EMV OJ sprinditeade 24.07.2016
EMV OJ sprinditeade 24.07.2016 Räpina (G.Schnyder)
1021 Indeks
M 18-20/M 45-50 A : 2120m 10KP
   Nimi                                       1.53\130m  2.60\290m  3.55\110m  4.58\120m  5.63\590m  6.67\180m  7.49\480m   8.61\60m   9.62\50m  10.31\80m  F.\40m
 1.Karel-Sander Kljuzin            00:10.31 0:47( 2)2:16( 1)3:15( 1)4:01( 1)6:42( 1)7:29( 1)9:40( 1)9:53( 1)10:03( 1)10:22( 1)10:31( 1)
   Peko I,Peko,EST                 MN18-20/30:47[ 2]1:29[ 1]0:59[ 2]0:46[ 1]2:41[ 1]0:47[ 1]2:11[ 2]0:13[ 5]0:10[ 3]0:19[ 2]0:08[ 8]
 2.Tomi-Andre Piirmets             00:11.01 0:42( 1)2:19( 2)3:16( 2)4:03( 2)7:03( 2)7:54( 2)10:11( 2)10:23( 2)10:33( 2)10:53( 2)11:01( 2)
   OK West,West,EST                MN18-20/30:42[ 1]1:37[ 2]0:57[ 1]0:47[ 2]3:00[ 2]0:51[ 2]2:17[ 3]0:12[ 1]0:10[ 3]0:20[ 3]0:08[ 4]
 3.Janek Piirisild                 00:11.25 0:47( 3)2:24( 3)3:29( 3)4:16( 3)7:17( 3)8:12( 3)10:29( 3)10:43( 3)10:53( 3)11:16( 3)11:25( 3)
   OK Võru,Võru,EST                MN18-20/20:47[ 3]1:37[ 2]1:05[ 9]0:47[ 2]3:01[ 3]0:55[ 5]2:17[ 3]0:14[ 8]0:10[ 3]0:23[ 7]0:08[ 6]
 4.Andres Rõõm                     00:11.45 0:51( 5)2:32( 4)3:36( 5)4:25( 4)7:29( 4)8:27( 4)10:52( 4)11:05( 4)11:15( 4)11:37( 4)11:45( 4)
   OK ILVES 1,Ilves,EST            MN18-20/20:51[ 5]1:41[ 4]1:04[ 7]0:49[ 4]3:04[ 5]0:58[ 6]2:25[ 8]0:13[ 5]0:10[ 3]0:22[ 4]0:07[ 1]
 5.Rimmo Rõõm                      00:11.49 0:47( 4)2:35( 5)3:35( 4)4:25( 5)7:40( 5)8:39( 5)11:02( 6)11:14( 6)11:23( 6)11:41( 5)11:49( 5)
   OK ILVES 2,Ilves,EST            MN18-20/30:47[ 4]1:48[ 6]1:00[ 3]0:50[ 5]3:15[ 8]0:59[ 8]2:23[ 5]0:12[ 1]0:09[ 1]0:18[ 1]0:07[ 1]
 6.Einar Luup                      00:11.52 0:58( 8)2:55( 9)3:56( 9)4:49( 9)7:50( 6)8:43( 6)10:53( 5)11:07( 5)11:18( 5)11:43( 6)11:52( 6)
   Võru,Võru,EST                   MN45-50/20:58[ 8]1:57[11]1:01[ 4]0:53[ 7]3:01[ 3]0:53[ 3]2:10[ 1]0:14[ 8]0:11[ 7]0:25[10]0:09[ 9]
 7.Kevin Jaaska                    00:12.18 0:56( 7)2:45( 7)3:51( 7)4:44( 7)8:01( 8)8:59( 7)11:22( 7)11:34( 7)11:43( 7)12:09( 7)12:18( 7)
   OK Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra  MN18-20/20:56[ 7]1:49[ 7]1:06[10]0:53[ 7]3:17[ 9]0:58[ 6]2:23[ 5]0:12[ 1]0:09[ 1]0:26[12]0:08[ 7]
 8.Andres Aruots                   00:12.59 0:59( 9)3:28(17)4:32(14)5:25(14)8:35(11)9:29(10)12:01( 8)12:14( 8)12:25( 8)12:49( 8)12:59( 8)
   Peko II,Peko,EST                MN18-20/30:59[ 9]2:29[17]1:04[ 7]0:53[ 7]3:10[ 7]0:54[ 4]2:32[ 9]0:13[ 5]0:11[ 7]0:24[ 9]0:09[ 9]
 9.Lauri Kukk                      00:13.06 0:54( 6)2:36( 6)3:39( 6)4:33( 6)8:11( 9)9:20( 8)12:02( 9)12:16( 9)12:28( 9)12:55( 9)13:06( 9)
