EMV OJ sprinditeade 24.07.2016
EMV OJ sprinditeade 24.07.2016 Räpina (G.Schnyder)
1022 Indeks
M 18-20/M 45-50 B : 2080m 10KP
   Nimi                                       1.59\160m  2.60\220m  3.55\110m  4.58\120m  5.63\590m  6.67\180m  7.49\480m   8.61\60m   9.62\50m  10.31\80m  F.\40m
 1.Georg Caius Kutsar              00:11.25 1:10( 7)2:35( 5)3:33( 4)4:22( 4)7:20( 3)8:14( 3)10:31( 1)10:43( 1)10:52( 1)11:16( 1)11:25( 1)
   OK ILVES 2,Ilves,EST            MN18-20/21:10[ 7]1:25[ 4]0:58[ 1]0:49[ 3]2:58[ 1]0:54[ 2]2:17[ 1]0:12[ 1]0:09[ 1]0:24[ 7]0:08[ 4]
 2.Oliver Kütt                     00:11.26 1:01( 2)2:24( 1)3:31( 3)4:19( 2)7:17( 1)8:12( 2)10:34( 3)10:46( 2)10:56( 2)11:17( 2)11:26( 2)
   OK ILVES 1,Ilves,EST            MN18-20/31:01[ 2]1:23[ 2]1:07[ 7]0:48[ 2]2:58[ 1]0:55[ 3]2:22[ 4]0:12[ 1]0:10[ 3]0:21[ 2]0:09[11]
 3.Lauri Pähn                      00:11.33 1:01( 3)2:25( 2)3:24( 1)4:13( 1)7:19( 2)8:11( 1)10:33( 2)10:48( 3)10:59( 3)11:24( 3)11:33( 3)
   OK Võru,Võru,EST                MN18-20/31:01[ 3]1:24[ 3]0:59[ 3]0:49[ 3]3:06[ 4]0:52[ 1]2:22[ 4]0:15[ 7]0:11[ 4]0:25[10]0:09[ 8]
 4.Kevin Hallop                    00:11.44 1:00( 1)2:30( 3)3:28( 2)4:20( 3)7:32( 4)8:28( 4)10:47( 4)11:02( 4)11:13( 4)11:36( 4)11:44( 4)
   Peko II,Peko,EST                MN18-20/21:00[ 1]1:30[ 6]0:58[ 1]0:52[ 6]3:12[ 6]0:56[ 4]2:19[ 2]0:15[ 7]0:11[ 4]0:23[ 4]0:08[ 3]
 5.Kaarel Vesilind                 00:12.00 1:06( 4)2:35( 4)3:42( 5)4:35( 5)7:42( 5)8:38( 5)11:02( 5)11:17( 5)11:28( 5)11:51( 5)12:00( 5)
   SRD-I,SRD,EST                   MN18-20/31:06[ 4]1:29[ 5]1:07[ 7]0:53[ 9]3:07[ 5]0:56[ 4]2:24[ 6]0:15[ 7]0:11[ 4]0:23[ 4]0:09[ 6]
 6.Veiko Vinkel                    00:12.36 1:07( 6)2:46( 7)3:55( 7)4:46( 7)8:12( 7)9:13( 7)11:46( 7)12:00( 7)12:09( 7)12:29( 7)12:36( 6)
   OK West,West,EST                MN18-20/21:07[ 6]1:39[10]1:09[ 9]0:51[ 5]3:26[10]1:01[ 7]2:33[ 7]0:14[ 6]0:09[ 1]0:20[ 1]0:06[ 1]
 7.Raivo Pellja                    00:12.37 1:17(10)2:47( 8)3:49( 6)4:42( 6)7:56( 6)8:59( 6)11:33( 6)11:48( 6)12:01( 6)12:27( 6)12:37( 7)
   JOKA,JOKA,EST                   MN45-50/21:17[10]1:30[ 6]1:02[ 4]0:53[ 9]3:14[ 7]1:03[ 9]2:34[ 8]0:15[ 7]0:13[12]0:26[11]0:10[15]
 8.Mauno Kapten                    00:12.43 2:22(17)3:43(16)4:47(17)5:32(14)8:32( 9)9:28( 8)11:49( 8)12:02( 8)12:13( 8)12:35( 8)12:43( 8)
   Peko I,Peko,EST                 MN18-20/22:22[17]1:21[ 1]1:04[ 5]0:45[ 1]3:00[ 3]0:56[ 4]2:21[ 3]0:13[ 3]0:11[ 4]0:22[ 3]0:07[ 2]
 9.Andrus Rämmann                  00:13.12 1:14( 9)2:59(10)4:08(10)5:05(10)8:36(10)9:37(10)12:11( 9)12:24( 9)12:36( 9)13:00( 9)13:12( 9)
   Koop,Koop,EST                   MN45-50/21:14[ 9]1:45[16]1:09[ 9]0:57[12]3:31[11]1:01[ 7]2:34[ 8]0:13[ 3]0:12[ 9]0:24[ 7]0:11[17]
