EMV OJ sprinditeade 24.07.2016
EMV OJ sprinditeade 24.07.2016 Räpina (G.Schnyder)
1024 Indeks
N 18-20/N 45-50 B : 1960m 9KP
   Nimi                                       1.66\370m  2.67\150m  3.54\310m  4.36\240m   5.34\40m  6.49\640m   7.61\60m   8.62\50m   9.31\80m  F.\40m
 1.Marianne Haug                   00:10.37 2:13( 1)2:57( 1)4:30( 1)5:46( 1)6:03( 1)9:36( 1)9:52( 1)10:04( 1)10:26( 1)10:37( 1)
   OK Võru,Võru,EST                MN18-20/42:13[ 1]0:44[ 1]1:33[ 1]1:16[ 1]0:17[ 3]3:33[ 1]0:16[ 4]0:12[ 1]0:22[ 1]0:10[ 7]
 2.Emily Raudkepp                  00:11.13 2:27( 3)3:12( 3)4:52( 2)6:09( 2)6:24( 2)10:09( 2)10:24( 2)10:36( 2)11:04( 2)11:13( 2)
   Peko I,Peko,EST                 MN18-20/42:27[ 3]0:45[ 2]1:40[ 2]1:17[ 2]0:15[ 2]3:45[ 2]0:15[ 1]0:12[ 1]0:28[ 6]0:09[ 4]
 3.Kelli Marie Jaama               00:11.27 2:14( 2)3:02( 2)4:54( 3)6:19( 3)6:33( 3)10:25( 3)10:40( 3)10:53( 3)11:18( 3)11:27( 3)
   Peko II,Peko,EST                MN18-20/12:14[ 2]0:48[ 3]1:52[ 5]1:25[ 3]0:14[ 1]3:52[ 4]0:15[ 1]0:13[ 6]0:25[ 3]0:09[ 4]
 4.Roos Lisette Parmas             00:11.59 2:31( 5)3:20( 4)5:02( 4)6:51( 4)7:08( 4)10:58( 4)11:14( 4)11:26( 4)11:49( 4)11:59( 4)
   SRD-I,SRD,EST                   MN18-20/12:31[ 5]0:49[ 4]1:42[ 3]1:49[ 6]0:17[ 3]3:50[ 3]0:16[ 4]0:12[ 1]0:23[ 2]0:10[11]
 5.Kaisa Rooba                     00:12.39 2:36( 7)3:26( 6)5:26( 7)7:14( 6)7:31( 5)11:30( 5)11:46( 5)12:00( 5)12:29( 5)12:39( 5)
   Rakvere,Rakv,EST                MN18-20/42:36[ 7]0:50[ 5]2:00[ 7]1:48[ 5]0:17[ 3]3:59[ 6]0:16[ 4]0:14[ 8]0:29[ 8]0:09[ 3]
 6.Airi Alnek                      00:12.53 2:36( 6)3:28( 7)5:24( 6)7:29( 8)7:46( 8)11:43( 6)12:00( 6)12:13( 6)12:39( 6)12:53( 6)
   Võru,Võru,EST                   MN45-50/42:36[ 6]0:52[ 7]1:56[ 6]2:05[12]0:17[ 3]3:57[ 5]0:17[ 7]0:13[ 6]0:26[ 4]0:13[16]
 7.Birgit Russka                   00:13.38 2:29( 4)3:20( 4)5:09( 5)7:13( 5)7:33( 6)12:17( 7)12:35( 7)12:53( 7)13:28( 7)13:38( 7)
   OK Põlva Kobras,OK Põlva Kobra  MN18-20/12:29[ 4]0:51[ 6]1:49[ 4]2:04[11]0:20[ 8]4:44[ 9]0:18[ 8]0:18[15]0:35[12]0:10[10]
 8.Kristin Viikmaa                 00:13.58 2:52(11)3:46(10)5:46( 8)7:25( 7)7:44( 7)12:42( 8)13:01( 8)13:17( 8)13:48( 8)13:58( 8)
   OK West,West,EST                MN18-20/12:52[11]0:54[ 8]2:00[ 7]1:39[ 4]0:19[ 7]4:58[12]0:19[10]0:16[12]0:31[10]0:10[ 9]
 9.Merike Paapson                  00:14.16 2:44( 9)3:43( 9)5:50(10)7:58( 9)8:18( 9)13:05(10)13:25(10)13:40(10)14:07( 9)14:16( 9)
   TON I,TON,EST                   MN45-50/12:44[ 9]0:59[13]2:07[ 9]2:08[13]0:20[ 8]4:47[10]0:20[12]0:15[ 9]0:27[ 5]0:09[ 1]
