Eesti meistrivõistlused orienteerumisjooksu sprindis 23.07.2016
EMV sprint
23.07.2016 Räpina (G.Schnyder)
M14
1100m 13KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.39\80m    2.40\50m   3.63\190m    4.53\90m    5.60\80m   6.61\120m   7.36\120m    8.35\60m    9.37\90m   10.32\70m   11.33\50m   12.34\30m  13.100\30m   F.\40m       
   1.    15 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv            00:05.33     0:25( 1)    0:43( 1)    1:24( 1)    1:53( 1)    2:14( 1)    2:59( 1)    3:45( 1)    4:03( 1)    4:27( 1)    4:45( 1)    5:04( 1)    5:19( 1)    5:26( 1)    5:33( 1)  
                                                                   0:25[ 1]    0:18[ 1]    0:41[ 1]    0:29[ 1]    0:21[ 1]    0:45[ 1]    0:46[ 4]    0:18[ 1]    0:24[ 1]    0:18[ 1]    0:19[ 1]    0:15[ 2]    0:07[ 2]    0:07[ 4] 
   2.    21 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää          00:06.30     0:29( 2)    0:52( 2)    1:46( 2)    2:31( 2)    2:58( 2)    3:45( 2)    4:28( 2)    4:48( 2)    5:12( 2)    5:35( 2)    5:56( 2)    6:15( 2)    6:23( 2)    6:30( 2)  
                                                                   0:29[ 2]    0:23[ 9]    0:54[ 5]    0:45[17]    0:27[ 4]    0:47[ 2]    0:43[ 1]    0:20[ 4]    0:24[ 1]    0:23[ 4]    0:21[ 2]    0:19[ 8]    0:08[ 3]    0:07[ 7] 
   3.    10 Timo Kudre                Peko            00:06.55     0:32( 5)    0:55( 4)    1:49( 3)    2:31( 3)    3:01( 3)    3:55( 3)    4:43( 3)    5:03( 3)    5:32( 3)    5:57( 4)    6:21( 4)    6:39( 4)    6:47( 3)    6:55( 3)  
                                                                   0:32[ 5]    0:23[ 9]    0:54[ 5]    0:42[12]    0:30[12]    0:54[ 6]    0:48[ 5]    0:20[ 4]    0:29[ 4]    0:25[10]    0:24[ 5]    0:18[ 6]    0:08[ 3]    0:07[ 7] 
   4.    25 Olle Ilmar Jaama          Peko            00:07.08     0:46(16)    1:08(13)    2:03( 7)    2:38( 4)    3:08( 4)    4:00( 4)    4:45( 4)    5:05( 4)    5:32( 4)    5:53( 3)    6:17( 3)    6:35( 3)    6:58( 4)    7:08( 4)  
                                                                   0:46[16]    0:22[ 6]    0:55[ 7]    0:35[ 3]    0:30[12]    0:52[ 4]    0:45[ 3]    0:20[ 4]    0:27[ 3]    0:21[ 2]    0:24[ 5]    0:18[ 6]    0:23[21]    0:09[20] 
   5.    16 Janar Saks                Võru/Võru spord 00:07.14     0:34( 6)    0:58( 6)    2:15(13)    2:52(12)    3:21(11)    4:16(10)    5:00( 6)    5:21( 5)    5:52( 6)    6:17( 6)    6:40( 6)    6:57( 5)    7:07( 5)    7:14( 5)  
                                                                   0:34[ 6]    0:24[12]    1:17[18]    0:37[ 5]    0:29[ 9]    0:55[ 9]    0:44[ 2]    0:21[ 7]    0:31[ 7]    0:25[10]    0:23[ 3]    0:17[ 4]    0:10[ 8]    0:07[ 6] 
   6.     7 August Jakobson           Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:07.21     0:45(13)    1:07(11)    2:04( 8)    2:44( 6)    3:17(10)    4:07( 5)    4:58( 5)    5:21( 6)    5:50( 5)    6:13( 5)    6:37( 5)    6:58( 6)    7:12( 6)    7:21( 6)  
                                                                   0:45[13]    0:22[ 6]    0:57[ 9]    0:40[ 9]    0:33[15]    0:50[ 3]    0:51[ 6]    0:23[ 9]    0:29[ 4]    0:23[ 4]    0:24[ 5]    0:21[11]    0:14[13]    0:08[16] 
