Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
69 1 Vacant 14:01
70 Ossi Priks Rakv 9101196 14:04
71 Rando Jaaksoo Kobras 7005000 14:07
72 Magnar Mõttus Otepää 8188183 14:10
73 Markus Juhkam Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636591 14:13
74 Kurmet Kutti Harju 8017115 14:16
75 Paul Piirimäe Kobras 4504039 14:19
76 Roland Johanson Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8638098 14:22
77 Henri Perillus JOKA 7210015 14:25
78 Audun Palo Võru/Võru spordikool 8648692 14:28
79 Rasmus Saare Kobras/Põlva Spordik 4504109 14:31
80 Henri Kersna Ilves 2067612 14:34
81 Raiko Alliksaar JOKA 8657268 14:37
82 Erik Kersna Ilves 305557 14:40
83 Jakob Koppel Tartu Katoliku SK 2104623 14:43
84 Villem Piirimäe Kobras 4504206 14:46
85 Markus Kaljur Harju 8206063 14:49
86 August Jakobson Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636852 14:52
87 Bert Joosep Panker Ilves 14:55
88 Märt Viidu Haanja O-ring 428575 14:58
89 Robert Sander Ilves 2012315 15:01
90 Hugo Rüütli Haanja O-ring 338086 15:04
91 Otto Toomas Kibena Võru/Võru spordikool 2031724 15:07
92 Timo Kudre Peko 997728 15:10
93 Kevin Kasak Võru/Võru spordikool 2104648 15:13
94 Kaspar Karolin Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636849 15:16
95 Nansen Palo Võru/Võru spordikool 8662257 15:19
96 Renno Merenäkk Tartu Katoliku SK 8648699 15:22
97 Markus Zimmermann Kape 503330 15:25
98 Pärtel Külvik Tartu Katoliku SK 2139286 15:28
99 Toomas Mattus Kobras/Põlva Spordik 1411410 15:31
100 Maarius Kotsulim JOKA 9570751 15:34
101 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää 8668784 15:37
102 Ats-Kristjan Kasemägi JOKA 7207391 15:40
103 Rein Jõgisman Tammed 7210013 15:43
104 Maanus Udam JOKA 305824 15:46
105 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää 8668779 15:49
106 Ove-Markus Kasemägi JOKA 305382 15:52
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
107 1 Vacant 14:02
108 Mattias Maidla Kobras/Põlva Spordik 1398308 14:05
109 Eric Voolaid SK100 7201936 14:08
110 Artur Soo JOKA 8200007 14:11
111 Hans Gustav Kõljalg Tartu Katoliku SK 2102156 14:14
112 Kevin Markus Korrol Mercury 8004007 14:17
113 Samuel Kolsar Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636861 14:20
114 Artur Michelson Tartu Katoliku SK 8667285 14:23
115 Olev Piirisild 8073004 14:26
116 Mehis Udam JOKA 9005041 14:29
117 Oliver Kimask Võru/Võru spordikool 1406474 14:32
118 Mihkel Mahla Peko 8257777 14:35
119 Karmo Tisler Võru/Võru spordikool 2101135 14:38
120 Jakob Veske Tartu Katoliku SK 8668771 14:41
121 Jürgen Joonas Võru/Võru spordikool 8661131 14:44
122 Olle Ilmar Jaama Peko 9102067 14:47
123 Kaspar Mill Võru/Võru spordikool 2115801 14:50
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
124 1 Vacant 14:02
125 Robert Pihu Tartu Katoliku SK 2102158 14:05
126 Raiko Marrandi JOKA 7011227 14:08
127 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 8421108 14:11
128 Joosep Ainjärv JOKA 305399 14:14
129 Raul Viitmaa Lehola 8662104 14:17
130 Martin Erik Maripuu Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636854 14:20
131 Janar Saks Võru/Võru spordikool 1406470 14:23
132 Aleksander Kepler Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636841 14:26
133 Karel Kuragin Võru/Võru spordikool 305911 14:29
134 Kustu Künnapas HOK 8210201 14:32
135 Tõnis Jäädmaa Võru/Võru spordikool 1401170 14:35
136 Sander Pritsik Rakv 8662666 14:38
137 Hando Allmann Võru/Võru spordikool 8645019 14:41
138 Siim Turban Rakv 1398303 14:44
139 Eerik Priks Rakv 9101198 14:50
140 Hanno-Laur Kunnus Võru/Võru spordikool 2101133 15:47
