EMV OJ sprinditeade 24.07.2016
EMV OJ sprinditeade 24.07.2016 Räpina (G.Schnyder)
1017 Indeks
N 14-16/N 55+ A : 1460m 7KP
   Nimi                                       1.50\430m  2.63\260m  3.64\200m  4.59\250m  5.61\160m   6.62\50m   7.31\80m  F.\40m
 1.Johanna Laanoja                 00:09.14 2:43( 3)4:21( 1)5:46( 1)7:34( 1)8:30( 1)8:41( 1)9:06( 1)9:14( 1)
   OK Põlva Kobras I,OK Põlva Kob  MN14-16/12:43[ 3]1:38[ 1]1:25[ 1]1:48[ 4]0:56[ 2]0:11[ 1]0:25[ 2]0:08[ 2]
 2.Siiri Talts                     00:09.27 2:42( 1)4:26( 2)5:51( 2)7:37( 2)8:35( 2)8:50( 2)9:19( 2)9:27( 2)
   HOK,HOK,EST                     MN14-16/12:42[ 1]1:44[ 2]1:25[ 1]1:46[ 3]0:58[ 3]0:15[12]0:29[ 7]0:08[ 2]
 3.Marje Viirmann                  00:09.48 2:53( 7)4:51( 6)6:19( 3)7:58( 3)8:57( 3)9:11( 3)9:38( 3)9:48( 3)
   Harju KEK RSK I,KEKRSK,EST      MN55+/4  2:53[ 7]1:58[ 5]1:28[ 3]1:39[ 2]0:59[ 4]0:14[ 7]0:27[ 4]0:10[ 9]
 4.Kelli Nurm                      00:09.55 2:50( 6)4:42( 3)6:24( 5)8:02( 4)9:07( 4)9:21( 4)9:47( 4)9:55( 4)
   OK Põlva Kobras II,OK Põlva Ko  MN14-16/42:50[ 6]1:52[ 3]1:42[ 9]1:38[ 1]1:05[ 9]0:14[ 7]0:26[ 3]0:08[ 1]
 5.Laura Lään                      00:10.16 2:44( 4)4:48( 5)6:28( 6)8:20( 6)9:26( 5)9:38( 5)10:07( 5)10:16( 5)
   Rakvere,Rakv,EST                MN14-16/12:44[ 4]2:04[10]1:40[ 8]1:52[ 8]1:06[11]0:12[ 2]0:29[ 7]0:09[ 6]
 6.Angela Mõttus                   00:10.19 2:42( 1)5:02( 7)6:35( 7)8:26( 7)9:27( 6)9:39( 6)10:09( 6)10:19( 6)
   Otepää SK,Otepää,EST            MN14-16/12:42[ 1]2:20[14]1:33[ 5]1:51[ 7]1:01[ 5]0:12[ 2]0:30[ 9]0:10[ 7]
 7.Reet Johanson                   00:10.25 3:10(11)5:09( 9)6:44( 8)8:36( 8)9:39( 8)9:53( 8)10:16( 8)10:25( 7)
   OK Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra  MN55+/4  3:10[11]1:59[ 6]1:35[ 6]1:52[ 8]1:03[ 7]0:14[ 7]0:23[ 1]0:09[ 5]
 8.Anete Saar                      00:10.26 2:46( 5)4:45( 4)6:20( 4)8:17( 5)9:29( 7)9:43( 7)10:16( 7)10:26( 8)
   OK Põlva Kobras III,OK Põlva K  MN14-16/12:46[ 5]1:59[ 6]1:35[ 6]1:57[12]1:12[14]0:14[ 7]0:33[12]0:10[ 7]
 9.Siiri Poopuu                    00:10.37 3:16(13)5:26(12)6:55( 9)8:44( 9)9:47( 9)10:00( 9)10:27( 9)10:37( 9)
   JOKA,JOKA,EST                   MN55+/4  3:16[13]2:10[11]1:29[ 4]1:49[ 5]1:03[ 7]0:13[ 4]0:27[ 4]0:10[10]
10.Kaisa Kahre                     00:10.59 3:08(10)5:10(10)6:57(10)9:06(10)10:07(10)10:20(10)10:48(10)10:59(10)
   OK Võru,Võru,EST                MN14-16/43:08[10]2:02[ 8]1:47[10]2:09[13]1:01[ 5]0:13[ 4]0:28[ 6]0:10[11]
11.Mare Niitsoo                    00:11.23 3:00( 8)5:03( 8)7:24(11)9:14(11)10:19(11)10:37(11)11:12(11)11:23(11)
   TON II,TON,EST                  MN55+/1  3:00[ 8]2:03[ 9]2:21[14]1:50[ 6]1:05[ 9]0:18[14]0:35[13]0:11[14]
12.Vaike Tomann                    00:11.47 3:03( 9)5:18(11)7:30(12)9:25(12)10:35(12)10:51(12)11:36(12)11:47(12)
   ILVES,Ilves,EST                 MN55+/1  3:03[ 9]2:15[12]2:12[13]1:55[11]1:10[13]0:16[13]0:45[15]0:11[13]
13.Mari Linnus                     00:13.39 6:04(16)8:01(15)9:58(15)11:52(15)12:45(15)12:59(15)13:30(14)13:39(13)
   Peko,Peko,EST                   MN14-16/46:04[16]1:57[ 4]1:57[12]1:54[10]0:53[ 1]0:14[ 7]0:31[11]0:09[ 4]
14.Liis Lille                      00:13.41 3:19(14)5:47(14)8:14(13)10:27(13)11:47(13)12:18(14)13:21(13)13:41(14)
   Harju KEK RSK II,KEKRSK,EST     MN55+/1  3:19[14]2:28[15]2:27[16]2:13[14]1:20[16]0:31[17]1:03[16]0:20[17]
15.Anne Jundas                     00:14.07 3:13(12)5:45(13)8:17(14)10:30(14)11:47(13)12:14(13)13:51(15)14:07(15)
   Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST           MN55+/1  3:13[12]2:32[17]2:32[17]2:13[14]1:17[15]0:27[16]1:37[17]0:16[16]
16.Kristiin Kalle                  00:15.12 5:36(15)8:04(16)9:58(16)12:33(16)14:19(16)14:32(16)15:02(16)15:12(16)
   OK Põlva Kobras IV,OK Põlva Ko  MN14-16/45:36[15]2:28[15]1:54[11]2:35[17]1:46[17]0:13[ 4]0:30[ 9]0:10[11]
17.Regina Poom                     00:22.53 13:29(17)15:48(17)18:10(17)20:34(17)21:42(17)22:02(17)22:42(17)22:53(17)
   Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST           MN14-16/413:29[17]2:19[13]2:22[15]2:24[16]1:08[12]0:20[15]0:40[14]0:11[15]
PEKO
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2015, www.tak-soft.com