Eesti meistrivõistlused orienteerumisjooksu lühirajal 18.05.2019
EMV lühirada
18.05.2019 Vitipalu (Madis Oras)
M21
5330m 19KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.37\319m   2.40\295m   3.43\205m    4.44\64m   5.51\440m   6.54\201m   7.41\219m   8.91\242m   9.61\172m  10.62\271m  11.63\225m  12.65\343m  13.72\106m  14.67\535m  15.73\472m  16.69\180m  17.71\287m  18.92\421m  19.100\104m  F.\150m      
   1. Timo Sild                 EKJ SK          00:29.40     1:54( 2)    3:41( 1)    4:52( 2)    5:19( 2)    7:44( 2)    8:49( 1)   10:17( 2)   11:40( 2)   12:36( 2)   14:15( 1)   15:37( 1)   17:34( 1)   18:15( 1)   21:29( 1)   24:08( 1)   25:15( 1)   26:45( 1)   28:49( 1)   29:15( 1)   29:40( 1)  
                                                             1:54[ 2]    1:47[ 1]    1:11[ 9]    0:27[ 3]    2:25[ 1]    1:05[ 1]    1:28[ 4]    1:23[ 2]    0:56[ 1]    1:39[ 1]    1:22[ 2]    1:57[ 1]    0:41[ 3]    3:14[ 1]    2:39[ 1]    1:07[ 1]    1:30[ 1]    2:04[ 1]    0:26[ 2]    0:25[ 4] 
   2. Lauri Sild                EKJ SK          00:30.17     1:51( 1)    3:41( 1)    4:41( 1)    5:06( 1)    7:42( 1)    8:49( 1)   10:11( 1)   11:32( 1)   12:32( 1)   14:23( 2)   15:43( 2)   17:46( 2)   18:24( 2)   21:44( 2)   24:32( 2)   25:45( 2)   27:18( 2)   29:27( 2)   29:53( 2)   30:17( 2)  
                                                             1:51[ 1]    1:50[ 2]    1:00[ 1]    0:25[ 1]    2:36[ 2]    1:07[ 2]    1:22[ 1]    1:21[ 1]    1:00[ 2]    1:51[ 2]    1:20[ 1]    2:03[ 2]    0:38[ 1]    3:20[ 2]    2:48[ 2]    1:13[ 2]    1:33[ 2]    2:09[ 2]    0:26[ 2]    0:24[ 2] 
   3. Kristo Heinmann           Peko            00:33.52     1:59( 3)    3:53( 3)    5:10( 3)    5:37( 3)    8:36( 3)    9:48( 3)   11:17( 3)   12:51( 3)   13:54( 3)   15:46( 3)   17:59( 4)   20:20( 4)   21:03( 4)   24:39( 4)   27:32( 3)   28:56( 3)   30:49( 3)   33:01( 3)   33:29( 3)   33:52( 3)  
                                                             1:59[ 3]    1:54[ 3]    1:17[15]    0:27[ 3]    2:59[ 8]    1:12[ 4]    1:29[ 5]    1:34[11]    1:03[ 6]    1:52[ 3]    2:13[24]    2:21[ 7]    0:43[ 6]    3:36[ 5]    2:53[ 3]    1:24[ 8]    1:53[11]    2:12[ 3]    0:28[ 7]    0:23[ 1] 
   4. Ats Sõnajalg              Harju           00:35.42     3:10(25)    5:20(12)    6:36(13)    7:04(12)   10:21(11)   11:50(12)   13:20(10)   14:50(10)   15:51( 9)   17:47( 9)   20:03(10)   22:21( 9)   23:04( 9)   26:41( 8)   29:34( 5)   30:55( 5)   32:37( 5)   34:51( 4)   35:16( 4)   35:42( 4)  
                                                             3:10[25]    2:10[ 7]    1:16[12]    0:28[ 8]    3:17[13]    1:29[18]    1:30[ 6]    1:30[ 8]    1:01[ 4]    1:56[ 6]    2:16[25]    2:18[ 4]    0:43[ 6]    3:37[ 6]    2:53[ 3]    1:21[ 5]    1:42[ 3]    2:14[ 4]    0:25[ 1]    0:26[ 6] 
   5. Sander Vaher              Kobras          00:35.57     2:56(22)    5:24(14)    6:27(11)    6:57(11)    9:47( 9)   10:57( 8)   12:27( 6)   13:50( 6)   14:54( 5)   16:52( 5)   18:43( 5)   21:30( 6)   22:31( 7)   26:17( 7)   29:16( 4)   30:40( 4)   32:29( 4)   35:06( 5)   35:32( 5)   35:57( 5)  