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
141 1 Vacant 14:50
142 Rasmus Kruusa Kobras 2058440 14:53
143 Kaarel Vesilind SRD 9010600 14:56
144 Andres Rõõm Ilves 8651943 14:59
145 Karel-Sander Kljuzin Peko 8009362 15:02
146 Joonas Halapuu Võru/Võru spordikool 2073766 15:05
147 Kiur Erik Eensaar Ilves 8667297 15:08
148 Raido Kiss Võru/Võru spordikool 2101131 15:11
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
1 1 Vacant 15:00
2 Mikk Tali Harju 255621 15:02
3 Sander Nahkor TAOK 1406362 15:04
4 Timmo Tammemäe SK100 8636790 15:06
5 Tõnis Laugesaar Rakv 7206072 15:08
6 Jüri Joonas Võru 9999699 15:10
7 Priit Randman Rakv 505562 15:12
8 Juho Westerlund JOKA 8625047 15:14
9 Reimo Liiv Tammed 9200600 15:16
10 Lukas Deininger Rakv 8050398 15:18
11 Mehis Muru JOKA 8662101 15:20
12 Kevin Hallop Peko 997736 15:22
13 Allan Roosimägi Jõhvikas 9111110 15:24
14 Gion Schnyder Peko 8198618 15:26
15 Peeter Pihl Tammed 681660 15:28
16 Arti Albert Kobras 505572 15:30
17 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 8639391 15:32
18 Olle Kärner Rakv 7207454 15:34
19 Andres Saetalu Tammed 682052 15:36
20 Sander Vaher Kobras 8648703 15:38
21 Hannes Poolamets Tammed 9101813 15:40
22 Tanel Papp Võru 7206061 15:42
23 Mattias Rennel Harju 1303031 15:44
24 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen Võru 1008457 15:46
25 Rene Post Kobras 8647267 15:48
26 Alar Kume Võru 8636578 15:50
27 Reigo Teervalt Peko 1602774 15:52
28 Siim Klais Võru 1410824 15:54
29 Kenny Kivikas Ilves 8640116 15:56
30 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant Ilves 9804150 15:58
31 Andreas Kraas Tammed 9200492 16:00
32 Jaagup Truusalu Võru 501037 16:02
33 Uku-Laur Tali Harju 8664187 16:04
34 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD 8001488 16:06
35 Ats Sõnajalg Harju 8662098 16:08
36 Kristo Heinmann Peko 8645022 16:10
37 Lauri Sild EKJ SK 8639392 16:12
38 Timo Sild EKJ SK 8640194 16:14
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
149 1 Vacant 14:02
150 Mikk Põdra Jõhvikas 8358613 14:05
151 Taivo Timmusk HOK 8644108 14:08
152 Tarvo Klaasimäe Rakv 681647 14:11
153 Raul Kangur Peko 8670423 14:14
154 Rain Jaaksoo Kobras 8005000 14:17
155 Dag Ainsoo LUS 305005 14:20
156 Janek Kähr Kobras 8638097 14:23
157 Sander Mirme Võru 8648710 14:26
158 Jürgen Einpaul Tammed 8631753 14:29
159 Sixten Sild Võru 1008466 14:32
160 Daniel Vasser Kobras 1391872 14:35
161 Tarmo Siimsaare Võru 1008469 14:38
162 Tiit Tähnas JOKA 7200492 14:41
163 Madis Osjamets 8009351 14:44
164 Kaarel Kallas JOKA 1303015 14:47
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
165 1 Vacant 14:02
166 Siim Lannes Norma 7207999 14:05
167 Erki Kriks LSF PT 8217313 14:08
168 Anton Roolaid TAOK 771013 14:11
169 Meelis Mälter Harju 8680056 14:14
170 Mati Korrol Mercury 8001313 14:17
171 Koit Kolsar Kobras 8636586 14:20
172 Kaupo Järve LSF PT 8645011 14:23
173 Ragnar Ilp 218380 14:26
174 Sven Ringvee VaP 1110232 14:29
175 Toomas Marrandi JOKA 8041179 14:32
176 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT 8123030 14:35
177 Ain Fjodorov Peko 8009346 14:38
178 Heno Ivanov 8648695 14:41
179 Meelis Merenäkk Rae 8182224 14:44
180 Vallo Vaher JOKA 8668763 14:47
181 Mati Mägi HOK 8001921 14:50
182 Lauri Beilmann Tammed 8001826 14:53
183 Danilo Piht Mercury 8623660 14:56
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
184 1 Vacant 14:59
185 Rünno Sulg LSF PT 8221012 15:02
186 Andres Käver SK100 8651972 15:05
187 Priit Talu West 8647290 15:08
188 Toomas Talumaa HOK 8497864 15:11
189 Kuno Rooba Rakv 980559 15:14
190 Kristjan Leiger Kape 9201519 15:17
191 Sander Blehner West 9005120 15:20