10.Ülle Pellja                     00:14.19 2:49(10)3:46(10)5:57(11)8:06(11)8:27(11)13:07(11)13:26(11)13:41(11)14:09(11)14:19(10)
   JOKA,JOKA,EST                   MN45-50/12:49[10]0:57[10]2:11[11]2:09[14]0:21[10]4:40[ 7]0:19[10]0:15[ 9]0:28[ 6]0:10[ 6]
11.Inger Jalakas                   00:14.19 2:42( 8)3:40( 8)5:48( 9)8:01(10)8:22(10)13:03( 9)13:23( 9)13:39( 9)14:08(10)14:19(11)
   Harju KEK RSK,KEKRSK,EST        MN45-50/12:42[ 8]0:58[12]2:08[10]2:13[15]0:21[10]4:41[ 8]0:20[12]0:16[12]0:29[ 8]0:11[12]
12.Mariethe-Piret Niglas           00:14.45 3:06(13)4:03(13)6:15(13)8:11(13)8:34(13)13:21(12)13:41(12)13:57(12)14:32(12)14:45(12)
   Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST           MN18-20/43:06[13]0:57[10]2:12[12]1:56[ 8]0:23[12]4:47[10]0:20[12]0:16[12]0:35[12]0:13[14]
13.Brita Sander                    00:14.55 2:53(12)3:49(12)6:08(12)8:07(12)8:34(12)13:43(13)14:01(13)14:13(13)14:45(13)14:55(13)
   OK ILVES 2,Ilves,EST            MN18-20/12:53[12]0:56[ 9]2:19[13]1:59[ 9]0:27[14]5:09[13]0:18[ 8]0:12[ 1]0:32[11]0:10[ 7]
14.Anu Saue                        00:18.11 4:35(16)5:40(16)8:07(15)10:01(15)11:06(15)16:40(15)17:03(15)17:18(15)17:57(15)18:11(14)
   HOK,HOK,EST                     MN45-50/44:35[16]1:05[15]2:27[15]1:54[ 7]1:05[18]5:34[14]0:23[18]0:15[ 9]0:39[17]0:13[14]
15.Piret Niglas                    00:18.11 3:24(14)4:27(14)6:52(14)8:55(14)9:21(14)16:37(14)16:59(14)17:18(14)17:56(14)18:11(15)
   Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST           MN45-50/43:24[14]1:03[14]2:25[14]2:03[10]0:26[13]7:16[16]0:22[16]0:19[17]0:38[15]0:15[18]
16.Birgit Rõõm                     00:18.20 4:02(15)5:19(15)8:20(16)10:49(16)11:21(16)17:07(16)17:22(16)17:34(16)18:10(16)18:20(16)
   OK ILVES 1,Ilves,EST            MN18-20/44:02[15]1:17[16]3:01[16]2:29[16]0:32[16]5:46[15]0:15[ 1]0:12[ 1]0:36[14]0:09[ 2]
17.Maimu Tornberg                  00:26.16 6:18(18)7:45(18)11:55(18)15:55(17)16:37(17)24:17(17)24:39(17)24:57(17)26:01(17)26:16(17)
   Koop,Koop,EST                   MN45-50/46:18[18]1:27[17]4:10[17]4:00[17]0:42[17]7:40[18]0:22[16]0:18[15]1:04[18]0:14[17]
18.Sofia Pahhomenkova              00:27.49 4:52(17)6:34(17)11:02(17)18:15(18)18:43(18)26:18(18)26:39(18)26:59(18)27:37(18)27:49(18)
   SRD-II,SRD,EST                  MN18-20/44:52[17]1:42[18]4:28[18]7:13[18]0:28[15]7:35[17]0:21[15]0:20[18]0:38[15]0:12[13]
PEKO
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2015, www.tak-soft.com