Eesti meistrivõistlused orienteerumisjooksu lühirajal 18.05.2019
EMV lühirada
18.05.2019 Vitipalu (Madis Oras)
M35
3480m 13KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.51\357m   2.52\113m   3.57\310m   4.58\168m   5.91\199m   6.40\266m   7.43\205m   8.49\216m   9.46\274m  10.34\336m  11.38\206m  12.59\420m  13.100\181m  F.\150m      
   1. Tiit Tähnas               JOKA            00:25.50     2:45( 1)    3:38( 1)    6:20( 1)    7:37( 1)    9:09( 1)   11:02( 1)   12:18( 1)   13:56( 1)   15:51( 1)   18:31( 1)   20:44( 1)   24:21( 1)   25:24( 1)   25:50( 1)  
                                                             2:45[ 1]    0:53[ 1]    2:42[ 1]    1:17[ 2]    1:32[ 2]    1:53[ 1]    1:16[ 1]    1:38[ 2]    1:55[ 3]    2:40[ 1]    2:13[ 3]    3:37[ 7]    1:03[ 1]    0:26[ 2] 
   2. Tarmo Siimsaare           Võru            00:28.47     3:27( 5)    4:32( 5)    7:49( 5)    9:08( 5)   11:07( 7)   13:14( 5)   14:44( 5)   16:32( 4)   18:25( 3)   21:27( 2)   23:52( 3)   27:14( 2)   28:21( 2)   28:47( 2)  
                                                             3:27[ 5]    1:05[ 6]    3:17[ 7]    1:19[ 3]    1:59[13]    2:07[ 2]    1:30[ 4]    1:48[ 3]    1:53[ 2]    3:02[ 4]    2:25[ 9]    3:22[ 2]    1:07[ 2]    0:26[ 2] 
   3. Tarvo Klaasimäe           Rakv            00:29.11     3:15( 4)    4:26( 4)    7:15( 4)    8:37( 3)   10:12( 3)   12:58( 4)   14:34( 4)   16:35( 5)   18:38( 5)   21:43( 5)   24:05( 6)   27:34( 5)   28:42( 3)   29:11( 3)  
                                                             3:15[ 4]    1:11[ 8]    2:49[ 4]    1:22[ 5]    1:35[ 4]    2:46[10]    1:36[ 7]    2:01[ 7]    2:03[ 4]    3:05[ 5]    2:22[ 8]    3:29[ 6]    1:08[ 3]    0:29[ 5] 
   4. Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed          00:29.21     3:12( 2)    4:15( 2)    7:12( 3)    8:45( 4)   10:27( 4)   12:48( 3)   14:23( 3)   16:24( 3)   18:34( 4)   21:53( 6)   23:54( 4)   27:16( 3)   28:48( 4)   29:21( 4)  
                                                             3:12[ 2]    1:03[ 4]    2:57[ 6]    1:33[ 9]    1:42[ 6]    2:21[ 4]    1:35[ 6]    2:01[ 7]    2:10[ 5]    3:19[ 9]    2:01[ 1]    3:22[ 2]    1:32[ 9]    0:33[10] 
   5. Sander Mirme              Võru            00:29.22     4:23(12)    5:23(12)    8:05( 7)    9:25( 7)   10:54( 5)   13:20( 6)   14:48( 6)   16:58( 7)   18:50( 6)   21:38( 4)   23:58( 5)   27:26( 4)   28:50( 5)   29:22( 5)  
                                                             4:23[12]    1:00[ 3]    2:42[ 1]    1:20[ 4]    1:29[ 1]    2:26[ 6]    1:28[ 3]    2:10[ 9]    1:52[ 1]    2:48[ 2]    2:20[ 7]    3:28[ 5]    1:24[ 8]    0:32[ 8] 
   6. Taivo Timmusk             HOK             00:30.18     3:12( 2)    4:15( 2)    7:02( 2)    8:29( 2)   10:08( 2)   12:15( 2)   13:56( 2)   15:49( 2)   18:02( 2)   21:28( 3)   23:45( 2)   28:20( 6)   29:39( 6)   30:18( 6)  
                                                             3:12[ 2]    1:03[ 4]    2:47[ 3]    1:27[ 6]    1:39[ 5]    2:07[ 2]    1:41[ 9]    1:53[ 5]    2:13[ 8]    3:26[10]    2:17[ 4]    4:35[15]    1:19[ 5]    0:39[13] 
   7. Kaarel Kallas             JOKA            00:30.26     3:27( 5)    4:48( 7)    8:05( 7)    9:19( 6)   11:01( 6)   13:36( 7)   15:06( 7)   16:56( 6)   19:07( 7)   22:34( 7)   24:53( 7)   28:47( 7)   30:00( 7)   30:26( 7)  
                                                             3:27[ 5]    1:21[12]    3:17[ 7]    1:14[ 1]    1:42[ 6]    2:35[ 7]    1:30[ 4]    1:50[ 4]    2:11[ 7]    3:27[11]    2:19[ 6]    3:54[ 8]    1:13[ 4]    0:26[ 2] 
   8. Janek Kähr                Kobras          00:32.27     3:43( 8)    5:03( 9)   10:35(14)   12:26(14)   13:59(12)   16:21(11)   17:44(11)   19:43(10)   21:53(10)   24:41( 8)   27:06( 8)   30:33( 8)   31:56( 8)   32:27( 8)  