                                                             2:56[22]    2:28[11]    1:03[ 2]    0:30[11]    2:50[ 4]    1:10[ 3]    1:30[ 6]    1:23[ 2]    1:04[ 9]    1:58[ 8]    1:51[12]    2:47[13]    1:01[25]    3:46[10]    2:59[ 5]    1:24[ 8]    1:49[ 8]    2:37[ 9]    0:26[ 2]    0:25[ 4] 
   6. Kenny Kivikas             Ilves           00:36.14     2:11( 6)    4:14( 4)    5:21( 4)    5:48( 4)    8:38( 4)    9:56( 4)   11:21( 4)   12:53( 4)   13:54( 3)   15:48( 4)   17:17( 3)   19:35( 3)   20:17( 3)   23:47( 3)   29:58( 6)   31:15( 6)   33:03( 6)   35:22( 6)   35:48( 6)   36:14( 6)  
                                                             2:11[ 6]    2:03[ 5]    1:07[ 5]    0:27[ 3]    2:50[ 4]    1:18[ 9]    1:25[ 3]    1:32[ 9]    1:01[ 4]    1:54[ 5]    1:29[ 3]    2:18[ 4]    0:42[ 4]    3:30[ 3]    6:11[29]    1:17[ 3]    1:48[ 5]    2:19[ 5]    0:26[ 2]    0:26[ 6] 
   7. Olle Kärner               Rakv            00:37.18     2:10( 5)    4:19( 6)    5:35( 6)    6:13( 8)    9:16( 7)   10:33( 7)   12:28( 8)   13:57( 7)   15:00( 7)   17:13( 6)   18:52( 6)   21:20( 5)   22:12( 5)   26:01( 5)   30:19( 7)   31:54( 7)   33:42( 7)   36:21( 7)   36:49( 7)   37:18( 7)  
                                                             2:10[ 5]    2:09[ 6]    1:16[12]    0:38[25]    3:03[10]    1:17[ 7]    1:55[16]    1:29[ 6]    1:03[ 6]    2:13[14]    1:39[ 6]    2:28[10]    0:52[17]    3:49[11]    4:18[17]    1:35[13]    1:48[ 5]    2:39[11]    0:28[ 7]    0:29[16] 
   8. Peeter Pihl               Tammed          00:37.42     2:16(10)    4:34( 8)    5:42( 7)    6:10( 7)    9:09( 6)   10:32( 6)   12:27( 6)   14:07( 8)   15:17( 8)   17:26( 8)   19:16( 7)   21:41( 7)   22:30( 6)   26:13( 6)   30:20( 8)   31:57( 8)   34:10( 8)   36:41( 8)   37:13( 8)   37:42( 8)  
                                                             2:16[10]    2:18[ 8]    1:08[ 7]    0:28[ 8]    2:59[ 8]    1:23[15]    1:55[16]    1:40[16]    1:10[12]    2:09[12]    1:50[11]    2:25[ 8]    0:49[14]    3:43[ 7]    4:07[15]    1:37[14]    2:13[17]    2:31[ 8]    0:32[12]    0:29[16] 
   9. Tõnis Laugesaar           Rakv            00:38.47     2:12( 8)    4:14( 4)    5:21( 4)    5:51( 5)    8:49( 5)   10:07( 5)   11:45( 5)   13:49( 5)   14:58( 6)   17:25( 7)   19:19( 8)   22:09( 8)   22:59( 8)   27:17( 9)   30:54( 9)   32:18( 9)   34:49( 9)   37:47( 9)   38:19( 9)   38:47( 9)  
                                                             2:12[ 8]    2:02[ 4]    1:07[ 5]    0:30[11]    2:58[ 7]    1:18[ 9]    1:38[10]    2:04[24]    1:09[11]    2:27[24]    1:54[14]    2:50[17]    0:50[16]    4:18[14]    3:37[10]    1:24[ 8]    2:31[23]    2:58[19]    0:32[12]    0:28[13] 
  10. Andreas Kraas             Tammed          00:38.57     2:51(19)    5:44(17)    6:55(17)    7:27(17)   10:32(12)   12:07(13)   13:59(14)   15:37(12)   16:55(12)   19:00(12)   21:12(12)   23:45(13)   24:41(13)   28:46(13)   32:14(10)   33:36(10)   35:24(10)   38:01(10)   38:31(10)   38:57(10)  
                                                             2:51[19]    2:53[15]    1:11[ 9]    0:32[17]    3:05[12]    1:35[22]    1:52[15]    1:38[12]    1:18[20]    2:05[11]    2:12[23]    2:33[11]    0:56[22]    4:05[13]    3:28[ 7]    1:22[ 6]    1:48[ 5]    2:37[ 9]    0:30[10]    0:26[ 6] 
