Eesti meistrivõistlused orienteerumisjooksu sprindis 23.07.2016
EMV sprint
23.07.2016 Räpina (G.Schnyder)
M60
1860m 14KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.39\80m    2.40\50m   3.44\180m    4.46\60m   5.49\170m    6.50\10m   7.60\340m   8.62\130m   9.32\180m   10.37\70m  11.63\250m  12.61\140m  13.34\130m  14.100\30m   F.\40m       
   1.   139 Rein Kriks                Rakv            00:13.30     0:33( 1)    0:53( 1)    1:57( 1)    2:28( 1)    3:27( 1)    3:44( 1)    6:55( 1)    8:12( 1)    9:10( 1)    9:33( 1)   10:59( 1)   12:07( 1)   13:12( 1)   13:21( 1)   13:30( 1)  
                                                                   0:33[ 1]    0:20[ 1]    1:04[ 1]    0:31[ 2]    0:59[ 4]    0:17[ 2]    3:11[ 2]    1:17[ 2]    0:58[ 2]    0:23[ 1]    1:26[ 1]    1:08[ 3]    1:05[ 6]    0:09[ 2]    0:08[ 4] 
   2.   142 Jüri Rokko                SK RT           00:14.39     0:41( 9)    1:03( 6)    2:36( 8)    3:14( 5)    4:10( 4)    4:27( 3)    8:05( 3)    9:21( 3)   10:20( 2)   10:45( 2)   12:26( 2)   13:30( 2)   14:23( 2)   14:31( 2)   14:39( 2)  
                                                                   0:41[ 9]    0:22[ 3]    1:33[ 8]    0:38[ 4]    0:56[ 2]    0:17[ 2]    3:38[ 6]    1:16[ 1]    0:59[ 3]    0:25[ 3]    1:41[ 4]    1:04[ 1]    0:53[ 1]    0:08[ 1]    0:07[ 1] 
   3.   137 Ago Käis                  Kobras          00:15.23     0:39( 6)    1:09( 9)    2:23( 4)    3:01( 2)    5:33(10)    5:48( 7)    8:57( 6)   10:18( 6)   11:14( 4)   11:37( 4)   13:05( 4)   14:10( 4)   15:07( 3)   15:16( 3)   15:23( 3)  
                                                                   0:39[ 6]    0:30[11]    1:14[ 2]    0:38[ 4]    2:32[11]    0:15[ 1]    3:09[ 1]    1:21[ 3]    0:56[ 1]    0:23[ 1]    1:28[ 2]    1:05[ 2]    0:57[ 3]    0:09[ 2]    0:07[ 2] 
   4.   143 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras          00:15.27     0:48(10)    1:12(11)    2:35( 7)    3:05( 4)    4:06( 3)    4:27( 2)    7:49( 2)    9:18( 2)   10:23( 3)   10:49( 3)   12:51( 3)   14:04( 3)   15:09( 4)   15:19( 4)   15:27( 4)  
                                                                   0:48[10]    0:24[ 8]    1:23[ 6]    0:30[ 1]    1:01[ 5]    0:21[ 6]    3:22[ 3]    1:29[ 4]    1:05[ 4]    0:26[ 4]    2:02[ 7]    1:13[ 4]    1:05[ 6]    0:10[ 4]    0:08[ 3] 
   5.   140 Heini Tammik              Kape            00:16.22     0:38( 5)    1:00( 4)    2:50( 9)    3:33( 7)    4:37( 7)    4:56( 4)    8:25( 5)   10:00( 4)   11:31( 6)   11:58( 6)   13:42( 5)   14:57( 5)   15:52( 5)   16:08( 5)   16:22( 5)  
                                                                   0:38[ 5]    0:22[ 3]    1:50[ 9]    0:43[ 7]    1:04[ 7]    0:19[ 4]    3:29[ 5]    1:35[ 5]    1:31[ 8]    0:27[ 5]    1:44[ 5]    1:15[ 7]    0:55[ 2]    0:16[ 7]    0:13[ 7] 
   6.   136 Jüri Merirand             Otepää          00:16.23     0:37( 3)    0:57( 2)    2:14( 2)    3:42( 8)    4:35( 6)    4:57( 5)    8:23( 4)   10:04( 5)   11:24( 5)   11:52( 5)   13:51( 6)   15:05( 6)   16:02( 6)   16:14( 6)   16:23( 6)  
                                                                   0:37[ 3]    0:20[ 1]    1:17[ 4]    1:28[10]    0:53[ 1]    0:22[ 7]    3:26[ 4]    1:41[ 6]    1:20[ 7]    0:28[ 6]    1:59[ 6]    1:14[ 5]    0:57[ 3]    0:12[ 5]    0:08[ 4] 
   7.   144 Anti Parik                Otepää          00:17.58     0:36( 2)    0:59( 3)    3:26(11)    4:35(11)    5:53(11)    6:12( 8)    9:54( 8)   11:35( 8)   12:42( 8)   13:40( 8)   15:16( 7)   16:30( 7)   17:33( 7)   17:47( 7)   17:58( 7)  
                                                                   0:36[ 2]    0:23[ 6]    2:27[11]    1:09[ 9]    1:18[10]    0:19[ 4]    3:42[ 7]    1:41[ 6]    1:07[ 5]    0:58[ 8]    1:36[ 3]    1:14[ 5]    1:03[ 5]    0:14[ 6]    0:10[ 6] 
   8.   145 Aimur Raudsepp            JOKA            00:21.55     0:40( 7)    1:07( 8)    3:03(10)    3:43( 9)    4:45( 8)    5:13( 6)    9:25( 7)   11:26( 7)   12:37( 7)   13:06( 7)   17:01( 8)   18:38( 8)   19:51( 8)   21:08( 8)   21:55( 8)  
                                                                   0:40[ 7]    0:27[10]    1:56[10]    0:40[ 6]    1:02[ 6]    0:28[ 8]    4:12[ 8]    2:01[ 8]    1:11[ 6]    0:29[ 7]    3:55[ 8]    1:37[ 8]    1:13[ 8]    1:17[ 8]    0:47[ 8] 
        141 Arne Sammel               Lehola          Puuduv KP    0:41( 8)    1:06( 7)    2:30( 6)    4:09(10)    5:17( 9)  
                                                                   0:41[ 8]    0:25[ 9]    1:24[ 7]    1:39[11]    1:08[ 9] 
        138 Jaak Jaagus               Saku            Puuduv KP    0:49(11)    1:11(10)    2:26( 5)    3:01( 3)    4:06( 2)  
                                                                   0:49[11]    0:22[ 3]    1:15[ 3]    0:35[ 3]    1:05[ 8] 
        135 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves           Puuduv KP    0:38( 4)    1:01( 5)    2:22( 3)    3:23( 6)    4:20( 5)  
                                                                   0:38[ 4]    0:23[ 6]    1:21[ 5]    1:01[ 8]    0:57[ 3] 
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 25.07.2016 13:35:51