EMV OJ sprinditeade 24.07.2016
EMV OJ sprinditeade 24.07.2016 Räpina (G.Schnyder)
1023 Indeks
N 18-20/N 45-50 A : 1950m 10KP
   Nimi                                       1.65\150m  2.50\270m   3.67\80m  4.54\310m  5.36\240m   6.34\40m  7.49\640m   8.61\60m   9.62\50m  10.31\80m  F.\40m
 1.Kristel Sibul                   00:11.00 1:27( 9)2:50( 5)3:30( 5)5:07( 5)6:37( 2)6:50( 1)9:59( 1)10:14( 1)10:25( 1)10:50( 1)11:00( 1)
   OK Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra  MN18-20/41:27[ 9]1:23[ 1]0:40[ 4]1:37[ 1]1:30[ 3]0:13[ 1]3:09[ 1]0:15[ 1]0:11[ 1]0:25[ 2]0:10[ 7]
 2.Jonne Rooma                     00:11.58 1:00( 2)2:28( 1)3:14( 2)5:01( 3)6:30( 1)6:51( 2)10:52( 2)11:09( 2)11:23( 2)11:49( 2)11:58( 2)
   Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST           MN18-20/11:00[ 2]1:28[ 2]0:46[ 9]1:47[ 4]1:29[ 2]0:21[ 7]4:01[ 4]0:17[ 5]0:14[ 7]0:26[ 4]0:09[ 2]
 3.Silvia Luup                     00:12.10 0:59( 1)2:28( 1)3:20( 3)4:58( 1)6:52( 4)7:09( 4)11:07( 3)11:23( 3)11:35( 3)12:00( 3)12:10( 3)
   OK Võru,Võru,EST                MN18-20/10:59[ 1]1:29[ 3]0:52[13]1:38[ 2]1:54[11]0:17[ 2]3:58[ 2]0:16[ 2]0:12[ 3]0:25[ 2]0:10[ 5]
 4.Kristel Kõivo                   00:12.15 1:02( 3)2:32( 3)3:10( 1)4:58( 1)6:51( 3)7:08( 3)11:07( 3)11:23( 3)11:36( 4)12:05( 4)12:15( 4)
   Peko I,Peko,EST                 MN18-20/11:02[ 3]1:30[ 4]0:38[ 1]1:48[ 5]1:53[ 9]0:17[ 2]3:59[ 3]0:16[ 2]0:13[ 5]0:29[ 6]0:10[ 4]
 5.Marie Anna Blehner              00:12.41 1:28(11)3:04( 7)3:42( 7)5:31( 6)6:58( 5)7:33( 7)11:38( 6)11:54( 5)12:05( 5)12:33( 5)12:41( 5)
   OK West,West,EST                MN18-20/41:28[11]1:36[ 5]0:38[ 1]1:49[ 6]1:27[ 1]0:35[16]4:05[ 5]0:16[ 2]0:11[ 1]0:28[ 5]0:08[ 1]
 6.Kelly Vildek                    00:12.57 1:05( 4)2:41( 4)3:22( 4)5:05( 4)6:59( 6)7:17( 5)11:38( 5)11:55( 6)12:10( 6)12:47( 6)12:57( 6)
   Rakvere,Rakv,EST                MN18-20/11:05[ 4]1:36[ 5]0:41[ 5]1:43[ 3]1:54[11]0:18[ 5]4:21[ 7]0:17[ 5]0:15[ 8]0:37[13]0:10[ 5]
 7.Katrina Ojavee                  00:13.49 1:35(13)3:12( 9)3:59( 9)5:48( 8)7:22( 8)7:55( 8)12:45( 9)13:03( 9)13:16( 8)13:39( 7)13:49( 7)
   OK ILVES 2,Ilves,EST            MN18-20/41:35[13]1:37[ 7]0:47[10]1:49[ 6]1:34[ 5]0:33[15]4:50[11]0:18[ 9]0:13[ 5]0:23[ 1]0:09[ 3]
 8.Maris Roosipuu                  00:13.55 1:40(16)3:19(10)4:02(10)6:10(10)7:46( 9)8:24( 9)12:41( 8)13:00( 8)13:12( 7)13:44( 8)13:55( 8)
   TON I,TON,EST                   MN45-50/41:40[16]1:39[ 9]0:43[ 6]2:08[ 9]1:36[ 6]0:38[17]4:17[ 6]0:19[14]0:12[ 3]0:32[ 8]0:11[11]
 9.Epp Voitka                      00:14.50 1:29(12)3:38(13)4:26(11)6:43(12)8:34(11)8:55(11)13:33(10)13:50(10)14:09( 9)14:39( 9)14:50( 9)