10.Ragnar Rooba                    00:13.36 1:07( 5)2:42( 6)4:03( 8)4:55( 8)8:31( 8)9:35( 9)12:34(11)12:49(11)13:01(11)13:27(10)13:36(10)
   Rakvere,Rakv,EST                MN18-20/31:07[ 5]1:35[ 8]1:21[15]0:52[ 6]3:36[12]1:04[10]2:59[15]0:15[ 7]0:12[ 9]0:26[11]0:09[ 8]
11.Allar Padari                    00:13.40 1:39(15)3:21(14)4:27(14)5:33(15)8:56(14)10:00(14)12:44(12)12:57(12)13:08(12)13:31(11)13:40(11)
   HOK,HOK,EST                     MN45-50/31:39[15]1:42[13]1:06[ 6]1:06[16]3:23[ 8]1:04[10]2:44[11]0:13[ 3]0:11[ 4]0:23[ 4]0:09[ 8]
12.Raiko Jool                      00:13.46 1:29(13)3:05(12)4:24(12)5:16(12)8:40(11)9:46(11)12:25(10)12:40(10)12:52(10)13:37(12)13:46(12)
   Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST           MN18-20/21:29[13]1:36[ 9]1:19[14]0:52[ 6]3:24[ 9]1:06[12]2:39[10]0:15[ 7]0:12[ 9]0:45[18]0:08[ 5]
13.Villu Serv                      00:14.00 1:12( 8)2:52( 9)4:05( 9)5:01( 9)8:46(12)9:57(12)12:57(15)13:13(15)13:27(15)13:51(14)14:00(13)
   OK Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra  MN18-20/31:12[ 8]1:40[11]1:13[13]0:56[11]3:45[16]1:11[16]3:00[16]0:16[13]0:14[16]0:24[ 7]0:09[ 6]
14.Urmas Sulaoja                   00:14.01 1:19(11)3:02(11)4:13(11)5:13(11)8:51(13)9:58(13)12:50(14)13:08(14)13:21(13)13:49(13)14:01(14)
   Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST           MN45-50/21:19[11]1:43[14]1:11[12]1:00[14]3:38[14]1:07[14]2:52[14]0:18[16]0:13[12]0:28[14]0:11[18]
15.Mairolt Kakko                   00:14.09 29:10(18)-4:25(13)5:22(13)8:58(15)10:05(15)12:49(13)13:07(13)13:22(14)13:59(15)14:09(15)
   TON I,TON,EST                   MN45-50/229:10[18]--0:57[12]3:36[12]1:07[14]2:44[11]0:18[16]0:15[17]0:37[17]0:10[13]
16.Mati Preitof                    00:14.36 1:57(16)3:38(15)4:47(16)5:52(17)9:32(16)10:38(16)13:28(16)13:45(16)13:58(16)14:26(16)14:36(16)
   Harju KEK RSK,KEKRSK,EST        MN45-50/31:57[16]1:41[12]1:09[ 9]1:05[15]3:40[15]1:06[12]2:50[13]0:17[14]0:13[12]0:28[14]0:10[14]
17.Andy Karjus                     00:15.27 1:26(12)3:09(13)4:37(15)5:50(16)9:54(17)11:09(17)14:21(17)14:38(17)14:51(17)15:18(17)15:27(17)
   Võru,Võru,EST                   MN45-50/31:26[12]1:43[14]1:28[16]1:13[17]4:04[17]1:15[17]3:12[17]0:17[14]0:13[12]0:27[13]0:09[12]
18.Kaarel Tampuu                   00:21.40 1:30(14)4:14(17)5:48(18)8:04(18)14:13(18)16:37(18)20:25(18)20:43(18)20:59(18)21:30(18)21:40(18)
   SRD-II,SRD,EST                  MN18-20/21:30[14]2:44[17]1:34[17]2:16[18]6:09[18]2:24[18]3:48[18]0:18[16]0:16[18]0:31[16]0:10[16]
PEKO
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2015, www.tak-soft.com