                                                             3:43[ 8]    1:20[11]    5:32[14]    1:51[14]    1:33[ 3]    2:22[ 5]    1:23[ 2]    1:59[ 6]    2:10[ 5]    2:48[ 2]    2:25[ 9]    3:27[ 4]    1:23[ 7]    0:31[ 7] 
   9. Daniel Vasser             Kobras          00:33.35     3:47( 9)    4:53( 8)    7:49( 5)    9:25( 7)   11:14( 8)   14:59( 8)   16:46( 8)   19:06( 8)   21:21( 8)   24:55(10)   27:13( 9)   31:09( 9)   32:53( 9)   33:35( 9)  
                                                             3:47[ 9]    1:06[ 7]    2:56[ 5]    1:36[10]    1:49[10]    3:45[14]    1:47[13]    2:20[13]    2:15[10]    3:34[13]    2:18[ 5]    3:56[ 9]    1:44[12]    0:42[15] 
  10. Madis Osjamets                            00:34.33     4:47(13)    6:25(13)    9:48(12)   11:18(11)   13:04( 9)   15:51( 9)   17:35( 9)   19:12( 9)   21:35( 9)   24:53( 9)   29:07(11)   32:17(10)   34:10(11)   34:33(10)  
                                                             4:47[13]    1:38[14]    3:23[ 9]    1:30[ 7]    1:46[ 9]    2:47[11]    1:44[11]    1:37[ 1]    2:23[12]    3:18[ 8]    4:14[14]    3:10[ 1]    1:53[14]    0:23[ 1] 
  11. Dag Ainsoo                LUS             00:34.41     5:39(15)    6:34(14)    9:59(13)   11:29(12)   13:27(10)   16:04(10)   17:42(10)   19:52(11)   22:36(11)   25:41(11)   28:18(10)   32:33(11)   34:09(10)   34:41(11)  
                                                             5:39[15]    0:55[ 2]    3:25[10]    1:30[ 7]    1:58[12]    2:37[ 8]    1:38[ 8]    2:10[ 9]    2:44[14]    3:05[ 5]    2:37[12]    4:15[10]    1:36[11]    0:32[ 8] 
  12. Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras          00:36.01     3:48(10)    5:04(10)    8:48( 9)   11:59(13)   13:53(11)   17:03(12)   18:45(12)   21:15(12)   23:51(12)   27:22(12)   29:34(12)   33:59(12)   35:31(12)   36:01(12)  
                                                             3:48[10]    1:16[10]    3:44[11]    3:11[15]    1:54[11]    3:10[13]    1:42[10]    2:30[14]    2:36[13]    3:31[12]    2:12[ 2]    4:25[13]    1:32[ 9]    0:30[ 6] 
  13. Sixten Sild               Võru            00:36.31     3:31( 7)    4:46( 6)    9:07(11)   10:47( 9)   15:35(13)   18:19(13)   20:05(13)   22:16(13)   24:30(13)   27:42(13)   30:11(13)   34:30(13)   35:52(13)   36:31(13)  
                                                             3:31[ 7]    1:15[ 9]    4:21[13]    1:40[12]    4:48[14]    2:44[ 9]    1:46[12]    2:11[11]    2:14[ 9]    3:12[ 7]    2:29[11]    4:19[12]    1:22[ 6]    0:39[13] 
  14. Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas        00:43.07     3:48(10)    5:09(11)    9:04(10)   10:50(10)   18:30(14)   21:38(14)   23:34(14)   25:49(14)   28:35(14)   32:55(14)   35:48(14)   40:13(14)   42:31(14)   43:07(14)  
                                                             3:48[10]    1:21[12]    3:55[12]    1:46[13]    7:40[15]    3:08[12]    1:56[15]    2:15[12]    2:46[15]    4:20[15]    2:53[13]    4:25[13]    2:18[15]    0:36[12] 
  15. Raul Kangur               Peko            00:57.55     4:47(13)   11:08(15)   19:45(15)   21:23(15)   23:05(15)   27:53(15)   29:41(15)   35:32(15)   37:52(15)   41:52(15)   51:16(15)   55:32(15)   57:20(15)   57:55(15)  
                                                             4:47[13]    6:21[15]    8:37[15]    1:38[11]    1:42[ 6]    4:48[15]    1:48[14]    5:51[15]    2:20[11]    4:00[14]    9:24[15]    4:16[11]    1:48[13]    0:35[11] 
      1 Vacant                                  Ei start   
                                                          
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2018, www.tak-soft.com 18.05.2019 19:00:18