Eesti meistrivõistlused orienteerumisjooksu sprindis 23.07.2016
EMV sprint
23.07.2016 Räpina (G.Schnyder)
M16
1840m 13KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.38\80m   2.37\110m   3.60\330m    4.53\80m   5.64\140m   6.49\250m   7.46\170m    8.45\30m    9.44\30m  10.43\170m  11.33\350m   12.34\30m  13.100\30m   F.\40m       
   1.    37 Hando Allmann             Võru/Võru spord 00:10.38     0:34( 3)    1:02( 3)    2:35( 2)    2:53( 1)    4:36( 1)    6:00( 1)    6:48( 1)    7:03( 1)    7:19( 1)    8:32( 1)   10:11( 1)   10:25( 1)   10:31( 1)   10:38( 1)  
                                                                   0:34[ 3]    0:28[ 2]    1:33[ 1]    0:18[ 2]    1:43[ 1]    1:24[ 2]    0:48[ 1]    0:15[ 2]    0:16[ 1]    1:13[ 2]    1:39[ 2]    0:14[ 1]    0:06[ 1]    0:06[ 2] 
   2.    32 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD             00:10.41     0:26( 1)    0:53( 1)    2:35( 1)    2:56( 2)    4:41( 2)    6:04( 2)    6:54( 2)    7:11( 2)    7:27( 2)    8:37( 2)   10:13( 2)   10:27( 2)   10:34( 2)   10:41( 2)  
                                                                   0:26[ 1]    0:27[ 1]    1:42[ 2]    0:21[ 5]    1:45[ 2]    1:23[ 1]    0:50[ 2]    0:17[ 5]    0:16[ 1]    1:10[ 1]    1:36[ 1]    0:14[ 1]    0:07[ 2]    0:06[ 4] 
   3.    39 Kustu Künnapas            HOK             00:12.06     0:26( 2)    0:55( 2)    2:57( 3)    3:20( 3)    5:15( 3)    6:48( 3)    7:44( 3)    8:01( 3)    8:18( 3)    9:34( 3)   11:31( 3)   11:45( 3)   11:59( 3)   12:06( 3)  
                                                                   0:26[ 2]    0:29[ 3]    2:02[ 5]    0:23[ 8]    1:55[ 4]    1:33[ 4]    0:56[ 5]    0:17[ 5]    0:17[ 4]    1:16[ 4]    1:57[ 4]    0:14[ 1]    0:14[12]    0:06[ 1] 
   4.    40 Alex Treier               Võru/Võru spord 00:12.51     0:38( 4)    1:08( 4)    3:06( 4)    3:26( 4)    5:22( 4)    7:02( 4)    8:32( 6)    8:45( 5)    9:01( 4)   10:19( 4)   12:18( 4)   12:34( 4)   12:44( 4)   12:51( 4)  
                                                                   0:38[ 4]    0:30[ 4]    1:58[ 4]    0:20[ 3]    1:56[ 6]    1:40[ 6]    1:30[12]    0:13[ 1]    0:16[ 1]    1:18[ 6]    1:59[ 5]    0:16[ 6]    0:10[ 9]    0:07[ 5] 
   5.    30 Raido Kiss                Võru            00:12.57     0:48( 6)    1:19( 6)    3:22( 5)    3:48( 7)    5:43( 5)    7:20( 5)    8:15( 4)    8:30( 4)    9:07( 5)   10:34( 6)   12:24( 5)   12:40( 5)   12:49( 5)   12:57( 5)  
                                                                   0:48[ 6]    0:31[ 7]    2:03[ 6]    0:26[11]    1:55[ 4]    1:37[ 5]    0:55[ 3]    0:15[ 2]    0:37[11]    1:27[ 9]    1:50[ 3]    0:16[ 6]    0:09[ 5]    0:08[11] 
   6.    38 Mati Kiisler              SRD             00:13.12     0:42( 5)    1:14( 5)    3:26( 7)    3:46( 6)    6:05( 9)    7:55( 9)    8:50( 9)    9:05( 9)    9:23( 7)   10:40( 7)   12:43( 7)   12:57( 7)   13:05( 6)   13:12( 6)  
                                                                   0:42[ 5]    0:32[ 8]    2:12[ 8]    0:20[ 3]    2:19[12]    1:50[10]    0:55[ 3]    0:15[ 2]    0:18[ 5]    1:17[ 5]    2:03[ 8]    0:14[ 1]    0:08[ 3]    0:07[ 7] 
   7.    36 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras          00:13.34     0:48( 7)    1:21( 7)    3:32( 8)    3:54( 8)    6:04( 8)    7:44( 8)    8:47( 8)    9:05( 8)    9:27( 8)   10:58( 8)   13:02( 8)   13:18( 8)   13:26( 7)   13:34( 7)  
