Eesti meistrivõistlused orienteerumisjooksu sprindis 23.07.2016
EMV sprint
23.07.2016 Räpina (G.Schnyder)
N55
1650m 13KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.38\80m   2.37\110m    3.33\90m    4.35\40m   5.60\250m   6.51\200m   7.49\150m    8.48\80m    9.47\70m   10.45\60m  11.39\220m  12.36\160m  13.100\110m  F.\40m       
   1.   275 Marje Viirmann            KEKRSK          00:11.54     0:51( 3)    1:22( 1)    1:55( 1)    2:15( 1)    3:54( 1)    5:35( 1)    7:03( 1)    7:38( 1)    8:25( 1)    8:50( 1)   10:08( 1)   11:14( 1)   11:47( 1)   11:54( 1)  
                                                                   0:51[ 3]    0:31[ 1]    0:33[ 1]    0:20[ 4]    1:39[ 1]    1:41[ 1]    1:28[ 1]    0:35[ 3]    0:47[ 5]    0:25[ 1]    1:18[ 1]    1:06[ 1]    0:33[ 1]    0:07[ 1] 
   2.   272 Kersti Ehala              JOKA            00:13.29     0:56( 5)    1:39( 5)    2:18( 5)    2:35( 3)    4:52( 5)    7:04( 4)    8:38( 4)    9:10( 4)    9:48( 4)   10:15( 4)   11:34( 3)   12:42( 3)   13:20( 2)   13:29( 2)  
                                                                   0:56[ 5]    0:43[ 6]    0:39[ 6]    0:17[ 1]    2:17[ 5]    2:12[ 5]    1:34[ 3]    0:32[ 1]    0:38[ 3]    0:27[ 3]    1:19[ 2]    1:08[ 2]    0:38[ 2]    0:09[ 3] 
   3.   267 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA            00:13.39     0:50( 2)    1:31( 3)    2:12( 2)    2:36( 5)    4:47( 4)    6:51( 3)    8:26( 3)    9:07( 3)    9:43( 3)   10:12( 3)   11:38( 4)   12:50( 4)   13:30( 3)   13:39( 3)  
                                                                   0:50[ 2]    0:41[ 3]    0:41[ 7]    0:24[ 8]    2:11[ 4]    2:04[ 3]    1:35[ 4]    0:41[ 7]    0:36[ 1]    0:29[ 4]    1:26[ 5]    1:12[ 5]    0:40[ 4]    0:09[ 5] 
   4.   274 Ilme Roosi                Orvand          00:13.52     1:02( 7)    1:43( 8)    2:19( 6)    2:43( 7)    4:38( 2)    6:29( 2)    8:05( 2)    8:47( 2)    9:29( 2)   10:04( 2)   11:23( 2)   12:31( 2)   13:43( 4)   13:52( 4)  
                                                                   1:02[ 7]    0:41[ 3]    0:36[ 2]    0:24[ 8]    1:55[ 2]    1:51[ 2]    1:36[ 5]    0:42[ 8]    0:42[ 4]    0:35[ 7]    1:19[ 2]    1:08[ 2]    1:12[12]    0:09[ 2] 
   5.   273 Reet Johanson             Kobras          00:15.03     1:02( 7)    1:42( 6)    2:20( 7)    2:39( 6)    4:47( 3)    7:18( 6)    9:00( 5)    9:38( 5)   10:42( 5)   11:13( 5)   12:47( 5)   14:06( 5)   14:54( 5)   15:03( 5)  
                                                                   1:02[ 7]    0:40[ 2]    0:38[ 4]    0:19[ 3]    2:08[ 3]    2:31[ 9]    1:42[ 6]    0:38[ 4]    1:04[12]    0:31[ 5]    1:34[ 7]    1:19[ 7]    0:48[ 8]    0:09[ 5] 
   6.   270 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK            00:15.31     0:56( 5)    1:38( 4)    2:14( 3)    2:35( 3)    6:56(11)    9:03( 8)   10:36( 8)   11:10( 8)   11:47( 8)   12:12( 8)   13:33( 7)   14:43( 7)   15:21( 6)   15:31( 6)  