  11. Uku-Laur Tali             Harju           00:40.12     2:30(14)    4:53( 9)    6:12( 9)    6:43( 9)    9:46( 8)   11:07( 9)   12:49( 9)   14:32( 9)   15:52(10)   18:08(11)   19:57( 9)   22:49(10)   23:41(10)   28:21(12)   32:17(11)   33:59(11)   36:13(11)   38:59(11)   39:36(11)   40:12(11)  
                                                             2:30[14]    2:23[10]    1:19[17]    0:31[14]    3:03[10]    1:21[11]    1:42[11]    1:43[17]    1:20[22]    2:16[16]    1:49[10]    2:52[19]    0:52[17]    4:40[17]    3:56[14]    1:42[16]    2:14[18]    2:46[15]    0:37[24]    0:36[28] 
  12. Reigo Teervalt            Peko            00:40.17     2:36(17)    6:31(24)    7:41(20)    8:21(20)   11:39(18)   14:01(20)   15:24(19)   16:49(17)   17:52(17)   19:49(15)   21:19(14)   23:36(11)   24:19(11)   27:49(10)   33:55(13)   35:14(13)   36:58(13)   39:23(12)   39:50(12)   40:17(12)  
                                                             2:36[17]    3:55[27]    1:10[ 8]    0:40[27]    3:18[14]    2:22[34]    1:23[ 2]    1:25[ 4]    1:03[ 6]    1:57[ 7]    1:30[ 5]    2:17[ 3]    0:43[ 6]    3:30[ 3]    6:06[28]    1:19[ 4]    1:44[ 4]    2:25[ 6]    0:27[ 6]    0:27[ 9] 
  13. Timmo Tammemäe            SK100           00:40.36     2:23(12)    5:20(12)    6:47(15)    7:17(14)   10:47(14)   12:09(14)   13:51(13)   15:48(13)   17:02(13)   19:19(13)   21:22(15)   24:14(14)   24:58(14)   29:25(14)   33:00(12)   34:23(12)   36:55(12)   39:37(13)   40:09(13)   40:36(13)  
                                                             2:23[12]    2:57[19]    1:27[23]    0:30[11]    3:30[21]    1:22[12]    1:42[11]    1:57[19]    1:14[15]    2:17[17]    2:03[17]    2:52[19]    0:44[ 9]    4:27[15]    3:35[ 9]    1:23[ 7]    2:32[25]    2:42[14]    0:32[12]    0:27[ 9] 
  14. Andres Saetalu            Tammed          00:43.16     2:35(16)    6:18(22)    7:47(22)    8:32(22)   11:51(20)   13:07(16)   15:06(17)   17:04(18)   18:28(18)   20:39(18)   22:45(18)   25:34(17)   26:29(17)   31:56(16)   35:27(16)   37:11(16)   39:15(14)   42:15(14)   42:49(14)   43:16(14)  
                                                             2:35[16]    3:43[24]    1:29[24]    0:45[31]    3:19[16]    1:16[ 6]    1:59[20]    1:58[20]    1:24[25]    2:11[13]    2:06[20]    2:49[16]    0:55[20]    5:27[23]    3:31[ 8]    1:44[19]    2:04[14]    3:00[20]    0:34[20]    0:27[ 9] 
  15. Jaagup Truusalu           Võru            00:44.45     2:06( 4)    4:24( 7)    5:42( 7)    6:09( 6)   12:52(26)   14:09(23)   16:11(22)   18:33(25)   19:51(22)   21:55(21)   25:27(26)   28:56(26)   29:43(26)   33:37(25)   37:19(20)   39:03(17)   41:02(16)   43:42(15)   44:15(15)   44:45(15)  
                                                             2:06[ 4]    2:18[ 8]    1:18[16]    0:27[ 3]    6:43[33]    1:17[ 7]    2:02[21]    2:22[31]    1:18[20]    2:04[10]    3:32[34]    3:29[29]    0:47[12]    3:54[12]    3:42[11]    1:44[19]    1:59[13]    2:40[12]    0:33[16]    0:30[19] 