   Võru,Võru,EST                   MN45-50/11:29[12]2:09[13]0:48[11]2:17[14]1:51[ 8]0:21[ 7]4:38[ 9]0:17[ 5]0:19[13]0:30[ 7]0:11[ 9]
10.Helen Mast                      00:14.54 1:27( 9)3:20(11)4:27(12)6:39(11)8:36(12)8:57(12)13:36(11)13:54(11)14:10(10)14:44(10)14:54(10)
   HOK,HOK,EST                     MN45-50/11:27[ 9]1:53[10]1:07[17]2:12[10]1:57[13]0:21[ 7]4:39[10]0:18[ 9]0:16[10]0:34[10]0:10[ 8]
11.Liina Vesilind                  00:15.37 1:12( 5)3:05( 8)3:48( 8)6:04( 9)8:05(10)8:31(10)14:13(12)14:33(12)14:49(11)15:26(11)15:37(11)
   SRD-II,SRD,EST                  MN18-20/11:12[ 5]1:53[10]0:43[ 6]2:16[12]2:01[15]0:26[12]5:42[15]0:20[15]0:16[10]0:37[13]0:11[11]
12.Riina Kink                      00:16.14 1:23( 7)3:26(12)4:31(13)6:47(13)8:46(13)9:07(13)14:32(13)15:04(13)15:23(12)16:01(12)16:14(12)
   Koop,Koop,EST                   MN45-50/11:23[ 7]2:03[12]1:05[16]2:16[12]1:59[14]0:21[ 7]5:25[14]0:32[18]0:19[13]0:38[15]0:13[17]
13.Gea Rennel                      00:16.36 1:53(17)4:28(17)5:18(16)7:57(16)9:50(16)10:13(15)15:13(14)15:30(14)15:49(13)16:23(13)16:36(13)
   Harju KEK RSK,KEKRSK,EST        MN45-50/41:53[17]2:35[16]0:50[12]2:39[16]1:53[ 9]0:23[11]5:00[12]0:17[ 5]0:19[13]0:34[10]0:12[15]
14.Liis Toomas                     00:17.22 1:36(14)4:08(15)4:53(15)7:05(14)8:54(14)9:20(14)16:03(15)16:21(15)16:37(14)17:10(14)17:22(14)
   Peko II,Peko,EST                MN18-20/41:36[14]2:32[15]0:45[ 8]2:12[10]1:49[ 7]0:26[12]6:43[17]0:18[ 9]0:16[10]0:33[ 9]0:12[13]
15.Maire Pärn                      00:18.05 1:13( 6)4:09(16)5:36(17)8:16(17)11:16(17)11:33(16)16:45(16)17:03(16)17:18(15)17:54(15)18:05(15)
   OK ILVES 1,Ilves,EST            MN18-20/11:13[ 6]2:56[17]1:27[18]2:40[17]3:00[17]0:17[ 2]5:12[13]0:18[ 9]0:15[ 8]0:36[12]0:11[10]
16.Kadre Maalma                    00:21.02 1:37(15)3:51(14)4:44(14)7:18(15)9:20(15)13:08(17)19:27(17)19:51(17)20:11(16)20:50(16)21:02(16)
   Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST           MN45-50/11:37[15]2:14[14]0:53[14]2:34[15]2:02[16]3:48[18]6:19[16]0:24[17]0:20[16]0:39[16]0:12[14]
17.Elo Piir                        00:57.45 3:12(18)10:52(18)11:49(18)40:53(18)47:36(18)48:05(18)56:10(18)56:30(18)56:51(17)57:32(17)57:45(17)
   JOKA,JOKA,EST                   MN45-50/43:12[18]7:40[18]0:57[15]29:04[18]6:43[18]0:29[14]8:05[18]0:20[15]0:21[17]0:41[17]0:12[16]
   Anastasija Pahhomenkova         Vale KP  1:26( 8)3:04( 6)3:42( 6)5:34( 7)7:07( 7)7:27( 6)12:03( 7)12:21( 7)
   SRD-I,SRD,EST                   MN18-20/41:26[ 8]1:38[ 8]0:38[ 1]1:52[ 8]1:33[ 4]0:20[ 6]4:36[ 8]0:18[ 9]
PEKO
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2015, www.tak-soft.com