Eesti meistrivõistlused orienteerumisjooksu lühirajal 18.05.2019
EMV lühirada
18.05.2019 Vitipalu (Madis Oras)
N55
2340m 9KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.37\319m   2.39\182m   3.42\186m   4.43\189m   5.47\337m   6.53\435m   7.57\192m   8.92\171m  9.100\104m   F.\150m      
   1. Marje Viirmann            Harju           00:32.13     4:23( 1)   12:29( 6)   14:24( 4)   16:05( 3)   20:39( 3)   25:40( 2)   28:06( 1)   30:45( 1)   31:33( 1)   32:13( 1)  
                                                             4:23[ 1]    8:06[10]    1:55[ 1]    1:41[ 1]    4:34[ 3]    5:01[ 1]    2:26[ 1]    2:39[ 2]    0:48[ 1]    0:40[ 1] 
   2. Tiina Oras                Ilves           00:34.17     5:21( 4)    9:15( 1)   11:57( 1)   14:57( 1)   18:41( 1)   25:29( 1)   29:47( 2)   32:27( 2)   33:32( 2)   34:17( 2)  
                                                             5:21[ 4]    3:54[ 2]    2:42[ 4]    3:00[ 7]    3:44[ 2]    6:48[ 3]    4:18[ 5]    2:40[ 3]    1:05[ 4]    0:45[ 4] 
   3. Ellen Lembra              Kape            00:35.21     6:08( 6)    9:46( 3)   12:49( 2)   15:32( 2)   20:32( 2)   27:39( 4)   30:45( 3)   33:13( 3)   34:26( 3)   35:21( 3)  
                                                             6:08[ 6]    3:38[ 1]    3:03[ 5]    2:43[ 5]    5:00[ 5]    7:07[ 4]    3:06[ 3]    2:28[ 1]    1:13[ 6]    0:55[ 6] 
   4. Riina Laev                Mercury         00:37.50     5:16( 3)   12:03( 5)   14:38( 5)   16:43( 5)   21:27( 4)   27:07( 3)   31:57( 4)   35:53( 4)   37:07( 4)   37:50( 4)  
                                                             5:16[ 3]    6:47[ 9]    2:35[ 3]    2:05[ 2]    4:44[ 4]    5:40[ 2]    4:50[ 8]    3:56[ 7]    1:14[ 7]    0:43[ 3] 
   5. Pilvi-Heli Vettik         JOKA            00:38.23     4:41( 2)   15:40(10)   17:40( 9)   19:45( 7)   23:15( 6)   31:06( 6)   33:51( 5)   36:37( 5)   37:38( 5)   38:23( 5)  
                                                             4:41[ 2]   10:59[11]    2:00[ 2]    2:05[ 2]    3:30[ 1]    7:51[ 5]    2:45[ 2]    2:46[ 4]    1:01[ 3]    0:45[ 4] 
   6. Sarmite Sild              Võru            00:43.25     5:40( 5)    9:36( 2)   14:06( 3)   16:39( 4)   21:50( 5)   30:32( 5)   35:21( 6)   40:52( 6)   42:03( 6)   43:25( 6)  
                                                             5:40[ 5]    3:56[ 3]    4:30[ 9]    2:33[ 4]    5:11[ 6]    8:42[ 8]    4:49[ 7]    5:31[ 9]    1:11[ 5]    1:22[ 9] 
   7. Pille Illak               Otepää          00:48.26     7:47( 9)   13:12( 7)   16:59( 7)   19:56( 8)   27:29( 9)   38:03( 8)   42:34( 8)   45:23( 7)   46:56( 7)   48:26( 7)  
                                                             7:47[ 9]    5:25[ 6]    3:47[ 8]    2:57[ 6]    7:33[10]   10:34[ 9]    4:31[ 6]    2:49[ 5]    1:33[ 9]    1:30[10] 
   8. Esta Tamm                                 00:50.17     7:43( 8)   13:53( 9)   17:36( 8)   20:56( 9)   26:13( 8)   41:36(10)   44:59( 9)   48:19( 8)   49:19( 8)   50:17( 8)  
                                                             7:43[ 8]    6:10[ 7]    3:43[ 7]    3:20[10]    5:17[ 7]   15:23[10]    3:23[ 4]    3:20[ 6]    1:00[ 2]    0:58[ 7] 
   9. Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas        00:51.18     6:32( 7)   11:29( 4)   15:04( 6)   18:08( 6)   24:04( 7)   32:44( 7)   41:27( 7)   48:54( 9)   50:17( 9)   51:18( 9)  
                                                             6:32[ 7]    4:57[ 4]    3:35[ 6]    3:04[ 8]    5:56[ 8]    8:40[ 7]    8:43[ 9]    7:27[10]    1:23[ 8]    1:01[ 8] 
  10. Merike Mändsoo            TON             00:54.49     7:53(10)   13:12( 7)   20:35(10)   23:51(10)   29:58(10)   38:32( 9)   48:14(10)   52:22(10)   54:07(10)   54:49(10)  
                                                             7:53[10]    5:19[ 5]    7:23[10]    3:16[ 9]    6:07[ 9]    8:34[ 6]    9:42[10]    4:08[ 8]    1:45[10]    0:42[ 2] 
      Mari Roots                TAOK            Puuduv KP    9:44(11)   16:14(11)  
                                                             9:44[11]    6:30[ 8] 
      1 Vacant                                  Ei start   
                                                          
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2018, www.tak-soft.com 18.05.2019 19:00:18