  16. Siim Klais                Võru            00:45.09     2:24(13)    5:02(11)    6:18(10)    6:49(10)   10:13(10)   11:35(10)   13:46(12)   16:02(15)   17:35(16)   19:52(17)   21:50(17)   24:37(15)   25:31(15)   32:38(19)   37:51(21)   39:37(19)   41:26(17)   44:06(16)   44:38(16)   45:09(16)  
                                                             2:24[13]    2:38[14]    1:16[12]    0:31[14]    3:24[20]    1:22[12]    2:11[25]    2:16[29]    1:33[27]    2:17[17]    1:58[16]    2:47[13]    0:54[19]    7:07[31]    5:13[23]    1:46[21]    1:49[ 8]    2:40[12]    0:32[12]    0:31[21] 
  17. Gion Schnyder             Peko            00:45.25     2:13( 9)    6:37(25)    8:16(26)    8:42(24)   11:25(16)   13:15(18)   14:50(16)   16:18(16)   17:18(15)   19:49(15)   21:18(13)   23:37(12)   24:24(12)   28:09(11)   34:32(14)   35:58(14)   40:48(15)   44:25(17)   44:53(17)   45:25(17)  
                                                             2:13[ 9]    4:24[34]    1:39[30]    0:26[ 2]    2:43[ 3]    1:50[30]    1:35[ 9]    1:28[ 5]    1:00[ 2]    2:31[27]    1:29[ 3]    2:19[ 6]    0:47[12]    3:45[ 9]    6:23[31]    1:26[11]    4:50[32]    3:37[30]    0:28[ 7]    0:32[23] 
  18. Juho Westerlund           JOKA            00:45.49     3:16(27)    6:09(20)    7:43(21)    8:20(19)   11:39(18)   13:07(16)   15:10(18)   17:11(19)   18:40(19)   21:12(19)   22:59(19)   25:59(19)   26:56(20)   33:20(23)   37:11(19)   39:26(18)   41:47(18)   44:35(18)   45:12(18)   45:49(18)  
                                                             3:16[27]    2:53[15]    1:34[29]    0:37[23]    3:19[16]    1:28[17]    2:03[23]    2:01[21]    1:29[26]    2:32[28]    1:47[ 9]    3:00[21]    0:57[23]    6:24[29]    3:51[13]    2:15[24]    2:21[20]    2:48[16]    0:37[24]    0:37[29] 
  19. Rene Post                 Kobras          00:46.41     3:21(29)    6:18(22)    7:47(22)    8:27(21)   12:11(21)   14:01(20)   16:25(24)   18:30(24)   19:53(23)   22:18(24)   24:25(22)   27:33(22)   28:22(22)   33:08(20)   38:11(22)   39:54(20)   42:30(19)   45:40(19)   46:17(19)   46:41(19)  
                                                             3:21[29]    2:57[19]    1:29[24]    0:40[27]    3:44[23]    1:50[30]    2:24[27]    2:05[26]    1:23[23]    2:25[23]    2:07[21]    3:08[24]    0:49[14]    4:46[19]    5:03[22]    1:43[18]    2:36[26]    3:10[24]    0:37[24]    0:24[ 2] 
  20. Lauri Malsroos            Tammed          00:47.17     2:53(20)    5:49(18)    7:09(18)    7:36(18)   10:57(15)   12:20(15)   14:18(15)   15:56(14)   17:11(14)   19:31(14)   21:39(16)   24:42(16)   26:08(16)   31:59(17)   36:13(17)   40:26(22)   42:32(20)   46:01(20)   46:39(20)   47:17(20)  
                                                             2:53[20]    2:56[18]    1:20[18]    0:27[ 3]    3:21[18]    1:23[15]    1:58[19]    1:38[12]    1:15[17]    2:20[20]    2:08[22]    3:03[23]    1:26[34]    5:51[27]    4:14[16]    4:13[34]    2:06[15]    3:29[29]    0:38[29]    0:38[31] 