   Rakvere,Rakv,EST                MN18-20/20:54[ 6]1:42[ 5]1:03[ 6]0:54[11]3:38[12]1:09[13]2:42[12]0:14[ 8]0:12[ 9]0:27[14]0:10[14]
10.Jaanus Reha                     00:13.11 1:04(11)2:57(10)4:13(11)5:05(10)8:24(10)9:25( 9)12:03(10)12:20(10)12:33(10)13:00(10)13:11(10)
   Koop,Koop,EST                   MN45-50/31:04[11]1:53[ 8]1:16[15]0:52[ 6]3:19[10]1:01[ 9]2:38[10]0:17[13]0:13[11]0:27[14]0:10[13]
11.Toomas Mast                     00:13.27 1:00(10)2:53( 8)3:55( 8)4:48( 8)7:55( 7)9:56(12)12:19(11)12:36(11)12:49(11)13:12(11)13:27(11)
   HOK,HOK,EST                     MN45-50/21:00[10]1:53[ 8]1:02[ 5]0:53[ 7]3:07[ 6]2:01[18]2:23[ 5]0:17[13]0:13[11]0:23[ 7]0:15[18]
12.Mati Kiisler                    00:13.55 1:05(12)2:58(11)4:10(10)5:06(11)8:41(12)9:46(11)12:26(12)12:38(12)13:25(13)13:47(13)13:55(12)
   SRD-I,SRD,EST                   MN18-20/21:05[12]1:53[ 8]1:12[13]0:56[12]3:35[11]1:05[11]2:40[11]0:12[ 1]0:47[18]0:22[ 4]0:08[ 5]
13.Taivo Tali                      00:13.55 1:14(16)3:13(13)4:25(13)5:22(13)9:01(13)10:02(13)12:50(13)13:06(13)13:20(12)13:45(12)13:55(13)
   Harju KEK RSK,KEKRSK,EST        MN45-50/21:14[16]1:59[12]1:12[13]0:57[13]3:39[13]1:01[ 9]2:48[13]0:16[12]0:14[13]0:25[10]0:10[11]
14.Jürmo Rooma                     00:14.29 1:07(13)3:07(12)4:15(12)5:20(12)9:26(14)10:36(14)13:33(14)13:47(14)13:59(14)14:21(14)14:29(14)
   Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST           MN18-20/31:07[13]2:00[13]1:08[11]1:05[17]4:06[17]1:10[14]2:57[14]0:14[ 8]0:12[ 9]0:22[ 4]0:07[ 3]
15.Mihkel Nahkur                   00:14.58 1:17(17)3:28(16)4:39(15)5:42(15)9:38(15)10:49(15)13:48(15)14:06(15)14:21(15)14:47(15)14:58(15)
   Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST           MN45-50/31:17[17]2:11[15]1:11[12]1:03[16]3:56[15]1:11[15]2:59[15]0:18[15]0:15[15]0:26[12]0:10[15]
16.Kai Saksman                     00:16.02 1:26(18)3:26(14)5:21(17)6:22(17)10:24(16)11:41(16)14:51(16)15:09(16)15:23(16)15:52(16)16:02(16)
   TON I,TON,EST                   MN45-50/31:26[18]2:00[13]1:55[18]1:01[15]4:02[16]1:17[17]3:10[16]0:18[15]0:14[13]0:29[16]0:10[11]
17.Merilin Anijärv                 00:16.21 1:13(14)3:28(15)5:00(16)6:08(16)10:29(17)11:45(17)15:02(17)15:21(17)15:38(17)16:09(17)16:21(17)
   SRD-II,SRD,EST                  MN18-20/31:13[14]2:15[16]1:32[17]1:08[18]4:21[18]1:16[16]3:17[17]0:19[18]0:17[17]0:31[17]0:11[16]
18.August Albert                   00:19.12 1:13(15)5:53(18)7:18(18)8:15(18)11:59(18)13:05(18)17:56(18)18:14(18)18:29(18)19:00(18)19:12(18)
   JOKA,JOKA,EST                   MN45-50/31:13[15]4:40[18]1:25[16]0:57[13]3:44[14]1:06[12]4:51[18]0:18[15]0:15[15]0:31[17]0:11[16]
PEKO
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2015, www.tak-soft.com