EMV OJ sprinditeade 24.07.2016
EMV OJ sprinditeade 24.07.2016 Räpina (G.Schnyder)
1018 Indeks
N 14-16/N 55+ B : 1380m 7KP
   Nimi                                       1.50\430m  2.63\260m  3.65\250m  4.49\230m   5.61\60m   6.62\50m   7.31\80m  F.\40m
 1.Lorely Kõrvel                   00:08.11 2:41( 4)4:14( 1)5:38( 1)7:07( 1)7:22( 1)7:34( 1)8:02( 1)8:11( 1)
   OK Põlva Kobras I,OK Põlva Kob  MN14-16/42:41[ 4]1:33[ 1]1:24[ 1]1:29[ 1]0:15[ 2]0:12[ 1]0:28[ 4]0:09[ 6]
 2.Laura-Liis Kütt                 00:08.47 2:27( 1)4:21( 2)6:04( 2)7:45( 2)8:01( 2)8:13( 2)8:38( 2)8:47( 2)
   OK Põlva Kobras II,OK Põlva Ko  MN14-16/12:27[ 1]1:54[ 3]1:43[ 2]1:41[ 3]0:16[ 4]0:12[ 1]0:25[ 1]0:09[ 3]
 3.Leana Jete Korb                 00:09.18 2:39( 2)4:30( 3)6:19( 3)8:12( 3)8:30( 3)8:44( 3)9:09( 3)9:18( 3)
   Peko,Peko,EST                   MN14-16/12:39[ 2]1:51[ 2]1:49[ 3]1:53[ 5]0:18[ 7]0:14[ 5]0:25[ 1]0:09[ 3]
 4.Anita Laanejõe                  00:09.37 2:40( 3)4:34( 4)6:23( 4)8:19( 4)8:38( 4)8:52( 4)9:27( 4)9:37( 4)
   OK Võru,Võru,EST                MN14-16/12:40[ 3]1:54[ 3]1:49[ 3]1:56[ 6]0:19[10]0:14[ 5]0:35[10]0:10[ 9]
 5.Kersti Ehala                    00:09.40 2:53( 5)4:57( 5)6:50( 5)8:30( 5)8:50( 5)9:03( 5)9:31( 5)9:40( 5)
   JOKA,JOKA,EST                   MN55+/1  2:53[ 5]2:04[ 6]1:53[ 7]1:40[ 2]0:20[11]0:13[ 4]0:28[ 4]0:09[ 7]
 6.Saima Värton                    00:10.38 3:03( 7)5:01( 6)6:55( 6)8:53( 6)9:14( 6)9:30( 6)10:28( 6)10:38( 6)
   OK Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra  MN55+/1  3:03[ 7]1:58[ 5]1:54[ 8]1:58[ 7]0:21[13]0:16[11]0:58[17]0:10[10]
 7.Kairiin Märtson                 00:10.57 4:04(13)6:15(10)8:06( 9)9:50( 8)10:06( 8)10:20( 8)10:48( 7)10:57( 7)
   OK Põlva Kobras III,OK Põlva K  MN14-16/44:04[13]2:11[ 8]1:51[ 5]1:44[ 4]0:16[ 4]0:14[ 5]0:28[ 4]0:08[ 2]
 8.Carmel Poom                     00:11.02 2:57( 6)5:08( 7)7:07( 7)9:42( 7)10:03( 7)10:18( 7)10:52( 8)11:02( 8)
   Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST           MN14-16/12:57[ 6]2:11[ 8]1:59[11]2:35[16]0:21[13]0:15[10]0:34[ 8]0:10[11]
 9.Maria Eller                     00:11.34 4:14(15)6:32(12)8:29(13)10:33(11)10:47(10)10:59(10)11:26( 9)11:34( 9)
   HOK,HOK,EST                     MN14-16/44:14[15]2:18[10]1:57[10]2:04[ 9]0:14[ 1]0:12[ 1]0:27[ 3]0:08[ 1]
10.Anne Arold                      00:11.45 3:33( 9)6:32(13)8:24(11)10:31(10)10:49(11)11:03(11)11:34(10)11:45(10)
   ILVES,Ilves,EST                 MN55+/4  3:33[ 9]2:59[17]1:52[ 6]2:07[10]0:18[ 7]0:14[ 5]0:31[ 7]0:10[12]
11.Merike Mändsoo                  00:12.00 3:34(10)6:26(11)8:26(12)10:34(12)10:52(12)11:08(12)11:48(11)12:00(11)
   TON II,TON,EST                  MN55+/4  3:34[10]2:52[16]2:00[12]2:08[11]0:18[ 7]0:16[11]0:40[12]0:11[14]
12.Aigi Einmaa                     00:12.04 3:52(11)6:11( 9)8:07(10)10:22( 9)10:39( 9)10:57( 9)11:52(12)12:04(12)
   Rakvere,Rakv,EST                MN14-16/43:52[11]2:19[11]1:56[ 9]2:15[12]0:17[ 6]0:18[14]0:55[16]0:11[13]
13.Tiina Talisoo                   00:12.18 3:22( 8)5:48( 8)8:03( 8)10:39(13)11:03(13)11:22(13)12:04(13)12:18(13)
   Harju KEK RSK I,KEKRSK,EST      MN55+/1  3:22[ 8]2:26[12]2:15[13]2:36[17]0:24[16]0:19[15]0:42[13]0:14[17]
14.Helina Saega                    00:12.52 4:09(14)6:54(15)9:17(15)11:40(15)11:55(15)12:09(15)12:43(14)12:52(14)
   Otepää SK,Otepää,EST            MN14-16/44:09[14]2:45[14]2:23[15]2:23[14]0:15[ 2]0:14[ 5]0:34[ 8]0:09[ 3]
15.Kersti Mardiste                 00:13.02 4:00(12)6:33(14)9:02(14)11:23(14)11:46(14)12:06(14)12:50(15)13:02(15)
   Harju KEK RSK II,KEKRSK,EST     MN55+/4  4:00[12]2:33[13]2:29[16]2:21[13]0:23[15]0:20[16]0:44[15]0:12[15]
16.Aime Mõik                       00:14.32 4:59(16)7:49(16)10:20(16)12:49(16)13:13(16)13:35(16)14:18(16)14:32(16)
   Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST           MN55+/4  4:59[16]2:50[15]2:31[17]2:29[15]0:24[16]0:22[17]0:43[14]0:13[16]
17.Hanna Lora Traagel              00:15.48 8:01(17)10:11(17)12:30(17)14:28(17)14:48(17)15:04(17)15:39(17)15:48(17)
   OK Põlva Kobras IV,OK Põlva Ko  MN14-16/18:01[17]2:10[ 7]2:19[14]1:58[ 7]0:20[11]0:16[11]0:35[10]0:09[ 8]
PEKO
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2015, www.tak-soft.com