Eesti meistrivõistlused orienteerumisjooksu sprindis 23.07.2016
EMV sprint
23.07.2016 Räpina (G.Schnyder)
M18
2300m 16KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.61\200m   2.53\180m   3.64\140m   4.51\120m   5.42\370m    6.43\80m   7.44\170m    8.46\60m    9.47\30m  10.60\410m  11.36\190m  12.37\150m   13.32\70m   14.33\50m   15.31\40m  16.100\20m   F.\40m       
   1.    46 Tomi-Andre Piirmets       West            00:13.27     1:14( 1)    2:14( 1)    3:52( 1)    4:32( 1)    6:09( 2)    6:39( 2)    7:38( 2)    8:02( 1)    8:13( 1)   10:36( 1)   11:45( 1)   12:24( 1)   12:41( 1)   13:00( 1)   13:16( 1)   13:21( 1)   13:27( 1)  
                                                                   1:14[ 1]    1:00[ 3]    1:38[ 2]    0:40[ 2]    1:37[ 2]    0:30[ 4]    0:59[ 1]    0:24[ 2]    0:11[ 3]    2:23[ 2]    1:09[ 1]    0:39[ 2]    0:17[ 1]    0:19[ 3]    0:16[ 1]    0:05[ 4]    0:05[ 1] 
   2.    50 Lauri Pähn                Võru/Võru spord 00:14.03     1:20( 2)    2:16( 2)    3:55( 2)    4:35( 2)    6:19( 3)    6:48( 3)    7:50( 3)    8:17( 2)    8:40( 2)   11:03( 2)   12:17( 2)   12:57( 2)   13:14( 2)   13:34( 2)   13:52( 2)   13:56( 2)   14:03( 2)  
                                                                   1:20[ 2]    0:56[ 1]    1:39[ 3]    0:40[ 2]    1:44[ 4]    0:29[ 3]    1:02[ 3]    0:27[ 3]    0:23[ 9]    2:23[ 2]    1:14[ 4]    0:40[ 3]    0:17[ 1]    0:20[ 5]    0:18[ 3]    0:04[ 1]    0:07[ 5] 
   3.    52 Oliver Kütt               Ilves           00:14.28     1:34( 5)    2:38( 6)    4:20( 5)    5:02( 4)    6:49( 4)    7:16( 4)    8:27( 4)    8:49( 3)    9:02( 3)   11:36( 3)   12:47( 4)   13:25( 3)   13:42( 3)   14:00( 3)   14:17( 3)   14:21( 3)   14:28( 3)  
                                                                   1:34[ 5]    1:04[ 6]    1:42[ 5]    0:42[ 4]    1:47[ 5]    0:27[ 1]    1:11[ 6]    0:22[ 1]    0:13[ 4]    2:34[ 4]    1:11[ 3]    0:38[ 1]    0:17[ 1]    0:18[ 1]    0:17[ 2]    0:04[ 1]    0:07[ 7] 
   4.    43 Andres Rõõm               Ilves/Tartu SUK 00:14.33     1:24( 3)    2:27( 4)    4:07( 4)    5:12( 6)    6:55( 5)    7:26( 5)    8:28( 5)    9:05( 4)    9:15( 4)   11:36( 4)   12:46( 3)   13:27( 4)   13:46( 4)   14:04( 4)   14:22( 4)   14:26( 4)   14:33( 4)  
                                                                   1:24[ 3]    1:03[ 5]    1:40[ 4]    1:05[12]    1:43[ 3]    0:31[ 6]    1:02[ 3]    0:37[ 5]    0:10[ 1]    2:21[ 1]    1:10[ 2]    0:41[ 4]    0:19[ 5]    0:18[ 1]    0:18[ 3]    0:04[ 1]    0:06[ 2] 
   5.    41 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves           00:15.51     1:34( 6)    2:34( 5)    4:25( 6)    5:10( 5)    7:11( 6)    7:45( 6)    8:55( 6)    9:22( 5)    9:38( 5)   12:23( 5)   13:40( 5)   14:26( 5)   14:46( 5)   15:18( 5)   15:37( 5)   15:43( 5)   15:51( 5)  
                                                                   1:34[ 6]    1:00[ 3]    1:51[10]    0:45[ 6]    2:01[ 9]    0:34[10]    1:10[ 5]    0:27[ 3]    0:16[ 6]    2:45[ 6]    1:17[ 6]    0:46[ 6]    0:20[ 7]    0:32[11]    0:19[ 6]    0:06[ 8]    0:07[ 7] 
   6.    51 Kevin Jaaska              Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:17.25     2:35(12)    3:39(10)    5:25(10)    6:07( 9)    7:58( 8)    8:28( 7)    9:39( 7)   11:13( 7)   11:23( 7)   14:00( 6)   15:23( 6)   16:08( 6)   16:31( 6)   16:53( 6)   17:13( 6)   17:18( 6)   17:25( 6)  
                                                                   2:35[12]    1:04[ 6]    1:46[ 7]    0:42[ 4]    1:51[ 6]    0:30[ 4]    1:11[ 6]    1:34[ 9]    0:10[ 1]    2:37[ 5]    1:23[ 7]    0:45[ 5]    0:23[ 9]    0:22[ 7]    0:20[ 8]    0:05[ 4]    0:07[ 3] 
