Eesti meistrivõistlused orienteerumisjooksu lühirajal 18.05.2019
EMV lühirada
18.05.2019 Vitipalu (Madis Oras)
M40
2990m 12KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.35\250m   2.39\251m   3.57\195m   4.58\168m   5.91\199m   6.42\199m   7.43\189m   8.47\337m   9.51\366m  10.55\212m  11.60\272m  12.100\118m  F.\150m      
   1. Ain Fjodorov              Peko            00:22.37     2:11( 1)    4:35( 1)    6:34( 1)    7:46( 1)    9:21( 1)   11:12( 1)   12:28( 1)   14:53( 1)   17:49( 1)   19:20( 1)   21:19( 1)   22:13( 1)   22:37( 1)  
                                                             2:11[ 1]    2:24[ 1]    1:59[ 2]    1:12[ 1]    1:35[ 1]    1:51[ 7]    1:16[ 1]    2:25[ 1]    2:56[ 1]    1:31[ 2]    1:59[ 1]    0:54[ 5]    0:24[ 1] 
   2. Meelis Merenäkk           Rae             00:24.00     2:11( 1)    4:36( 2)    6:34( 1)    7:59( 2)    9:57( 2)   11:31( 2)   12:56( 2)   16:08( 2)   19:05( 2)   20:32( 2)   22:34( 2)   23:28( 2)   24:00( 2)  
                                                             2:11[ 1]    2:25[ 2]    1:58[ 1]    1:25[ 6]    1:58[11]    1:34[ 1]    1:25[ 4]    3:12[13]    2:57[ 2]    1:27[ 1]    2:02[ 2]    0:54[ 5]    0:32[ 9] 
   3. Lauri Beilmann            Tammed          00:25.31     2:22( 4)    5:03( 4)    7:10( 3)    8:41( 3)   10:34( 3)   12:19( 3)   13:50( 4)   16:45( 4)   20:00( 3)   21:39( 3)   24:04( 3)   25:01( 3)   25:31( 3)  
                                                             2:22[ 4]    2:41[ 4]    2:07[ 4]    1:31[ 7]    1:53[10]    1:45[ 5]    1:31[ 9]    2:55[ 8]    3:15[ 3]    1:39[ 4]    2:25[ 7]    0:57[ 8]    0:30[ 5] 
   4. Vallo Vaher               JOKA            00:27.55     2:24( 5)    5:01( 3)    8:03( 6)    9:27( 5)   11:18( 5)   13:11( 5)   15:02( 5)   18:17( 5)   21:46( 4)   23:41( 4)   26:12( 4)   27:15( 4)   27:55( 4)  
                                                             2:24[ 5]    2:37[ 3]    3:02[14]    1:24[ 5]    1:51[ 7]    1:53[ 8]    1:51[15]    3:15[14]    3:29[ 5]    1:55[ 8]    2:31[11]    1:03[10]    0:40[17] 
   5. Toomas Marrandi           JOKA            00:28.10     2:15( 3)    8:24(15)   10:35(12)   11:55(12)   13:31(10)   15:07(10)   16:42(10)   19:16(10)   23:00( 7)   24:40( 6)   26:45( 5)   27:38( 5)   28:10( 5)  
                                                             2:15[ 3]    6:09[16]    2:11[ 5]    1:20[ 2]    1:36[ 2]    1:36[ 2]    1:35[10]    2:34[ 3]    3:44[ 7]    1:40[ 5]    2:05[ 3]    0:53[ 4]    0:32[ 9] 
   6. Meelis Mälter             Harju           00:28.13     2:40( 9)    7:36(12)    9:48(10)   11:11( 8)   12:49( 8)   14:33( 7)   16:03( 7)   18:55( 8)   22:46( 6)   24:42( 7)   26:51( 6)   27:43( 6)   28:13( 6)  
                                                             2:40[ 9]    4:56[13]    2:12[ 6]    1:23[ 4]    1:38[ 3]    1:44[ 4]    1:30[ 7]    2:52[ 7]    3:51[ 9]    1:56[ 9]    2:09[ 4]    0:52[ 2]    0:30[ 5] 
   7. Heno Ivanov                               00:28.37     2:27( 7)    5:45( 6)    7:58( 5)    9:48( 6)   11:39( 6)   13:42( 6)   15:10( 6)   18:27( 6)   22:37( 5)   24:35( 5)   27:00( 7)   28:05( 7)   28:37( 7)  
                                                             2:27[ 7]    3:18[ 6]    2:13[ 7]    1:50[13]    1:51[ 7]    2:03[13]    1:28[ 6]    3:17[15]    4:10[10]    1:58[10]    2:25[ 7]    1:05[12]    0:32[ 9] 
   8. Danilo Piht               Mercury         00:29.01     2:45(11)    7:07(10)    9:33( 7)   11:09( 7)   12:48( 7)   14:41( 8)   16:08( 8)   18:48( 7)   23:37( 8)   25:24( 9)   27:40( 8)   28:30( 8)   29:01( 8)  
                                                             2:45[11]    4:22[12]    2:26[ 9]    1:36[10]    1:39[ 5]    1:53[ 8]    1:27[ 5]    2:40[ 5]    4:49[11]    1:47[ 7]    2:16[ 5]    0:50[ 1]    0:31[ 7] 
   9. Mati Mägi                 HOK             00:29.12     2:55(12)    5:38( 5)    7:43( 4)    9:04( 4)   10:45( 4)   12:24( 4)   13:47( 3)   16:18( 3)   23:39( 9)   25:14( 8)   27:44( 9)   28:38( 9)   29:12( 9)  
                                                             2:55[12]    2:43[ 5]    2:05[ 3]    1:21[ 3]    1:41[ 6]    1:39[ 3]    1:23[ 3]    2:31[ 2]    7:21[16]    1:35[ 3]    2:30[10]    0:54[ 5]    0:34[15] 