                                                                   0:48[ 7]    0:33[10]    2:11[ 7]    0:22[ 7]    2:10[ 9]    1:40[ 6]    1:03[ 7]    0:18[ 7]    0:22[ 6]    1:31[10]    2:04[ 9]    0:16[ 6]    0:08[ 3]    0:07[ 9] 
   8.    27 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA            00:14.02     0:54( 9)    1:26( 9)    3:23( 6)    3:44( 5)    5:45( 6)    7:26( 6)    8:23( 5)    8:48( 6)    9:12( 6)   10:26( 5)   12:27( 6)   12:42( 6)   13:50( 8)   14:02( 8)  
                                                                   0:54[ 9]    0:32[ 8]    1:57[ 3]    0:21[ 5]    2:01[ 7]    1:41[ 9]    0:57[ 6]    0:25[13]    0:24[ 8]    1:14[ 3]    2:01[ 6]    0:15[ 5]    1:08[13]    0:12[13] 
   9.    33 Jürmo Rooma               Jõhvikas        00:14.54     1:16(13)    1:57(13)    4:21(13)    4:44(13)    6:47(12)    8:27(10)    9:38(10)    9:57(10)   10:42(11)   12:20(11)   14:22( 9)   14:38( 9)   14:47( 9)   14:54( 9)  
                                                                   1:16[13]    0:41[13]    2:24[12]    0:23[ 8]    2:03[ 8]    1:40[ 6]    1:11[ 9]    0:19[ 8]    0:45[12]    1:38[11]    2:02[ 7]    0:16[ 6]    0:09[ 5]    0:07[ 5] 
  10.    31 Eerik Priks               Rakv            00:14.59     0:52( 8)    1:22( 8)    3:38( 9)    4:04( 9)    6:14(10)    8:30(11)    9:55(12)   10:15(12)   10:37(10)   12:03( 9)   14:25(10)   14:42(10)   14:51(10)   14:59(10)  
                                                                   0:52[ 8]    0:30[ 4]    2:16[10]    0:26[11]    2:10[ 9]    2:16[13]    1:25[11]    0:20[10]    0:22[ 6]    1:26[ 8]    2:22[11]    0:17[10]    0:09[ 5]    0:08[10] 
  11.    28 Siim Turban               Rakv            00:15.04     0:56(11)    1:33(11)    3:46(10)    4:11(11)    6:28(11)    8:31(12)    9:47(11)   10:07(11)   10:31( 9)   12:14(10)   14:30(11)   14:48(11)   14:57(11)   15:04(11)  
                                                                   0:56[11]    0:37[11]    2:13[ 9]    0:25[10]    2:17[11]    2:03[12]    1:16[10]    0:20[10]    0:24[ 8]    1:43[12]    2:16[10]    0:18[11]    0:09[ 5]    0:06[ 3] 
  12.    35 Georg Paal                JOKA            00:16.43     0:55(10)    1:33(10)    4:18(12)    4:44(12)    7:10(13)    9:07(13)   10:37(13)   10:59(13)   11:32(12)   13:34(13)   16:05(12)   16:24(12)   16:35(12)   16:43(12)  
                                                                   0:55[10]    0:38[12]    2:45[13]    0:26[11]    2:26[13]    1:57[11]    1:30[12]    0:22[12]    0:33[10]    2:02[13]    2:31[12]    0:19[12]    0:11[10]    0:08[12] 
  13.    34 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:17.27     1:06(12)    1:36(12)    3:53(11)    4:09(10)    5:56( 7)    7:27( 7)    8:32( 6)    8:51( 7)   12:02(13)   13:20(12)   16:48(13)   17:07(13)   17:19(13)   17:27(13)  
                                                                   1:06[12]    0:30[ 4]    2:17[11]    0:16[ 1]    1:47[ 3]    1:31[ 3]    1:05[ 8]    0:19[ 8]    3:11[13]    1:18[ 6]    3:28[13]    0:19[12]    0:12[11]    0:07[ 8] 
         29 Raiko Jool                Jõhvikas        Puuduv KP  
                                                                
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 25.07.2016 13:35:51