Eesti meistrivõistlused orienteerumisjooksu lühirajal 18.05.2019
EMV lühirada
18.05.2019 Vitipalu (Madis Oras)
M75
1920m 8KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.31\101m   2.47\449m   3.49\134m   4.50\149m   5.40\197m   6.54\234m   7.60\304m  8.100\118m   F.\150m      
   1. Tõnu Raid                 Tammed          00:23.57     1:51( 1)    7:35( 1)    9:12( 1)   11:32( 1)   13:48( 1)   17:35( 1)   21:49( 1)   23:11( 1)   23:57( 1)  
                                                             1:51[ 1]    5:44[ 1]    1:37[ 1]    2:20[ 1]    2:16[ 1]    3:47[ 1]    4:14[ 2]    1:22[ 1]    0:46[ 3] 
   2. Mihhail Taivere           Kape            00:27.03     2:02( 2)    8:35( 2)   10:42( 2)   13:20( 2)   15:58( 2)   20:00( 2)   24:46( 2)   26:15( 2)   27:03( 2)  
                                                             2:02[ 2]    6:33[ 2]    2:07[ 3]    2:38[ 2]    2:38[ 3]    4:02[ 2]    4:46[ 3]    1:29[ 3]    0:48[ 4] 
   3. Enn Aedna                 West            00:28.21     2:06( 3)    9:59( 4)   12:08( 3)   14:58( 3)   17:45( 3)   22:02( 3)   26:11( 3)   27:38( 3)   28:21( 3)  
                                                             2:06[ 3]    7:53[ 4]    2:09[ 4]    2:50[ 3]    2:47[ 6]    4:17[ 3]    4:09[ 1]    1:27[ 2]    0:43[ 2] 
   4. Mati Poom                 TON             00:35.01     2:25( 9)   12:41( 9)   14:38( 6)   18:11( 6)   20:57( 6)   25:40( 6)   31:45( 4)   33:53( 4)   35:01( 4)  
                                                             2:25[ 9]   10:16[10]    1:57[ 2]    3:33[ 8]    2:46[ 5]    4:43[ 4]    6:05[ 5]    2:08[10]    1:08[ 8] 
   5. Elmo Pärna                Lehola          00:35.37     2:07( 4)   10:58( 6)   13:53( 5)   16:59( 5)   20:22( 5)   25:12( 4)   32:35( 5)   34:36( 5)   35:37( 5)  
                                                             2:07[ 4]    8:51[ 6]    2:55[ 7]    3:06[ 5]    3:23[ 9]    4:50[ 5]    7:23[ 9]    2:01[ 9]    1:01[ 7] 
   6. Jüri Püssim               Tammed          00:35.39     2:24( 8)   12:06( 8)   14:40( 7)   19:30( 7)   22:10( 7)   27:28( 7)   32:58( 6)   34:41( 6)   35:39( 6)  
                                                             2:24[ 8]    9:42[ 9]    2:34[ 6]    4:50[ 9]    2:40[ 4]    5:18[ 6]    5:30[ 4]    1:43[ 5]    0:58[ 6] 
   7. Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas        00:37.45     2:16( 7)    9:45( 3)   13:27( 4)   16:24( 4)   18:46( 4)   25:39( 5)   34:50( 7)   37:04( 7)   37:45( 7)  
                                                             2:16[ 7]    7:29[ 3]    3:42[ 9]    2:57[ 4]    2:22[ 2]    6:53[10]    9:11[11]    2:14[11]    0:41[ 1] 
   8. Nikolai Kuha              Kape            00:40.48     2:51(11)   13:27(10)   15:42( 8)   21:11( 8)   24:35( 8)   31:37( 8)   38:00( 8)   39:57( 8)   40:48( 8)  
                                                             2:51[11]   10:36[11]    2:15[ 5]    5:29[10]    3:24[10]    7:02[11]    6:23[ 6]    1:57[ 7]    0:51[ 5] 
   9. Ants Tamm                 TON             00:44.34     9:45(13)   18:58(12)   22:10(10)   25:24( 9)   28:15( 9)   34:15( 9)   41:20( 9)   43:18( 9)   44:34( 9)  
                                                             9:45[13]    9:13[ 7]    3:12[ 8]    3:14[ 7]    2:51[ 7]    6:00[ 8]    7:05[ 7]    1:58[ 8]    1:16[11] 
  10. Lembit Vassil             Ilves           00:50.48     2:10( 6)   11:29( 7)   24:17(11)   27:24(10)   30:37(10)   40:36(10)   47:56(10)   49:34(10)   50:48(10)  
                                                             2:10[ 6]    9:19[ 8]   12:48[12]    3:07[ 6]    3:13[ 8]    9:59[13]    7:20[ 8]    1:38[ 4]    1:14[10] 
  11. Kalju Tilk                Orion           00:54.09     2:07( 4)   10:19( 5)   16:56( 9)   32:10(11)   35:45(11)   41:29(11)   51:08(11)   52:58(11)   54:09(11)  
                                                             2:07[ 4]    8:12[ 5]    6:37[10]   15:14[13]    3:35[11]    5:44[ 7]    9:39[12]    1:50[ 6]    1:11[ 9] 
  12. Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas        01:00.01     5:36(12)   17:35(11)   27:01(12)   33:23(12)   39:17(12)   45:47(12)   54:38(12)   58:15(12)   60:01(12)  
                                                             5:36[12]   11:59[12]    9:26[11]    6:22[11]    5:54[13]    6:30[ 9]    8:51[10]    3:37[12]    1:46[12] 
  13. Rein Kiisler              West            01:43.43     2:36(10)   22:21(13)   41:24(13)   48:00(13)   52:09(13)   59:35(13)   94:19(13)   99:20(13)  103:43(13)  
                                                             2:36[10]   19:45[13]   19:03[13]    6:36[12]    4:09[12]    7:26[12]   34:44[13]    5:01[13]    4:23[13] 
      Martin Tõrra              Kobras          Ei start   
                                                          
      1 Vacant                                  Ei start   
                                                          
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2018, www.tak-soft.com 18.05.2019 19:00:18