   7.    18 Hendrik Vija                              00:07.51     0:48(17)    1:13(16)    2:06( 9)    2:48( 8)    3:15( 7)    4:20(11)    5:14( 8)    5:41( 7)    6:12( 8)    6:38( 8)    7:02( 7)    7:25( 8)    7:43( 7)    7:51( 7)  
                                                                   0:48[17]    0:25[14]    0:53[ 3]    0:42[12]    0:27[ 4]    1:05[15]    0:54[ 8]    0:27[18]    0:31[ 7]    0:26[18]    0:24[ 5]    0:23[13]    0:18[15]    0:08[11] 
   8.    26 Dainis Männiste           Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:07.59     1:01(21)    1:22(20)    2:13(11)    2:52(11)    3:16( 9)    4:10( 7)    5:26(12)    5:45(10)    6:16( 9)    6:40( 9)    7:36(14)    7:48(12)    7:53( 8)    7:59( 8)  
                                                                   1:01[21]    0:21[ 3]    0:51[ 2]    0:39[ 7]    0:24[ 2]    0:54[ 6]    1:16[20]    0:19[ 3]    0:31[ 7]    0:24[ 7]    0:56[24]    0:12[ 1]    0:05[ 1]    0:06[ 1] 
   9.    19 Artur Soo                 JOKA            00:08.05     0:34( 7)    1:02( 9)    2:27(18)    3:07(16)    3:35(15)    4:43(15)    5:38(14)    6:01(14)    6:39(14)    7:04(13)    7:31(13)    7:47(11)    7:56( 9)    8:05( 9)  
                                                                   0:34[ 7]    0:28[18]    1:25[20]    0:40[ 9]    0:28[ 7]    1:08[17]    0:55[10]    0:23[ 9]    0:38[15]    0:25[10]    0:27[12]    0:16[ 3]    0:09[ 5]    0:08[14] 
  10.     1 Kaarel Tampuu             SRD             00:08.05     0:31( 3)    0:52( 3)    2:22(17)    2:58(14)    3:27(13)    4:24(13)    5:25(11)    5:48(11)    6:21(11)    6:46(10)    7:24(11)    7:44(10)    7:56( 9)    8:05(10)  
                                                                   0:31[ 3]    0:21[ 3]    1:30[22]    0:36[ 4]    0:29[ 9]    0:57[10]    1:01[13]    0:23[ 9]    0:33[12]    0:25[10]    0:38[21]    0:20[10]    0:12[11]    0:08[18] 
  11.    20 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:08.20     0:36( 8)    1:01( 8)    1:56( 4)    2:49( 9)    3:15( 7)    4:15( 8)    5:08( 7)    5:41( 7)    6:10( 7)    6:34( 7)    7:02( 7)    7:21( 7)    8:10(11)    8:20(11)  
                                                                   0:36[ 8]    0:25[14]    0:55[ 7]    0:53[22]    0:26[ 3]    1:00[13]    0:53[ 7]    0:33[22]    0:29[ 4]    0:24[ 7]    0:28[14]    0:19[ 8]    0:49[25]    0:10[22] 
  12.    12 Mehis Udam                JOKA            00:08.22     0:45(12)    1:12(15)    2:19(16)    3:01(15)    3:37(16)    4:51(16)    5:52(15)    6:16(16)    6:51(15)    7:16(15)    7:39(15)    8:06(13)    8:15(12)    8:22(12)  
                                                                   0:45[12]    0:27[16]    1:07[13]    0:42[12]    0:36[17]    1:14[21]    1:01[13]    0:24[14]    0:35[13]    0:25[10]    0:23[ 3]    0:27[17]    0:09[ 5]    0:07[ 2] 
  13.    14 Karmo Tisler              Võru/Võru spord 00:08.27     0:32( 4)    0:56( 5)    1:57( 6)    2:40( 5)    3:09( 5)    4:08( 6)    5:16( 9)    5:54(12)    6:32(13)    7:06(14)    7:31(12)    8:08(14)    8:19(13)    8:27(13)  