   7.    53 Martin Sults              Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:18.04     1:40( 7)    2:55( 7)    4:53( 7)    5:46( 7)    7:57( 7)    8:34( 8)    9:51( 8)   10:52( 6)   11:11( 6)   14:28( 7)   15:55( 7)   16:49( 7)   17:10( 7)   17:32( 7)   17:50( 7)   17:56( 7)   18:04( 7)  
                                                                   1:40[ 7]    1:15[10]    1:58[11]    0:53[ 8]    2:11[12]    0:37[11]    1:17[10]    1:01[ 7]    0:19[ 8]    3:17[ 9]    1:27[ 9]    0:54[ 9]    0:21[ 8]    0:22[ 7]    0:18[ 3]    0:06[ 8]    0:07[ 9] 
   8.    49 Kristo Sirk               Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:18.17     1:59(10)    3:32( 9)    5:21( 9)    6:23(11)    8:18(10)    8:50(10)   10:01( 9)   11:52( 9)   12:09( 9)   15:02( 8)   16:16( 8)   17:07( 8)   17:24( 8)   17:44( 8)   18:04( 8)   18:09( 8)   18:17( 8)  
                                                                   1:59[10]    1:33[11]    1:49[ 9]    1:02[10]    1:55[ 8]    0:32[ 8]    1:11[ 6]    1:51[10]    0:17[ 7]    2:53[ 7]    1:14[ 4]    0:51[ 8]    0:17[ 1]    0:20[ 5]    0:20[ 8]    0:05[ 4]    0:07[ 4] 
   9.    55 Siim Helmoja              Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:18.57     1:50( 9)    3:00( 8)    4:58( 8)    6:00( 8)    8:06( 9)    8:49( 9)   10:05(10)   11:20( 8)   11:33( 8)   15:03( 9)   16:38( 9)   17:25( 9)   17:51( 9)   18:18( 9)   18:41( 9)   18:48( 9)   18:57( 9)  
                                                                   1:50[ 9]    1:10[ 8]    1:58[11]    1:02[10]    2:06[11]    0:43[12]    1:16[ 9]    1:15[ 8]    0:13[ 4]    3:30[11]    1:35[11]    0:47[ 7]    0:26[11]    0:27[10]    0:23[10]    0:07[10]    0:08[10] 
  10.    42 Jasper Ainjärv            JOKA            00:20.10     2:01(11)    3:50(11)    5:37(11)    6:22(10)    8:51(11)    9:24(11)   11:01(11)   13:13(10)   13:37(10)   16:42(10)   18:06(10)   19:00(10)   19:19(10)   19:38(10)   19:57(10)   20:02(10)   20:10(10)  
                                                                   2:01[11]    1:49[13]    1:47[ 8]    0:45[ 6]    2:29[13]    0:33[ 9]    1:37[11]    2:12[11]    0:24[10]    3:05[ 8]    1:24[ 8]    0:54[ 9]    0:19[ 5]    0:19[ 3]    0:19[ 6]    0:05[ 4]    0:07[ 6] 
  11.    48 Martin Tampuu             JOKA            00:23.45     3:05(14)    4:17(12)    6:24(13)    7:37(13)    9:40(13)   10:23(13)   14:52(12)   15:43(11)   16:10(11)   19:27(11)   21:01(11)   22:06(11)   22:31(11)   22:57(11)   23:27(11)   23:34(11)   23:45(11)  
                                                                   3:05[14]    1:12[ 9]    2:07[14]    1:13[13]    2:03[10]    0:43[12]    4:29[12]    0:51[ 6]    0:27[11]    3:17[ 9]    1:34[10]    1:05[11]    0:25[10]    0:26[ 9]    0:30[11]    0:07[10]    0:10[11] 
         54 Karel-Sander Kljuzin      Peko            Puuduv KP    1:28( 4)    2:27( 3)    3:57( 3)    4:36( 3)    6:09( 1)    6:37( 1)    7:36( 1)  
                                                                   1:28[ 4]    0:59[ 2]    1:30[ 1]    0:39[ 1]    1:33[ 1]    0:28[ 2]    0:59[ 1] 
         47 Villu Serv                Kobras/Põlva Sp Puuduv KP    1:40( 7)    4:37(14)    6:36(14)  
                                                                   1:40[ 7]    2:57[14]    1:59[13] 
         45 Andres Aruots             Peko            Puuduv KP    2:48(13)    4:24(13)    6:09(12)    7:08(12)    9:00(12)    9:31(12)  
                                                                   2:48[13]    1:36[12]    1:45[ 6]    0:59[ 9]    1:52[ 7]    0:31[ 6] 
         44 Tõnis Toom                JOKA            Ei start   
                                                                
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 25.07.2016 13:35:51