192 Heiki Savitsch Bona Fide 8647287 15:23
193 Tanel Kannel Rae 8010860 15:26
194 Lauri Olli LSF PT 500440 15:29
195 Margus Klementsov Mercury 8200572 15:32
196 Karli Lambot 1009507 15:35
197 Erik Aibast Tammed 681661 15:38
198 Rain Eensaar EKJ SK 8668772 15:41
199 Kaido Hallik Ilves 8647261 15:44
200 Tanel Saue Mercury 8120574 15:47
201 Mart Jakobson Harju 1561057 15:50
202 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 8200671 15:53
203 Mati Tiit Ilves 8100004 15:56
204 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 777777 15:59
205 Ilmar Udam JOKA 8636981 16:02
206 Alar Viitmaa Lehola 8646122 16:05
207 Indrek Viikmaa West 8662654 16:08
208 Margus Marrandi JOKA 731117 16:11
209 Olavi Loo West 7204968 16:14
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
210 1 Vacant 15:09
211 Toomas Voolaid 7201935 15:12
212 Allar Padari HOK 8638117 15:15
213 Mart Ostra Nõmme 899063 15:18
214 Andres Viira 8400609 15:21
215 Raivo Panker Mercury 1417174 15:24
216 Veikko Tamlak Kape 8368012 15:27
217 Raivo Laanemets TON 1602767 15:30
218 Andrei Nikitin SRD 681111 15:33
219 Taivo Tali Harju 7208108 15:36
220 Priit Överus Mercury 8130366 15:39
221 Priit Pääslane Ilves 8100033 15:42
222 Raivo Reiman West 500646 15:45
223 Aivar Sarap Tartu 305212 15:48
224 Mart Koppel 9102072 15:51
225 Raivo Erik Rae 8181181 15:54
226 Guntis Arnicans Kape 1301968 15:57
227 Rain Vellerind 897423 16:00
228 Kaido Nurja Nõmme 8640114 16:03
229 Meelis Zimmermann Kape 9680826 16:06
230 Inno Ling Lehola 7211143 16:09
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
231 Argo Kauge Põrgupõh 222119 14:03
232 Lauri Leppik TAOK 641211 14:06
233 Jaak Rohtsalu Rakv 8665452 14:09
234 Raul Olesk Kobras 1000004 14:12
235 Ülo Timuska Rae 1450749 14:15
236 Antti Roose Kobras 8636855 14:18
237 Urmas Tammemäe Orvand 8011360 14:21
238 Tiit Tali Ilves 8662100 14:24
239 Urmas Laev Mercury 351674 14:27
240 Raivo Pellja JOKA 8655314 14:30
241 Andres Talver Mercury 8041260 14:33
242 Toomas Mast HOK 1120964 14:36
243 Tõnu Ilves Kape 7206054 14:39
244 Aleksandr Gnidenko Jõhvikas 7203269 14:42
245 Tõnu Tänav Rae 8670210 14:45
246 Priit Truusalu Kape 929402 14:48
247 Aleksander Pritsik Rakv 8657198 14:51
248 Eduard Pukkonen Harju 8664188 14:54
249 Mart Külvik 2060316 14:57
250 Maido Kaljur Harju 8047332 15:00
251 Urmas Sulaoja Jõhvikas 998987 15:03
252 Mati Preitof Harju 8200052 15:06
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
253 1 Vacant 14:01
254 Aimur Raudsepp JOKA 8636805 14:04
255 Arne Sammel Lehola 9101384 14:07
256 Jaak Reimaa Ilves 1417180 14:10
257 Jaanus Reha Koop 8630004 14:13
258 Udo Lüüs Ilves 7550824 14:16
259 Rein Rooni Orvand 998985 14:19
260 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas 980555 14:22
261 Tauno Kure Kape 8000357 14:25
262 Tõnu Sikkal Kobras 305332 14:28
263 Kaljo Julge Kape 305260 14:31
264 Kalmer Keevend JOKA 1201037 14:34
265 Jüri Merirand Otepää 8664193 14:37
266 Raul Laas JOKA 1396086 14:40
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
267 1 Vacant 14:43
268 Kalle Nelk Tammed 8000220 14:46
269 Avo Veermäe Ilves 305227 14:49
270 Jüri Rokko Jõhvikas 682491 14:52
271 Riho Männi Lehola 8639394 14:55
272 Arvo Kivikas Ilves 8662648 14:58
273 Rein Kriks Rakv 1411922 15:01
274 Koit Paasma Lehola 1008458 15:04
275 Anti Parik Otepää SK 1303011 15:07
276 Lembit Nöps Ilves 1007293 15:10
277 Heini Tammik Kape 305282 15:13
278 Johannes Tasa Tammed 889773 15:16
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
279 1 Vacant 14:03
280 Mihkel Mälter Harju 305293 14:06
281 Väino Aul Jõhvikas 1410832 14:09