                                                                   0:32[ 4]    0:24[12]    1:01[10]    0:43[15]    0:29[ 9]    0:59[11]    1:08[18]    0:38[23]    0:38[15]    0:34[23]    0:25[10]    0:37[22]    0:11[ 9]    0:08[14] 
  14.     9 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:08.31     0:50(19)    1:13(17)    2:14(12)    2:53(13)    3:30(14)    4:24(12)    5:19(10)    5:43( 9)    6:21(10)    6:47(11)    7:15( 9)    7:37( 9)    8:23(14)    8:31(14)  
                                                                   0:50[19]    0:23[ 9]    1:01[10]    0:39[ 7]    0:37[19]    0:54[ 6]    0:55[10]    0:24[14]    0:38[15]    0:26[18]    0:28[14]    0:22[12]    0:46[24]    0:07[10] 
  15.    24 Mattias Maidla            Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:08.35     0:37( 9)    0:59( 7)    2:06(10)    2:49(10)    3:21(12)    4:31(14)    5:38(13)    6:00(13)    6:31(12)    6:53(12)    7:18(10)    8:15(15)    8:26(15)    8:35(15)  
                                                                   0:37[ 9]    0:22[ 6]    1:07[13]    0:43[15]    0:32[14]    1:10[18]    1:07[17]    0:22[ 8]    0:31[ 7]    0:22[ 3]    0:25[10]    0:57[24]    0:11[ 9]    0:08[18] 
  16.    17 Markus Kaljur             KEKRSK          00:08.51     0:41(11)    1:08(13)    3:06(21)    3:43(20)    4:21(20)    5:20(18)    6:22(18)    6:45(17)    7:16(17)    7:41(17)    8:08(17)    8:25(16)    8:43(16)    8:51(16)  
                                                                   0:41[11]    0:27[16]    1:58[24]    0:37[ 5]    0:38[20]    0:59[11]    1:02[15]    0:23[ 9]    0:31[ 7]    0:25[10]    0:27[12]    0:17[ 4]    0:18[15]    0:07[ 3] 
  17.    22 Andri Kepler              Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:08.59     0:46(15)    1:04(10)    1:57( 5)    2:47( 7)    3:14( 6)    4:15( 9)    5:57(16)    6:15(15)    7:08(16)    7:31(16)    8:03(16)    8:30(17)    8:52(17)    8:59(17)  
                                                                   0:46[15]    0:18[ 1]    0:53[ 3]    0:50[21]    0:27[ 4]    1:01[14]    1:42[23]    0:18[ 1]    0:53[24]    0:23[ 4]    0:32[17]    0:27[17]    0:22[19]    0:07[ 4] 
  18.     4 Mihkel Liivago            Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:09.12     0:38(10)    1:07(12)    2:16(14)    3:18(17)    3:54(17)    5:04(17)    6:17(17)    6:47(18)    7:29(18)    7:56(18)    8:24(18)    8:49(18)    9:03(18)    9:12(18)  
                                                                   0:38[10]    0:29[21]    1:09[16]    1:02[25]    0:36[17]    1:10[18]    1:13[19]    0:30[20]    0:42[20]    0:27[20]    0:28[14]    0:25[14]    0:14[13]    0:08[13] 
  19.    11 Reiko Kallas              Võru/Vastseliin 00:09.25     1:11(23)    1:54(23)    3:21(23)    4:02(23)    4:36(21)    5:48(20)    6:54(20)    7:18(20)    7:53(19)    8:17(19)    8:41(19)    9:07(19)    9:16(19)    9:25(19)  
                                                                   1:11[23]    0:43[24]    1:27[21]    0:41[11]    0:34[16]    1:12[20]    1:06[16]    0:24[14]    0:35[13]    0:24[ 7]    0:24[ 5]    0:26[15]    0:09[ 5]    0:08[16] 
