]    5:48[ 2]    5:50[ 1]    4:12[ 7]    0:25[ 1] 
   5.   177 Kristel Kõivo             Peko            00:55.06     6:53( 6)    8:00( 5)    8:58( 5)   21:24( 4)   34:00( 4)   44:15( 6)   51:34( 6)   54:40( 5)   55:06( 5)  
                                                                   6:53[ 6]    1:07[ 5]    0:58[ 9]   12:26[ 5]   12:36[ 6]   10:15[10]    7:19[ 3]    3:06[ 1]    0:26[ 2] 
   6.   179 Kristin Viikmaa           West            00:55.19     9:47(11)   10:54(10)   11:52(10)   25:18( 9)   37:41( 6)   43:38( 5)   50:57( 5)   54:49( 6)   55:19( 6)  
                                                                   9:47[11]    1:07[ 5]    0:58[ 9]   13:26[ 7]   12:23[ 4]    5:57[ 3]    7:19[ 3]    3:52[ 4]    0:30[ 8] 
   7.   173 Kati Iher                 Võru            01:01.53     7:41( 7)    9:11( 6)   10:21( 6)   24:48( 8)   38:48( 7)   48:10( 7)   56:56( 7)   61:23( 7)   61:53( 7)  
                                                                   7:41[ 7]    1:30[11]    1:10[14]   14:27[11]   14:00[ 8]    9:22[ 9]    8:46[ 9]    4:27[ 8]    0:30[ 8] 
   8.   178 Yana Zjuhova              SRD             01:02.37     8:07( 8)    9:25( 7)   10:31( 8)   28:05(11)   43:23(11)   50:52( 9)   58:29( 9)   62:08( 8)   62:37( 8)  
                                                                   8:07[ 8]    1:18[ 8]    1:06[13]   17:34[14]   15:18[ 9]    7:29[ 7]    7:37[ 5]    3:39[ 3]    0:29[ 7] 
   9.   181 Liina Vesilind            SRD             01:02.54     6:38( 5)    9:56( 9)   10:51( 9)   23:17( 7)   43:05(10)   50:31( 8)   58:21( 8)   62:21( 9)   62:54( 9)  
                                                                   6:38[ 5]    3:18[12]    0:55[ 7]   12:26[ 5]   19:48[12]    7:26[ 6]    7:50[ 7]    4:00[ 6]    0:33[11] 
  10.   172 Birgit Russka             Kobras/Põlva Sp 01:07.44     9:22(10)   13:21(12)   14:10(12)   28:08(12)   40:43( 9)   51:05(10)   63:22(11)   67:18(10)   67:44(10)  
                                                                   9:22[10]    3:59[14]    0:49[ 6]   13:58[ 9]   12:35[ 5]   10:22[11]   12:17[12]    3:56[ 5]    0:26[ 2] 
  11.   170 Tiina- Maria Tali         KEKRSK          01:08.42    10:19(12)   11:23(11)   12:22(11)   26:20(10)   46:38(12)   54:14(11)   62:39(10)   68:09(11)   68:42(11)  
                                                                  10:19[12]    1:04[ 4]    0:59[11]   13:58[ 9]   20:18[13]    7:36[ 8]    8:25[ 8]    5:30[10]    0:33[11] 
  12.   182 Kelly Vildek              Rakv            01:22.54    15:22(14)   18:42(14)   19:29(14)   32:55(14)   56:34(14)   68:14(12)   78:54(12)   82:24(12)   82:54(12)  
                                                                  15:22[14]    3:20[13]    0:47[ 4]   13:26[ 7]   23:39[14]   11:40[12]   10:40[11]    3:30[ 2]    0:30[ 8] 
        175 Merilin Anijärv           SRD             Vale KP      8:12( 9)    9:32( 8)   10:28( 7)   22:21( 5)   39:14( 8)  
                                                                   8:12[ 9]    1:20[ 9]    0:56[ 8]   11:53[ 4]   16:53[10] 
        169 Signe Kallion             Võru/Võru spord Vale KP     13:21(13)   14:31(13)   15:31(13)   32:21(13)   50:35(13)  
                                                                  13:21[13]    1:10[ 7]    1:00[12]   16:50[13]   18:14[11] 
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 25.07.2016 13:29:27