Eesti meistrivõistlused orienteerumisjooksu lühirajal 18.05.2019
EMV lühirada
18.05.2019 Vitipalu (Madis Oras)
M55
2810m 12KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.34\229m   2.38\206m   3.40\196m   4.43\205m   5.49\216m   6.45\178m   7.46\193m   8.51\448m   9.52\113m  10.55\231m  11.59\185m  12.100\181m  F.\150m      
   1. Tiit Tali                 Ilves           00:23.58     2:22( 4)    4:55( 2)    7:20( 4)    8:55( 4)   10:45( 2)   12:10( 2)   13:27( 1)   17:33( 1)   18:41( 1)   20:43( 1)   22:11( 1)   23:27( 1)   23:58( 1)  
                                                             2:22[ 4]    2:33[ 5]    2:25[11]    1:35[ 6]    1:50[ 2]    1:25[ 2]    1:17[ 4]    4:06[ 2]    1:08[ 2]    2:02[ 3]    1:28[ 3]    1:16[ 1]    0:31[ 6] 
   2. Tõnu Tänav                Rae             00:26.43     2:21( 3)    5:09( 4)    7:15( 3)    8:47( 1)   10:36( 1)   12:59( 4)   14:08( 3)   18:57( 2)   20:23( 2)   22:43( 2)   24:54( 2)   26:12( 2)   26:43( 2)  
                                                             2:21[ 3]    2:48[ 8]    2:06[ 5]    1:32[ 2]    1:49[ 1]    2:23[19]    1:09[ 1]    4:49[ 5]    1:26[ 8]    2:20[10]    2:11[19]    1:18[ 5]    0:31[ 6] 
   3. Maido Kaljur              Harju           00:26.47     2:50(10)    5:37( 6)    7:48( 6)    9:22( 6)   11:23( 4)   12:51( 3)   14:16( 4)   19:10( 3)   21:17( 3)   23:22( 3)   25:02( 3)   26:19( 3)   26:47( 3)  
                                                             2:50[10]    2:47[ 7]    2:11[ 8]    1:34[ 4]    2:01[ 7]    1:28[ 5]    1:25[ 7]    4:54[ 6]    2:07[20]    2:05[ 5]    1:40[11]    1:17[ 3]    0:28[ 1] 
   4. Raivo Pellja              JOKA            00:28.38     2:40( 7)    5:10( 5)   10:52(12)   12:30(12)   14:29(11)   15:58( 9)   17:29(10)   21:32( 5)   22:50( 4)   24:49( 4)   26:21( 4)   28:01( 4)   28:38( 4)  
                                                             2:40[ 7]    2:30[ 3]    5:42[21]    1:38[ 7]    1:59[ 6]    1:29[ 6]    1:31[10]    4:03[ 1]    1:18[ 4]    1:59[ 1]    1:32[ 6]    1:40[13]    0:37[11] 
   5. Mart Külvik                               00:29.05     2:19( 2)    4:43( 1)    6:55( 1)    8:47( 1)   10:45( 2)   12:09( 1)   13:46( 2)   22:12( 6)   23:30( 5)   25:36( 5)   27:12( 5)   28:35( 5)   29:05( 5)  
                                                             2:19[ 2]    2:24[ 1]    2:12[ 9]    1:52[11]    1:58[ 5]    1:24[ 1]    1:37[12]    8:26[19]    1:18[ 4]    2:06[ 6]    1:36[ 8]    1:23[ 7]    0:30[ 5] 
   6. Antti Roose               Kobras          00:29.57     8:35(22)   11:02(18)   13:27(18)   14:58(18)   16:52(16)   18:18(16)   19:32(16)   23:39( 9)   24:46( 8)   26:45( 6)   28:12( 6)   29:28( 6)   29:57( 6)  
                                                             8:35[22]    2:27[ 2]    2:25[11]    1:31[ 1]    1:54[ 4]    1:26[ 3]    1:14[ 2]    4:07[ 3]    1:07[ 1]    1:59[ 1]    1:27[ 2]    1:16[ 1]    0:29[ 2] 
   7. Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand          00:31.10     3:47(16)    7:25(13)   10:08(11)   12:02(11)   14:10( 9)   15:59(10)   17:20( 8)   23:16( 8)   24:44( 6)   27:15( 7)   28:59( 7)   30:29( 7)   31:10( 7)  
                                                             3:47[16]    3:38[14]    2:43[14]    1:54[12]    2:08[ 9]    1:49[ 9]    1:21[ 5]    5:56[15]    1:28[ 9]    2:31[13]    1:44[12]    1:30[11]    0:41[18] 