  20.     8 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru/Võru spord 00:10.13     0:51(20)    1:19(19)    3:09(22)    3:55(22)    4:44(22)    5:49(21)    6:46(19)    7:14(19)    7:57(20)    8:27(20)    9:00(20)    9:49(20)   10:02(20)   10:13(20)  
                                                                   0:51[20]    0:28[18]    1:50[23]    0:46[19]    0:49[22]    1:05[15]    0:57[12]    0:28[19]    0:43[21]    0:30[21]    0:33[18]    0:49[23]    0:13[12]    0:10[23] 
  21.     3 Eric Voolaid              Extreme         00:11.32     0:49(18)    1:23(21)    2:45(19)    3:42(19)    4:48(23)    6:10(22)    7:30(21)    8:02(21)    8:54(21)    9:35(22)   10:20(22)   10:52(21)   11:15(21)   11:32(21)  
                                                                   0:49[18]    0:34[22]    1:22[19]    0:57[23]    1:06[25]    1:22[23]    1:20[21]    0:32[21]    0:52[23]    0:41[25]    0:45[22]    0:32[20]    0:23[21]    0:16[25] 
  22.     6 Robert Sander             Ilves           00:11.37     1:03(22)    4:22(25)    5:29(24)    6:01(24)    6:39(24)    7:31(23)    8:25(23)    8:48(23)    9:27(23)    9:52(23)   10:37(23)   11:07(22)   11:29(22)   11:37(22)  
                                                                   1:03[22]    3:19[25]    1:07[13]    0:32[ 2]    0:38[20]    0:52[ 4]    0:54[ 8]    0:23[ 9]    0:39[19]    0:25[10]    0:45[22]    0:30[19]    0:22[19]    0:07[ 7] 
  23.    13 Sven-Andres Niglas        Jõhvikas        00:12.11     1:14(24)    1:50(22)    3:04(20)    3:52(21)    4:20(19)    5:37(19)    7:51(22)    8:17(22)    9:03(22)    9:28(21)   10:02(21)   11:31(23)   12:00(23)   12:11(23)  
                                                                   1:14[24]    0:36[23]    1:14[17]    0:48[20]    0:28[ 7]    1:17[22]    2:14[25]    0:26[17]    0:46[22]    0:25[10]    0:34[19]    1:29[25]    0:29[23]    0:10[24] 
  24.     5 Maanus Udam               JOKA            00:12.36     0:45(14)    1:13(18)    2:18(15)    3:19(18)    4:13(18)    7:52(24)    9:12(24)    9:50(24)   10:28(24)   11:02(24)   11:36(24)   12:09(24)   12:28(24)   12:36(24)  
                                                                   0:45[14]    0:28[18]    1:05[12]    1:01[24]    0:54[24]    3:39[25]    1:20[21]    0:38[23]    0:38[15]    0:34[23]    0:34[19]    0:33[21]    0:19[17]    0:08[12] 
  25.     2 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää          00:16.10     3:08(26)    3:29(24)    5:40(25)    6:25(25)    7:17(25)    9:16(25)   11:05(25)   11:45(25)   12:38(25)   13:10(25)   15:13(25)   15:39(25)   16:00(25)   16:10(25)  
                                                                   3:08[26]    0:21[ 3]    2:11[25]    0:45[17]    0:52[23]    1:59[24]    1:49[24]    0:40[25]    0:53[24]    0:32[22]    2:03[25]    0:26[15]    0:21[18]    0:09[21] 
         23 Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA            Puuduv KP    1:25(25)  
                                                                   1:25[25] 
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 25.07.2016 13:35:51