  10. Mati Korrol               Mercury         00:30.55     2:42(10)    6:23( 7)    9:48(10)   11:27(10)   13:19( 9)   15:06( 9)   16:27( 9)   19:02( 9)   24:24(11)   26:08(10)   28:24(10)   30:24(10)   30:55(10)  
                                                             2:42[10]    3:41[ 7]    3:25[16]    1:39[11]    1:52[ 9]    1:47[ 6]    1:21[ 2]    2:35[ 4]    5:22[12]    1:44[ 6]    2:16[ 5]    2:00[17]    0:31[ 7] 
  11. Kaupo Järve               LSF PT          00:31.00     2:25( 6)    8:10(13)   10:53(14)   12:24(13)   14:02(13)   15:58(12)   17:28(11)   20:28(11)   23:52(10)   26:36(11)   29:41(11)   30:33(11)   31:00(11)  
                                                             2:25[ 6]    5:45[15]    2:43[10]    1:31[ 7]    1:38[ 3]    1:56[10]    1:30[ 7]    3:00[ 9]    3:24[ 4]    2:44[16]    3:05[16]    0:52[ 2]    0:27[ 2] 
  12. Erki Kriks                LSF PT          00:31.53     4:20(16)    8:10(13)   11:06(15)   12:59(14)   15:04(14)   17:09(14)   18:50(14)   21:59(13)   25:33(12)   27:45(12)   30:13(12)   31:21(12)   31:53(12)  
                                                             4:20[16]    3:50[ 8]    2:56[12]    1:53[14]    2:05[12]    2:05[14]    1:41[12]    3:09[12]    3:34[ 6]    2:12[13]    2:28[ 9]    1:08[13]    0:32[ 9] 
  13. Siim Lannes               Norma           00:35.18     2:56(13)    6:54( 9)    9:47( 9)   11:36(11)   13:48(11)   15:50(11)   17:37(12)   24:46(14)   28:36(13)   30:39(13)   33:27(13)   34:45(13)   35:18(13)  
                                                             2:56[13]    3:58[ 9]    2:53[11]    1:49[12]    2:12[14]    2:02[12]    1:47[13]    7:09[18]    3:50[ 8]    2:03[12]    2:48[13]    1:18[14]    0:33[14] 
  14. Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT          00:36.45     3:12(14)    7:18(11)    9:39( 8)   11:12( 9)   13:56(12)   16:03(13)   18:05(13)   21:08(12)   29:18(14)   31:49(14)   34:51(14)   36:17(14)   36:45(14)  
                                                             3:12[14]    4:06[11]    2:21[ 8]    1:33[ 9]    2:44[17]    2:07[15]    2:02[16]    3:03[11]    8:10[17]    2:31[15]    3:02[15]    1:26[16]    0:28[ 3] 
  15. Sven Ringvee              VaP             00:38.14     2:31( 8)    6:34( 8)   10:45(13)   17:58(16)   20:03(16)   22:01(16)   23:36(16)   26:23(15)   32:00(15)   34:02(15)   36:44(15)   37:45(15)   38:14(15)  
                                                             2:31[ 8]    4:03[10]    4:11[17]    7:13[18]    2:05[12]    1:58[11]    1:35[10]    2:47[ 6]    5:37[13]    2:02[11]    2:42[12]    1:01[ 9]    0:29[ 4] 
  16. Ragnar Ilp                                00:40.55     5:27(17)   10:46(16)   13:54(16)   16:08(15)   18:51(15)   20:58(15)   23:16(15)   26:48(16)   33:18(16)   35:44(16)   38:58(16)   40:20(16)   40:55(16)  
                                                             5:27[17]    5:19[14]    3:08[15]    2:14[16]    2:43[16]    2:07[15]    2:18[17]    3:32[16]    6:30[14]    2:26[14]    3:14[17]    1:22[15]    0:35[16] 
  17. Koit Kolsar               Kobras          00:49.56     4:12(15)   19:27(18)   22:27(17)   24:35(17)   26:54(17)   30:04(17)   31:53(17)   34:53(17)   41:35(17)   45:31(17)   48:20(17)   49:24(17)   49:56(17)  
                                                             4:12[15]   15:15[18]    3:00[13]    2:08[15]    2:19[15]    3:10[17]    1:49[14]    3:00[ 9]    6:42[15]    3:56[17]    2:49[14]    1:04[11]    0:32[ 9] 
  18. Anton Roolaid             TAOK            01:17.46    10:20(18)   18:17(17)   22:56(18)   26:41(18)   30:54(18)   39:00(18)   42:57(18)   49:40(18)   58:11(18)   62:32(18)   73:51(18)   76:46(18)   77:46(18)  
                                                            10:20[18]    7:57[17]    4:39[18]    3:45[17]    4:13[18]    8:06[18]    3:57[18]    6:43[17]    8:31[18]    4:21[18]   11:19[18]    2:55[18]    1:00[18] 
      1 Vacant                                  Ei start   
                                                          
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2018, www.tak-soft.com 18.05.2019 19:00:18