                                                                   0:56[ 5]    0:42[ 5]    0:36[ 2]    0:21[ 6]    4:21[11]    2:07[ 4]    1:33[ 2]    0:34[ 2]    0:37[ 2]    0:25[ 1]    1:21[ 4]    1:10[ 4]    0:38[ 2]    0:10[ 9] 
   7.   277 Gea Rennel                KEKRSK          00:15.38     0:44( 1)    1:31( 2)    2:15( 4)    2:35( 2)    4:53( 6)    7:17( 5)    9:30( 6)   10:08( 6)   10:59( 6)   11:39( 6)   13:28( 6)   14:43( 6)   15:26( 7)   15:38( 7)  
                                                                   0:44[ 1]    0:47[ 9]    0:44[ 8]    0:20[ 4]    2:18[ 6]    2:24[ 8]    2:13[11]    0:38[ 4]    0:51[10]    0:40[ 9]    1:49[10]    1:15[ 6]    0:43[ 6]    0:11[12] 
   8.   266 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas            00:16.11     0:54( 4)    1:42( 7)    2:30( 8)    2:56( 8)    5:20( 7)    7:53( 7)    9:50( 7)   10:34( 7)   11:24( 7)   12:07( 7)   13:55( 8)   15:18( 8)   16:02( 8)   16:11( 8)  
                                                                   0:54[ 4]    0:48[10]    0:48[ 9]    0:26[11]    2:24[ 7]    2:33[10]    1:57[ 9]    0:44[10]    0:50[ 9]    0:43[10]    1:48[ 9]    1:23[10]    0:44[ 7]    0:09[ 3] 
   9.   271 Maire Kure                Kape            00:17.11     1:08( 9)    1:59(10)    3:10(10)    3:35(10)    6:48( 9)    9:11( 9)   11:06( 9)   11:49( 9)   12:38( 9)   13:09( 9)   14:43( 9)   16:05( 9)   17:01( 9)   17:11( 9)  
                                                                   1:08[ 9]    0:51[11]    1:11[12]    0:25[10]    3:13[ 9]    2:23[ 7]    1:55[ 7]    0:43[ 9]    0:49[ 6]    0:31[ 5]    1:34[ 7]    1:22[ 9]    0:56[10]    0:10[10] 
  10.   276 ÜLLE PÕLDOJA              Ilves           00:18.42     1:10(10)    1:55( 9)    2:43( 9)    3:05( 9)    6:56(10)    9:36(11)   11:39(10)   12:19(10)   13:08(10)   14:19(11)   16:15(10)   17:41(10)   18:33(10)   18:42(10)  
                                                                   1:10[10]    0:45[ 8]    0:48[ 9]    0:22[ 7]    3:51[10]    2:40[11]    2:03[10]    0:40[ 6]    0:49[ 6]    1:11[11]    1:56[11]    1:26[11]    0:52[ 9]    0:09[ 7] 
  11.   269 Merike Mändsoo            TON             00:19.15     1:59(12)    2:42(12)    3:20(12)    3:38(11)    8:01(12)   10:15(12)   12:10(12)   13:00(12)   13:49(12)   15:35(12)   17:06(12)   18:26(11)   19:06(11)   19:15(11)  
                                                                   1:59[12]    0:43[ 6]    0:38[ 4]    0:18[ 2]    4:23[12]    2:14[ 6]    1:55[ 7]    0:50[12]    0:49[ 6]    1:46[12]    1:31[ 6]    1:20[ 8]    0:40[ 4]    0:09[ 8] 
  12.   268 Helve Luht                KEKRSK          00:19.50     1:19(11)    2:21(11)    3:11(11)    3:40(12)    6:26( 8)    9:24(10)   11:57(11)   12:44(11)   13:40(11)   14:16(10)   16:19(11)   18:35(12)   19:39(12)   19:50(12)  
                                                                   1:19[11]    1:02[12]    0:50[11]    0:29[12]    2:46[ 8]    2:58[12]    2:33[12]    0:47[11]    0:56[11]    0:36[ 8]    2:03[12]    2:16[12]    1:04[11]    0:11[11] 
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 25.07.2016 13:35:51