  20. Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD             00:47.17     2:11( 6)    5:41(16)    6:47(15)    7:15(13)   10:33(13)   11:48(11)   13:22(11)   14:51(11)   16:14(11)   18:07(10)   21:11(11)   25:53(18)   26:33(18)   33:26(24)   36:48(18)   40:46(24)   43:07(22)   46:11(21)   46:44(21)   47:17(20)  
                                                             2:11[ 6]    3:30[23]    1:06[ 4]    0:28[ 8]    3:18[14]    1:15[ 5]    1:34[ 8]    1:29[ 6]    1:23[23]    1:53[ 4]    3:04[33]    4:42[33]    0:40[ 2]    6:53[30]    3:22[ 6]    3:58[31]    2:21[20]    3:04[22]    0:33[16]    0:33[26] 
  22. Reimo Liiv                Tammed          00:47.21     2:30(14)    6:14(21)    7:28(19)    9:12(26)   12:48(25)   14:25(26)   16:27(25)   18:19(22)   19:33(21)   22:14(23)   24:56(23)   27:44(24)   28:39(25)   33:14(21)   38:36(23)   40:35(23)   43:06(21)   46:12(22)   46:50(22)   47:21(22)  
                                                             2:30[14]    3:44[26]    1:14[11]    1:44[35]    3:36[22]    1:37[25]    2:02[21]    1:52[18]    1:14[15]    2:41[29]    2:42[30]    2:48[15]    0:55[20]    4:35[16]    5:22[24]    1:59[22]    2:31[23]    3:06[23]    0:38[29]    0:31[21] 
  23. Priit Randman             Rakv            00:47.50     2:53(20)    7:11(28)    8:34(28)    9:16(28)   12:38(23)   14:16(24)   16:02(21)   17:41(20)   18:57(20)   21:21(20)   23:14(20)   26:05(20)   26:51(19)   31:33(15)   35:19(15)   36:59(15)   44:18(23)   46:45(23)   47:18(23)   47:50(23)  
                                                             2:53[20]    4:18[30]    1:23[20]    0:42[29]    3:22[19]    1:38[26]    1:46[13]    1:39[14]    1:16[19]    2:24[22]    1:53[13]    2:51[18]    0:46[10]    4:42[18]    3:46[12]    1:40[15]    7:19[34]    2:27[ 7]    0:33[16]    0:32[23] 
  24. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves           00:48.45     4:50(32)    9:10(32)   10:14(32)   10:45(32)   13:41(28)   15:12(27)   17:01(26)   19:52(26)   21:07(26)   23:25(26)   25:06(24)   27:40(23)   28:26(23)   34:19(26)   39:10(25)   42:11(25)   44:20(24)   47:47(24)   48:17(24)   48:45(24)  
                                                             4:50[32]    4:20[31]    1:04[ 3]    0:31[14]    2:56[ 6]    1:31[19]    1:49[14]    2:51[32]    1:15[17]    2:18[19]    1:41[ 7]    2:34[12]    0:46[10]    5:53[28]    4:51[20]    3:01[29]    2:09[16]    3:27[28]    0:30[10]    0:28[13] 
  25. Kevin Hallop              Peko            00:49.08     3:19(28)    7:39(30)    9:39(31)   10:11(31)   13:56(29)   15:32(29)   18:41(30)   20:14(28)   21:22(27)   23:35(27)   25:20(25)   27:46(25)   28:28(24)   32:11(18)   38:41(24)   40:09(21)   45:11(26)   48:07(25)   48:41(25)   49:08(25)  
                                                             3:19[28]    4:20[31]    2:00[34]    0:32[17]    3:45[24]    1:36[23]    3:09[30]    1:33[10]    1:08[10]    2:13[14]    1:45[ 8]    2:26[ 9]    0:42[ 4]    3:43[ 7]    6:30[32]    1:28[12]    5:02[33]    2:56[18]    0:34[20]    0:27[ 9] 
  26. Tanel Papp                Võru            00:49.26     2:19(11)    4:56(10)    6:29(12)    7:24(16)   11:32(17)   13:17(19)   15:55(20)   17:57(21)   20:07(25)   22:37(25)   25:36(27)   29:43(27)   30:45(27)   35:49(27)   40:36(26)   42:35(26)   45:02(25)   48:22(26)   48:57(26)   49:26(26)  
