Eesti meistrivõistlused orienteerumisjooksu lühirajal 18.05.2019
EMV lühirada
18.05.2019 Vitipalu (Madis Oras)
N16
2180m 8KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.33\263m   2.40\406m   3.50\197m   4.48\198m   5.53\421m   6.57\192m   7.92\171m  8.100\104m   F.\150m      
   1. Leana Jete Korb           Peko            00:24.08     2:48( 2)    6:12( 1)    8:57( 2)   13:42( 3)   19:03( 1)   21:25( 1)   22:53( 1)   23:34( 1)   24:08( 1)  
                                                             2:48[ 2]    3:24[ 1]    2:45[ 5]    4:45[ 9]    5:21[ 1]    2:22[ 3]    1:28[ 2]    0:41[ 1]    0:34[ 5] 
   2. Kris Jette Piht           Mercury         00:24.45     3:23( 4)    8:38( 5)   12:35( 5)   14:23( 4)   19:49( 3)   21:59( 2)   23:26( 2)   24:07( 2)   24:45( 2)  
                                                             3:23[ 4]    5:15[ 7]    3:57[ 9]    1:48[ 3]    5:26[ 2]    2:10[ 1]    1:27[ 1]    0:41[ 1]    0:38[ 7] 
   3. Eliise Kesküla            HOK/Hiiumaa SK  00:26.05     3:48( 8)    8:18( 4)   10:45( 3)   13:01( 2)   19:35( 2)   22:32( 3)   24:37( 3)   25:27( 3)   26:05( 3)  
                                                             3:48[ 8]    4:30[ 4]    2:27[ 4]    2:16[ 4]    6:34[ 3]    2:57[ 4]    2:05[ 5]    0:50[ 4]    0:38[ 7] 
   4. Laura Lään                Rakv            00:33.07     5:30(11)   10:21( 7)   12:40( 6)   15:49( 5)   25:08( 5)   29:14( 5)   31:31( 4)   32:34( 4)   33:07( 4)  
                                                             5:30[11]    4:51[ 6]    2:19[ 2]    3:09[ 6]    9:19[ 6]    4:06[ 9]    2:17[ 7]    1:03[ 8]    0:33[ 3] 
   5. Birgit Rõõm               Ilves           00:33.31     3:10( 3)    6:46( 2)    8:41( 1)   15:56( 6)   23:57( 4)   29:01( 4)   32:02( 5)   33:00( 5)   33:31( 5)  
                                                             3:10[ 3]    3:36[ 2]    1:55[ 1]    7:15[10]    8:01[ 4]    5:04[11]    3:01[ 9]    0:58[ 6]    0:31[ 2] 
   6. Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh        00:37.02     3:42( 7)   10:16( 6)   14:27( 7)   17:46( 7)   30:26( 7)   33:32( 7)   35:17( 6)   36:23( 6)   37:02( 6)  
                                                             3:42[ 7]    6:34[ 8]    4:11[11]    3:19[ 7]   12:40[ 9]    3:06[ 5]    1:45[ 3]    1:06[ 9]    0:39[ 9] 
   7. Evely Ostrov              Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:39.00     5:25(10)   12:58(10)   16:13( 8)   19:21( 9)   28:12( 6)   32:27( 6)   35:58( 7)   38:14( 7)   39:00( 7)  
                                                             5:25[10]    7:33[ 9]    3:15[ 6]    3:08[ 5]    8:51[ 5]    4:15[10]    3:31[10]    2:16[12]    0:46[11] 
   8. Brigitte Panker           Ilves           00:39.49     2:44( 1)   13:34(11)   17:15(10)   18:55( 8)   31:11( 8)   34:50( 8)   38:23( 8)   39:08( 8)   39:49( 8)  
                                                             2:44[ 1]   10:50[11]    3:41[ 8]    1:40[ 2]   12:16[ 8]    3:39[ 8]    3:33[11]    0:45[ 3]    0:41[10] 
   9. Geteli Hanni              Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:43.26     3:41( 6)    7:54( 3)   11:10( 4)   12:45( 1)   37:39( 9)   39:56( 9)   42:03( 9)   42:53( 9)   43:26( 9)  
                                                             3:41[ 6]    4:13[ 3]    3:16[ 7]    1:35[ 1]   24:54[12]    2:17[ 2]    2:07[ 6]    0:50[ 4]    0:33[ 3] 
  10. Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv            00:48.18     3:31( 5)   12:46( 9)   16:45( 9)   26:47(10)   41:30(10)   44:45(10)   46:49(10)   47:48(10)   48:18(10)  
                                                             3:31[ 5]    9:15[10]    3:59[10]   10:02[11]   14:43[11]    3:15[ 6]    2:04[ 4]    0:59[ 7]    0:30[ 1] 
  11. Kaidi Piirisild           Võru            00:57.13     7:42(13)   19:53(13)   24:09(13)   37:17(13)   48:10(11)   51:32(11)   55:11(11)   56:27(11)   57:13(11)  
                                                             7:42[13]   12:11[12]    4:16[12]   13:08[12]   10:53[ 7]    3:22[ 7]    3:39[12]    1:16[11]    0:46[11] 
  12. Emma Joonas               Võru/Võru spord 00:58.45     4:49( 9)   19:07(12)   21:27(11)   34:50(12)   48:26(12)   54:20(12)   56:57(12)   58:11(12)   58:45(12)  
                                                             4:49[ 9]   14:18[13]    2:20[ 3]   13:23[13]   13:36[10]    5:54[12]    2:37[ 8]    1:14[10]    0:34[ 5] 
      Kersti Põldsalu           Tõrva Gümnaasiu Puuduv KP    6:37(12)   11:12( 8)   24:00(12)   27:34(11)  
                                                             6:37[12]    4:35[ 5]   12:48[13]    3:34[ 8] 
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2018, www.tak-soft.com 18.05.2019 19:00:18