Eesti meistrivõistlused orienteerumisjooksu lühirajal 18.05.2019
EMV lühirada
18.05.2019 Vitipalu (Madis Oras)
N40
2490m 9KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.36\291m   2.39\226m   3.41\181m   4.43\243m   5.47\337m   6.51\366m   7.54\201m   8.60\304m  9.100\118m   F.\150m      
   1. Maret Vaher               Kobras          00:23.43     2:55( 1)    5:43( 1)    7:13( 1)    9:14( 1)   12:23( 1)   16:58( 1)   19:16( 1)   22:13( 1)   23:06( 1)   23:43( 1)  
                                                             2:55[ 1]    2:48[ 1]    1:30[ 1]    2:01[ 1]    3:09[ 3]    4:35[ 4]    2:18[ 2]    2:57[ 2]    0:53[ 2]    0:37[ 5] 
   2. Edit Kannel               Norma           00:29.31     4:30( 4)    8:10( 3)   10:49( 2)   12:58( 2)   17:10( 2)   20:46( 2)   24:24( 2)   27:31( 2)   28:56( 2)   29:31( 2)  
                                                             4:30[ 4]    3:40[ 3]    2:39[ 5]    2:09[ 2]    4:12[10]    3:36[ 1]    3:38[10]    3:07[ 4]    1:25[ 9]    0:35[ 3] 
   3. Kersti Ehala                              00:31.15     5:12( 5)    8:22( 4)   10:57( 3)   13:29( 3)   17:35( 3)   22:13( 3)   25:06( 3)   28:55( 3)   30:26( 3)   31:15( 3)  
                                                             5:12[ 5]    3:10[ 2]    2:35[ 4]    2:32[ 5]    4:06[ 9]    4:38[ 5]    2:53[ 4]    3:49[ 8]    1:31[10]    0:49[10] 
   4. Ingrid Piht               Mercury         00:31.58     3:35( 3)    7:34( 2)   13:35( 4)   16:02( 4)   19:22( 5)   23:55( 4)   26:55( 4)   30:08( 4)   31:20( 4)   31:58( 4)  
                                                             3:35[ 3]    3:59[ 5]    6:01[10]    2:27[ 4]    3:20[ 5]    4:33[ 3]    3:00[ 6]    3:13[ 5]    1:12[ 6]    0:38[ 6] 
   5. Heleri Kivil              LSF PT          00:32.26     7:24(11)   13:07( 9)   14:53( 8)   17:56( 6)   20:58( 6)   24:54( 5)   28:03( 5)   31:04( 5)   31:56( 5)   32:26( 5)  
                                                             7:24[11]    5:43[ 7]    1:46[ 2]    3:03[ 7]    3:02[ 2]    3:56[ 2]    3:09[ 9]    3:01[ 3]    0:52[ 1]    0:30[ 1] 
   6. Merike Haugas             West            00:36.02     3:32( 2)   10:37( 5)   14:12( 5)   16:30( 5)   19:18( 4)   28:52( 6)   31:57( 7)   34:30( 6)   35:26( 6)   36:02( 6)  
                                                             3:32[ 2]    7:05[ 9]    3:35[ 9]    2:18[ 3]    2:48[ 1]    9:34[11]    3:05[ 8]    2:33[ 1]    0:56[ 3]    0:36[ 4] 
   7. Marje Venelaine           Tammed          00:38.19     6:16( 8)   12:33( 7)   14:29( 6)   18:08( 7)   21:48( 7)   29:08( 7)   31:19( 6)   36:29( 7)   37:40( 7)   38:19( 7)  
                                                             6:16[ 8]    6:17[ 8]    1:56[ 3]    3:39[11]    3:40[ 8]    7:20[ 9]    2:11[ 1]    5:10[10]    1:11[ 5]    0:39[ 7] 
   8. Teele Eensaar             Ilves           00:40.30     5:37( 6)   13:42(10)   16:44( 9)   19:48( 8)   23:14( 8)   32:03( 8)   35:03( 8)   38:34( 8)   39:50( 8)   40:30( 8)  
                                                             5:37[ 6]    8:05[10]    3:02[ 8]    3:04[ 8]    3:26[ 6]    8:49[10]    3:00[ 6]    3:31[ 6]    1:16[ 7]    0:40[ 8] 
   9. Helina Kolsar             Kobras          00:41.36     6:35(10)   11:55( 6)   14:52( 7)   23:36(10)   27:52(10)   33:27( 9)   36:11( 9)   39:42( 9)   41:02( 9)   41:36( 9)  
                                                             6:35[10]    5:20[ 6]    2:57[ 7]    8:44[12]    4:16[11]    5:35[ 6]    2:44[ 3]    3:31[ 6]    1:20[ 8]    0:34[ 2] 
  10. Kristina Vesilind         SRD             00:54.35     5:52( 7)   16:25(11)   24:13(11)   27:40(11)   32:31(11)   39:45(10)   43:29(10)   51:24(10)   53:31(10)   54:35(10)  
                                                             5:52[ 7]   10:33[11]    7:48[12]    3:27[ 9]    4:51[12]    7:14[ 8]    3:44[11]    7:55[11]    2:07[11]    1:04[11] 
  11. Külli Leiger              Kape            00:59.00     6:27( 9)   34:27(12)   37:23(12)   40:50(12)   44:00(12)   50:15(11)   53:08(11)   57:10(11)   58:18(11)   59:00(11)  
                                                             6:27[ 9]   28:00[12]    2:56[ 6]    3:27[ 9]    3:10[ 4]    6:15[ 7]    2:53[ 4]    4:02[ 9]    1:08[ 4]    0:42[ 9] 
      Kristi Vassil             Ilves           Puuduv KP    9:13(12)   13:02( 8)   19:10(10)   21:49( 9)   25:25( 9)  
                                                             9:13[12]    3:49[ 4]    6:08[11]    2:39[ 6]    3:36[ 7] 
      1 Vacant                                  Ei start   
                                                          
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2018, www.tak-soft.com 18.05.2019 19:00:18