EMV OJ sprinditeade 24.07.2016
EMV OJ sprinditeade 24.07.2016 Räpina (G.Schnyder)
1019 Indeks
M 14-16/ M 55+ A : 1740m 8KP
   Nimi                                       1.66\370m  2.33\290m  3.54\350m  4.51\240m  5.49\290m   6.61\60m   7.62\50m   8.31\80m  F.\40m
 1.Hando Allmann                   00:09.10 2:06( 1)3:27( 1)5:10( 1)6:38( 1)8:20( 1)8:31( 1)8:41( 1)9:02( 1)9:10( 1)
   OK Võru,Võru,EST                MN14-16/32:06[ 1]1:21[ 2]1:43[ 1]1:28[ 1]1:42[ 2]0:11[ 1]0:10[ 1]0:21[ 1]0:08[ 3]
 2.Maido Kaljur                    00:09.49 2:21( 3)3:38( 2)5:34( 2)7:07( 2)8:48( 2)9:02( 2)9:15( 2)9:41( 2)9:49( 2)
   Harju KEK RSK I,KEKRSK,EST      MN55+/2  2:21[ 3]1:17[ 1]1:56[ 3]1:33[ 2]1:41[ 1]0:14[ 5]0:13[ 6]0:26[ 5]0:08[ 4]
 3.Aleksander Kepler               00:10.09 2:25( 4)3:54( 4)5:46( 3)7:24( 3)9:10( 3)9:22( 3)9:34( 3)9:59( 3)10:09( 3)
   OK Põlva Kobras II,OK Põlva Ko  MN14-16/22:25[ 4]1:29[ 3]1:52[ 2]1:38[ 3]1:46[ 3]0:12[ 2]0:12[ 3]0:25[ 3]0:09[ 7]
 4.Kustu Künnapas                  00:10.18 2:16( 2)3:47( 3)5:54( 4)7:36( 4)9:22( 4)9:35( 4)9:46( 4)10:10( 4)10:18( 4)
   HOK,HOK,EST                     MN14-16/22:16[ 2]1:31[ 5]2:07[ 6]1:42[ 4]1:46[ 3]0:13[ 3]0:11[ 2]0:24[ 2]0:08[ 2]
 5.Chris Marcus Krahv              00:10.56 2:26( 5)3:55( 5)5:57( 5)7:47( 5)9:52( 5)10:08( 5)10:20( 5)10:47( 5)10:56( 5)
   Otepää SK,Otepää,EST            MN14-16/22:26[ 5]1:29[ 3]2:02[ 5]1:50[ 5]2:05[ 7]0:16[ 6]0:12[ 3]0:27[ 7]0:09[ 6]
 6.Timo Kudre                      00:12.02 2:46( 9)4:28( 9)6:46( 7)8:42( 7)10:53( 7)11:09( 7)11:22( 7)11:51( 6)12:02( 6)
   Peko,Peko,EST                   MN14-16/22:46[ 9]1:42[ 8]2:18[ 7]1:56[ 8]2:11[10]0:16[ 6]0:13[ 6]0:29[ 8]0:10[ 8]
 7.Eerik Priks                     00:12.09 2:36( 6)4:21( 6)6:55( 9)8:54( 9)11:04(10)11:20( 9)11:34( 8)12:00( 7)12:09( 7)
   Rakvere,Rakv,EST                MN14-16/32:36[ 6]1:45[10]2:34[12]1:59[10]2:10[ 9]0:16[ 6]0:14[ 8]0:26[ 5]0:09[ 5]
 8.Udo Lüüs                        00:12.16 2:44( 8)4:22( 7)6:52( 8)8:46( 8)10:57( 8)11:16( 8)11:35( 9)12:04( 8)12:16( 8)
   ILVES,Ilves,EST                 MN55+/2  2:44[ 8]1:38[ 6]2:30[11]1:54[ 7]2:11[10]0:19[ 9]0:19[15]0:29[ 8]0:11[10]
 9.Rein Unt                        00:12.22 3:01(12)4:39(11)7:00(10)8:56(10)11:02( 9)11:21(10)11:36(10)12:10( 9)12:22( 9)
   TON II,TON,EST                  MN55+/2  3:01[12]1:38[ 6]2:21[ 8]1:56[ 8]2:06[ 8]0:19[ 9]0:15[12]0:34[12]0:11[12]
10.Mihkel Mälter                   00:12.33 2:50(10)4:38(10)7:07(11)9:10(11)11:13(11)11:32(11)11:51(11)12:21(10)12:33(10)
   Harju KEK RSK II,KEKRSK,EST     MN55+/3  2:50[10]1:48[11]2:29[10]2:03[11]2:03[ 6]0:19[ 9]0:19[15]0:30[10]0:11[11]
11.Tõnu Sikkal                     00:13.18 2:59(11)4:53(12)7:20(12)9:23(12)11:42(12)12:04(12)12:21(12)12:58(11)13:18(11)
   OK Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra  MN55+/3  2:59[11]1:54[13]2:27[ 9]2:03[11]2:19[12]0:22[15]0:17[13]0:37[14]0:19[16]
12.Aimur Raudsepp                  00:14.58 3:43(15)5:36(14)8:24(14)10:48(13)13:25(13)13:49(13)14:07(13)14:45(12)14:58(12)
   JOKA,JOKA,EST                   MN55+/3  3:43[15]1:53[12]2:48[14]2:24[13]2:37[14]0:24[17]0:18[14]0:38[16]0:13[15]
13.Tiit Ploompuu                   00:16.16 3:40(14)6:36(15)9:30(15)12:01(15)14:44(15)15:07(15)15:27(15)16:04(14)16:16(14)
   Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST           MN55+/3  3:40[14]2:56[16]2:54[15]2:31[14]2:43[15]0:23[16]0:20[17]0:37[14]0:12[14]
14.Mihkel Liivago                  00:17.32 4:32(16)6:53(16)10:09(16)13:41(16)16:15(16)16:34(16)16:48(16)17:20(15)17:32(15)
   OK Põlva Kobras IV,OK Põlva Ko  MN14-16/34:32[16]2:21[15]3:16[16]3:32[15]2:34[13]0:19[ 9]0:14[ 8]0:32[11]0:11[13]
15.Sven-Andres Niglas              00:23.29 7:17(17)10:29(17)14:25(17)18:05(17)22:09(17)22:29(17)22:43(17)23:18(16)23:29(16)
   Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST           MN14-16/37:17[17]3:12[17]3:56[17]3:40[16]4:04[17]0:20[13]0:14[ 8]0:35[13]0:11[ 9]
   Dainis Männiste                 Vale KP  2:44( 7)4:27( 8)6:28( 6)8:18( 6)10:10( 6)10:23( 6)10:37( 6)
   OK Põlva Kobras I,OK Põlva Kob  MN14-16/32:44[ 7]1:43[ 9]2:01[ 4]1:50[ 5]1:52[ 5]0:13[ 3]0:14[ 8]
   Andri Kepler                    Tühist   3:03(13)5:07(13)7:54(13)11:40(14)14:30(14)14:50(14)15:02(14)15:27(13)15:35(13)
   OK Põlva Kobras III,OK Põlva K  MN14-16/33:03[13]2:04[14]2:47[13]3:46[17]2:50[16]0:20[13]0:12[ 3]0:25[ 3]0:07[ 1]
PEKO
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2015, www.tak-soft.com