                                                             2:19[11]    2:37[13]    1:33[28]    0:55[33]    4:08[28]    1:45[29]    2:38[29]    2:02[22]    2:10[33]    2:30[26]    2:59[31]    4:07[32]    1:02[26]    5:04[21]    4:47[19]    1:59[22]    2:27[22]    3:20[26]    0:35[22]    0:29[16] 
  27. Lukas Deininger           Rakv            00:54.26     4:50(32)    7:52(31)    9:15(30)    9:48(30)   14:10(30)   15:46(30)   17:54(27)   19:56(27)   21:33(28)   24:50(28)   27:30(28)   30:46(28)   32:03(28)   37:34(28)   43:18(27)   46:54(27)   50:05(27)   53:21(27)   53:58(27)   54:26(27)  
                                                             4:50[32]    3:02[21]    1:23[20]    0:33[19]    4:22[29]    1:36[23]    2:08[24]    2:02[22]    1:37[29]    3:17[33]    2:40[29]    3:16[28]    1:17[33]    5:31[24]    5:44[25]    3:36[30]    3:11[30]    3:16[25]    0:37[24]    0:28[13] 
  28. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  Võru            00:56.16     3:28(30)    6:39(26)    8:30(27)    9:14(27)   14:16(31)   15:59(31)   18:24(28)   20:45(29)   22:36(29)   25:45(29)   28:10(30)   32:04(30)   33:11(30)   40:30(30)   46:17(28)   48:42(28)   51:23(28)   55:00(28)   55:46(29)   56:16(28)  
                                                             3:28[30]    3:11[22]    1:51[32]    0:44[30]    5:02[30]    1:43[28]    2:25[28]    2:21[30]    1:51[30]    3:09[32]    2:25[27]    3:54[30]    1:07[29]    7:19[32]    5:47[26]    2:25[27]    2:41[27]    3:37[30]    0:46[34]    0:30[19] 
  29. Arti Albert               Kobras          00:56.25     3:06(24)    6:49(27)    8:13(25)    8:47(25)   12:41(24)   14:21(25)   18:30(29)   21:34(30)   23:30(30)   26:21(31)   29:00(31)   32:55(31)   33:58(31)   41:34(31)   46:30(29)   48:50(29)   51:34(29)   55:00(28)   55:45(28)   56:25(29)  
                                                             3:06[24]    3:43[24]    1:24[22]    0:34[20]    3:54[25]    1:40[27]    4:09[31]    3:04[34]    1:56[31]    2:51[31]    2:39[28]    3:55[31]    1:03[27]    7:36[33]    4:56[21]    2:20[26]    2:44[28]    3:26[27]    0:45[33]    0:40[33] 
  30. Alar Kume                 Võru            00:57.22     3:02(23)    5:57(19)    7:54(24)    8:32(22)   12:33(22)   14:07(22)   16:23(23)   18:27(23)   20:00(24)   22:01(22)   23:57(21)   27:08(21)   28:17(21)   33:19(22)   46:39(30)   51:18(30)   53:09(30)   56:12(30)   56:45(30)   57:22(30)  
                                                             3:02[23]    2:55[17]    1:57[33]    0:38[25]    4:01[27]    1:34[21]    2:16[26]    2:04[24]    1:33[27]    2:01[ 9]    1:56[15]    3:11[26]    1:09[30]    5:02[20]   13:20[34]    4:39[35]    1:51[10]    3:03[21]    0:33[16]    0:37[29] 
  31. Hannes Poolamets          Tammed          00:59.26     2:49(18)    5:24(14)    6:45(14)    7:20(15)   16:32(32)   18:04(32)   28:45(32)   30:50(32)   33:26(33)   35:46(32)   38:02(32)   41:03(32)   42:06(32)   47:15(32)   51:50(32)   53:32(31)   55:29(31)   58:18(31)   58:54(31)   59:26(31)  
