Eesti meistrivõistlused orienteerumisjooksu sprindis 23.07.2016
EMV sprint
23.07.2016 Räpina (G.Schnyder)
N16
1520m 13KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.38\80m    2.39\30m    3.40\50m   4.44\180m    5.47\90m   6.60\410m    7.53\80m   8.58\150m   9.35\150m   10.37\90m   11.32\70m   12.34\80m  13.100\30m   F.\40m       
   1.   202 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:09.21     0:36( 2)    0:44( 2)    1:01( 1)    2:04( 1)    2:39( 1)    5:14( 1)    5:38( 1)    6:58( 1)    7:44( 1)    8:13( 1)    8:34( 1)    9:01( 1)    9:14( 1)    9:21( 1)  
                                                                   0:36[ 2]    0:08[ 2]    0:17[ 1]    1:03[ 1]    0:35[ 3]    2:35[ 1]    0:24[ 2]    1:20[ 1]    0:46[ 2]    0:29[ 1]    0:21[ 2]    0:27[ 1]    0:13[10]    0:07[ 3] 
   2.   199 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD             00:10.31     0:36( 3)    0:46( 4)    1:08( 4)    2:15( 2)    2:47( 2)    5:45( 2)    6:19( 2)    7:51( 2)    8:42( 2)    9:14( 2)    9:41( 2)   10:12( 2)   10:22( 2)   10:31( 2)  
                                                                   0:36[ 3]    0:10[ 4]    0:22[ 6]    1:07[ 2]    0:32[ 1]    2:58[ 4]    0:34[11]    1:32[ 2]    0:51[ 3]    0:32[ 4]    0:27[ 9]    0:31[ 6]    0:10[ 2]    0:08[ 9] 
   3.   196 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed          00:11.06     0:31( 1)    0:43( 1)    1:05( 2)    2:19( 4)    2:52( 3)    6:14( 3)    6:40( 3)    8:19( 3)    9:18( 3)    9:51( 3)   10:14( 3)   10:45( 3)   10:57( 3)   11:06( 3)  
                                                                   0:31[ 1]    0:12[10]    0:22[ 6]    1:14[ 4]    0:33[ 2]    3:22[ 6]    0:26[ 5]    1:39[ 3]    0:59[ 6]    0:33[ 6]    0:23[ 3]    0:31[ 6]    0:12[ 7]    0:09[10] 
   4.   198 Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:11.18     0:37( 5)    0:46( 3)    1:09( 5)    2:16( 3)    3:29( 4)    6:22( 4)    6:45( 4)    8:47( 4)    9:31( 4)   10:13( 4)   10:33( 4)   11:00( 4)   11:11( 4)   11:18( 4)  
                                                                   0:37[ 5]    0:09[ 3]    0:23[ 8]    1:07[ 2]    1:13[10]    2:53[ 3]    0:23[ 1]    2:02[10]    0:44[ 1]    0:42[ 9]    0:20[ 1]    0:27[ 1]    0:11[ 5]    0:07[ 5] 
   5.   200 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:12.23     1:48(10)    1:55(10)    2:12(10)    3:37( 7)    4:45( 9)    7:24( 5)    7:48( 5)    9:44( 5)   10:37( 5)   11:07( 5)   11:33( 5)   12:04( 5)   12:16( 5)   12:23( 5)  
                                                                   1:48[10]    0:07[ 1]    0:17[ 1]    1:25[ 6]    1:08[ 8]    2:39[ 2]    0:24[ 2]    1:56[ 9]    0:53[ 4]    0:30[ 3]    0:26[ 7]    0:31[ 6]    0:12[ 7]    0:07[ 2] 
   6.   195 Kaisa Kahre               Võru/Võru spord 00:12.48     0:42( 6)    0:52( 6)    1:17( 7)    3:42( 8)    4:17( 5)    7:46( 6)    8:16( 6)    9:56( 6)   10:57( 6)   11:33( 6)   11:59( 6)   12:30( 6)   12:40( 6)   12:48( 6)  
                                                                   0:42[ 6]    0:10[ 4]    0:25[10]    2:25[ 8]    0:35[ 3]    3:29[ 8]    0:30[10]    1:40[ 4]    1:01[ 8]    0:36[ 8]    0:26[ 7]    0:31[ 6]    0:10[ 2]    0:08[ 7] 
   7.   204 Kelli Nurm                Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:12.56     0:42( 7)    0:53( 7)    1:12( 6)    3:47( 9)    4:56(10)    8:09( 9)    8:33( 8)   10:18( 8)   11:15( 7)   11:44( 7)   12:07( 7)   12:36( 7)   12:49( 7)   12:56( 7)  
                                                                   0:42[ 7]    0:11[ 8]    0:19[ 3]    2:35[ 9]    1:09[ 9]    3:13[ 5]    0:24[ 2]    1:45[ 6]    0:57[ 5]    0:29[ 1]    0:23[ 3]    0:29[ 4]    0:13[10]    0:06[ 1] 
   8.   203 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West            00:13.03     0:37( 4)    0:47( 5)    1:07( 3)    4:01(10)    4:37( 7)    8:11(10)    8:37(10)   10:17( 7)   11:17( 8)   11:51( 8)   12:16( 8)   12:46( 8)   12:55( 8)   13:03( 8)  
                                                                   0:37[ 4]    0:10[ 4]    0:20[ 4]    2:54[10]    0:36[ 5]    3:34[ 9]    0:26[ 5]    1:40[ 4]    1:00[ 7]    0:34[ 7]    0:25[ 5]    0:30[ 5]    0:09[ 1]    0:08[ 8] 
   9.   194 Brita Sander              Ilves           00:13.04     1:17( 9)    1:28( 9)    1:52( 9)    3:24( 6)    4:31( 6)    8:07( 8)    8:34( 9)   10:21( 9)   11:22( 9)   11:54( 9)   12:19( 9)   12:47( 9)   12:57( 9)   13:04( 9)  
                                                                   1:17[ 9]    0:11[ 8]    0:24[ 9]    1:32[ 7]    1:07[ 7]    3:36[10]    0:27[ 7]    1:47[ 7]    1:01[ 8]    0:32[ 4]    0:25[ 5]    0:28[ 3]    0:10[ 2]    0:07[ 4] 
  10.   197 Carmel Poom               Jõhvikas        00:13.44     1:04( 8)    1:14( 8)    1:40( 8)    3:03( 5)    4:37( 8)    7:59( 7)    8:27( 7)   10:21(10)   11:30(10)   12:21(10)   12:48(10)   13:23(10)   13:34(10)   13:44(10)  
                                                                   1:04[ 8]    0:10[ 4]    0:26[11]    1:23[ 5]    1:34[11]    3:22[ 6]    0:28[ 8]    1:54[ 8]    1:09[10]    0:51[11]    0:27[ 9]    0:35[11]    0:11[ 5]    0:09[11] 
  11.   201 Maire Pärn                Ilves           00:20.11     3:35(11)    3:48(11)    4:09(11)    9:38(11)   10:22(11)   14:00(11)   14:29(11)   16:37(11)   18:06(11)   18:51(11)   19:18(11)   19:51(11)   20:03(11)   20:11(11)  
                                                                   3:35[11]    0:13[11]    0:21[ 5]    5:29[11]    0:44[ 6]    3:38[11]    0:29[ 9]    2:08[11]    1:29[11]    0:45[10]    0:27[ 9]    0:33[10]    0:12[ 7]    0:07[ 6] 
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 25.07.2016 13:35:51