   8. Andres Talver             Mercury         00:31.18     2:34( 5)    5:05( 3)    7:13( 2)    8:51( 3)   13:30( 7)   15:19( 7)   16:45( 7)   24:15(11)   25:40(10)   27:48( 8)   29:18( 8)   30:46( 8)   31:18( 8)  
                                                             2:34[ 5]    2:31[ 4]    2:08[ 7]    1:38[ 7]    4:39[22]    1:49[ 9]    1:26[ 8]    7:30[18]    1:25[ 7]    2:08[ 8]    1:30[ 4]    1:28[10]    0:32[ 8] 
   9. Tõnu Ilves                Kape            00:31.24     3:06(13)    8:05(14)   11:32(16)   13:16(16)   15:23(14)   17:12(15)   19:18(14)   24:17(13)   25:34( 9)   28:08(12)   29:27( 9)   30:52( 9)   31:24( 9)  
                                                             3:06[13]    4:59[17]    3:27[17]    1:44[10]    2:07[ 8]    1:49[ 9]    2:06[19]    4:59[ 8]    1:17[ 3]    2:34[14]    1:19[ 1]    1:25[ 9]    0:32[ 8] 
  10. Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas        00:31.36     2:49( 9)    5:46( 7)    7:33( 5)    9:12( 5)   11:41( 5)   13:23( 6)   15:25( 6)   24:22(15)   25:52(12)   27:59(11)   29:37(10)   30:59(10)   31:36(10)  
                                                             2:49[ 9]    2:57[10]    1:47[ 1]    1:39[ 9]    2:29[15]    1:42[ 7]    2:02[18]    8:57[21]    1:30[12]    2:07[ 7]    1:38[10]    1:22[ 6]    0:37[11] 
  11. Urmas Laev                Mercury         00:32.20     2:44( 8)    5:47( 8)    9:20( 9)   12:00(10)   14:26(10)   16:36(11)   18:44(12)   24:18(14)   25:53(13)   27:57(10)   29:44(11)   31:36(11)   32:20(11)  
                                                             2:44[ 8]    3:03[11]    3:33[18]    2:40[19]    2:26[12]    2:10[16]    2:08[20]    5:34[12]    1:35[14]    2:04[ 4]    1:47[13]    1:52[17]    0:44[20] 
  11. Lauri Leppik              TAOK            00:32.20     2:59(12)    5:54( 9)    8:00( 7)   10:31( 8)   13:30( 7)   15:44( 8)   17:28( 9)   23:15( 7)   24:44( 6)   27:49( 9)   29:58(12)   31:41(12)   32:20(11)  
                                                             2:59[12]    2:55[ 9]    2:06[ 5]    2:31[18]    2:59[17]    2:14[18]    1:44[15]    5:47[14]    1:29[10]    3:05[18]    2:09[18]    1:43[14]    0:39[16] 
  13. Mati Preitof              Harju           00:32.37     2:39( 6)    7:00(11)   11:06(14)   13:12(15)   15:27(15)   17:09(14)   18:50(13)   23:56(10)   25:56(14)   29:02(14)   30:39(13)   32:02(13)   32:37(13)  
                                                             2:39[ 6]    4:21[16]    4:06[19]    2:06[13]    2:15[11]    1:42[ 7]    1:41[13]    5:06[10]    2:00[16]    3:06[19]    1:37[ 9]    1:23[ 7]    0:35[10] 
  14. Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv            00:33.50     6:30(21)    9:12(17)   11:06(14)   12:40(13)   15:07(12)   17:08(12)   18:35(11)   25:27(16)   27:11(15)   29:33(15)   31:33(14)   33:12(14)   33:50(14)  
                                                             6:30[21]    2:42[ 6]    1:54[ 3]    1:34[ 4]    2:27[13]    2:01[14]    1:27[ 9]    6:52[17]    1:44[15]    2:22[11]    2:00[17]    1:39[12]    0:38[15] 
  15. Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv            00:35.06     3:49(17)    7:12(12)    9:30(10)   11:45( 9)   15:08(13)   17:08(12)   19:20(15)   24:15(11)   25:44(11)   28:18(13)   31:51(15)   34:29(15)   35:06(15)  