                                                             2:49[18]    2:35[12]    1:21[19]    0:35[21]    9:12[35]    1:32[20]   10:41[35]    2:05[26]    2:36[35]    2:20[20]    2:16[25]    3:01[22]    1:03[27]    5:09[22]    4:35[18]    1:42[16]    1:57[12]    2:49[17]    0:36[23]    0:32[23] 
  32. Mehis Muru                JOKA            01:03.31     3:11(26)    7:14(29)    8:44(29)    9:21(29)   13:21(27)   15:18(28)   20:05(31)   22:17(31)   23:30(30)   25:57(30)   28:02(29)   31:11(29)   32:20(29)   37:58(29)   51:46(31)   54:18(32)   57:11(32)   62:11(32)   62:53(32)   63:31(32)  
                                                             3:11[26]    4:03[29]    1:30[26]    0:37[23]    4:00[26]    1:57[32]    4:47[33]    2:12[28]    1:13[14]    2:27[24]    2:05[18]    3:09[25]    1:09[30]    5:38[25]   13:48[35]    2:32[28]    2:53[29]    5:00[34]    0:42[31]    0:38[31] 
  33. Jüri Joonas               Võru            01:06.07     4:26(31)   19:45(35)   21:16(35)   21:51(35)   27:12(35)   28:34(35)   30:31(33)   32:10(33)   33:20(32)   36:04(33)   38:09(33)   41:24(33)   42:22(33)   48:09(33)   56:15(33)   58:31(33)   60:51(33)   64:56(33)   65:33(33)   66:07(33)  
                                                             4:26[31]   15:19[35]    1:31[27]    0:35[21]    5:21[31]    1:22[12]    1:57[18]    1:39[14]    1:10[12]    2:44[30]    2:05[18]    3:15[27]    0:58[24]    5:47[26]    8:06[33]    2:16[25]    2:20[19]    4:05[32]    0:37[24]    0:34[27] 
  34. Mikk Tali                 Harju           01:21.25     5:24(34)    9:25(33)   11:28(33)   12:20(33)   20:18(33)   26:55(34)   31:35(34)   34:27(34)   36:48(34)   41:41(35)   45:49(35)   50:34(34)   52:09(34)   60:38(34)   67:00(34)   71:06(34)   75:24(34)   79:46(34)   80:41(34)   81:25(34)  
                                                             5:24[34]    4:01[28]    2:03[35]    0:52[32]    7:58[34]    6:37[35]    4:40[32]    2:52[33]    2:21[34]    4:53[35]    4:08[35]    4:45[34]    1:35[35]    8:29[35]    6:22[30]    4:06[32]    4:18[31]    4:22[33]    0:55[35]    0:44[35] 
  35. Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas        01:34.38     9:43(35)   14:03(34)   15:45(34)   17:17(34)   23:22(34)   25:41(33)   33:04(35)   36:11(35)   38:09(35)   41:31(34)   44:33(34)   56:54(35)   58:05(35)   66:31(35)   72:33(35)   76:42(35)   87:12(35)   93:16(35)   93:58(35)   94:38(35)  
                                                             9:43[35]    4:20[31]    1:42[31]    1:32[34]    6:05[32]    2:19[33]    7:23[34]    3:07[35]    1:58[32]    3:22[34]    3:02[32]   12:21[35]    1:11[32]    8:26[34]    6:02[27]    4:09[33]   10:30[35]    6:04[35]    0:42[31]    0:40[33] 
      Sander Nahkor             TAOK            Ei start   
                                                          
      1 Vacant                                  Ei start   
                                                          
      Mattias Rennel            Harju           Ei start   
                                                          
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2018, www.tak-soft.com 18.05.2019 19:00:17