                                                             3:49[17]    3:23[13]    2:18[10]    2:15[15]    3:23[19]    2:00[13]    2:12[21]    4:55[ 7]    1:29[10]    2:34[14]    3:33[21]    2:38[21]    0:37[11] 
  16. Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh        00:36.51     4:36(19)    8:47(15)   10:52(12)   13:05(14)   17:41(18)   21:43(18)   23:18(18)   28:27(18)   30:01(17)   32:23(16)   34:14(16)   36:22(16)   36:51(16)  
                                                             4:36[19]    4:11[15]    2:05[ 4]    2:13[14]    4:36[21]    4:02[21]    1:35[11]    5:09[11]    1:34[13]    2:22[11]    1:51[14]    2:08[19]    0:29[ 2] 
  17. Raul Olesk                Kobras          00:37.26     3:19(14)    9:01(16)   11:54(17)   14:55(17)   17:40(17)   19:36(17)   21:20(17)   28:00(17)   30:01(17)   32:57(17)   34:50(17)   36:39(17)   37:26(17)  
                                                             3:19[14]    5:42[18]    2:53[15]    3:01[21]    2:45[16]    1:56[12]    1:44[15]    6:40[16]    2:01[18]    2:56[16]    1:53[15]    1:49[16]    0:47[21] 
  18. Eduard Pukkonen           Harju           00:38.33     2:58(11)    6:13(10)    8:02( 8)    9:34( 7)   11:47( 6)   13:14( 5)   14:55( 5)   19:59( 4)   28:00(16)   34:33(19)   36:08(18)   37:54(18)   38:33(18)  
                                                             2:58[11]    3:15[12]    1:49[ 2]    1:32[ 2]    2:13[10]    1:27[ 4]    1:41[13]    5:04[ 9]    8:01[22]    6:33[22]    1:35[ 7]    1:46[15]    0:39[16] 
  19. Ülo Timuska               Rae             00:39.01     3:35(15)   11:10(19)   14:07(19)   16:22(19)   18:49(19)   22:10(19)   23:33(19)   29:12(19)   31:15(19)   34:12(18)   36:09(19)   38:32(19)   39:01(19)  
                                                             3:35[15]    7:35[19]    2:57[16]    2:15[15]    2:27[13]    3:21[20]    1:23[ 6]    5:39[13]    2:03[19]    2:57[17]    1:57[16]    2:23[20]    0:29[ 2] 
  20. Toomas Mast               HOK             00:39.13     2:15( 1)   12:11(21)   19:06(21)   22:22(21)   24:14(21)   26:18(21)   27:32(21)   32:09(20)   33:30(20)   35:48(20)   37:19(20)   38:36(20)   39:13(20)  
                                                             2:15[ 1]    9:56[21]    6:55[22]    3:16[22]    1:52[ 3]    2:04[15]    1:14[ 2]    4:37[ 4]    1:21[ 6]    2:18[ 9]    1:31[ 5]    1:17[ 3]    0:37[11] 
  21. Priit Truusalu            Kape            00:44.12     4:11(18)   11:47(20)   14:19(20)   16:43(20)   20:05(20)   22:16(20)   24:02(20)   32:32(21)   34:32(21)   37:52(21)   41:28(21)   43:30(21)   44:12(21)  
                                                             4:11[18]    7:36[20]    2:32[13]    2:24[17]    3:22[18]    2:11[17]    1:46[17]    8:30[20]    2:00[16]    3:20[20]    3:36[22]    2:02[18]    0:42[19] 
  22. Aleksandr Gnidenko        Jõhvikas        01:04.27     5:12(20)   21:11(22)   25:58(22)   28:46(22)   32:12(22)   37:01(22)   40:28(22)   50:14(22)   52:32(22)   58:29(22)   60:50(22)   63:40(22)   64:27(22)  
                                                             5:12[20]   15:59[22]    4:47[20]    2:48[20]    3:26[20]    4:49[22]    3:27[22]    9:46[22]    2:18[21]    5:57[21]    2:21[20]    2:50[22]    0:47[21] 
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2018, www.tak-soft.com 18.05.2019 19:00:18