282 Rafael Gordon Võru 1396774 14:12
283 Mati Randoja Jõhvikas 1408073 14:15
284 Rein Unt TON 750750 14:18
285 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 9102228 14:21
286 Tiit Tatter TON 2012898 14:24
287 Pjotr Aksjonov Jõhvikas 1405524 14:27
288 Toivo Saue HOK 895347 14:30
289 Ülo Vainura Tammed 681664 14:33
290 Ats Virumäe Võru 1008488 14:36
291 Heiki Rammul Ilves 1398300 14:39
292 Mati Kallemets Okas 1008440 14:42
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
293 1 Vacant 14:45
294 Martin Tõrra Kobras 2023929 14:48
295 Kalju Tilk Orion 9102805 14:51
296 Lembit Vassil Ilves 305460 14:54
297 Jüri Püssim Tammed 681658 14:57
298 Mati Poom TON 510444 15:00
299 Mihhail Taivere Kape 2088111 15:03
300 Ants Tamm TON 2139274 15:06
301 Nikolai Kuha Kape 2019005 15:09
302 Juhan Bachmann Jõhvikas 1411932 15:12
303 Elmo Pärna Lehola 1398310 15:15
304 Valter Ploom Jõhvikas 2076492 15:18
305 Enn Aedna West 2031719 15:21
306 Tõnu Raid Tammed 9200598 15:24
307 Rein Kiisler West 2014930 15:27
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
308 1 Vacant 14:17
309 Feliks Kipper Orion 305430 14:20
310 Endel Remmet Kape 1401218 14:23
311 Heino Peeterson West 302841 14:26
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
312 1 Vacant 14:01
313 Age-Anett Laanejõe Võru 1404452 14:04
314 Karoliina Kets Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636585 14:07
315 Viktoria Misnik Võru/Võru spordikool 2118305 14:10
316 Harriet Koppel Tartu Katoliku SK 8657236 14:13
317 Laura-Liis Kaljur Harju 8111168 14:16
318 Melani Väits Võru 2074194 14:19
319 Kätlin Mast HOK/Hiiumaa SK 7211391 14:22
320 Maarja Oras Kobras/Põlva Spordik 4504082 14:25
321 Marta Joonas Võru/Võru spordikool 45011759 14:28
322 Mareli Vaher Tartu Katoliku SK 8668775 14:31
323 Angela Mõttus Otepää 8668781 14:34
324 Lisette Kuusmaa SK100 255820 14:37
325 Anni Linnus Peko 305484 14:40
326 Karmen Tugedam Võru/Võru spordikool 1404385 14:43
327 Hele Jakobson Põlva Spordikool 255873 14:46
328 Maria Eller HOK/Hiiumaa SK 8080605 14:49
329 Johanna Oras Kobras/Põlva Spordik 4504499 14:52
330 Herta Kesküla HOK/Hiiumaa SK 8662094 14:55
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
331 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh 218314 14:47
332 Kaidi Piirisild Võru 2115796 14:50
333 Eliise Kesküla HOK/Hiiumaa SK 9663313 14:53
334 Brigitte Panker Ilves 8004030 14:56
335 Leana Jete Korb Peko 681662 14:59
336 Geteli Hanni Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636576 15:02
337 Emma Joonas Võru/Võru spordikool 4501993 15:05
338 Kersti Põldsalu Tõrva Gümnaasium 2021724 15:08
339 Kris Jette Piht Mercury 8270404 15:11
340 Birgit Rõõm Ilves 8662089 15:14
341 Liis-Marii Kaso Rakv 2088782 15:17
342 Evely Ostrov Kobras/Põlva Spordik 1411923 15:20
343 Laura Lään Rakv 1404105 15:23
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
344 1 Vacant 15:25
345 Greta-Maria Pisarev Jõhvikas 8662095 15:28
346 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 8646124 15:31
347 Mari Linnus Peko 8648690 15:34
348 Lorely Kõrvel Kobras 8636869 15:37
349 Anita Laanejõe Võru/Võru spordikool 8661130 15:40
350 Anete Saar Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636853 15:43
351 Tekla Liisa Vilberg West 7205915 15:46
352 Siiri Talts HOK/Hiiumaa SK 8021120 15:49
353 Johanna Laanoja Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636851 15:52
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
354 1 Vacant 14:53
355 Kati Iher Võru 8648698 14:56
356 Laura-Liis Kütt Kobras/Põlva Spordik 1400364 14:59
357 Kelly Vildek Rakv 8009332 15:02
358 Kelli Nurm Kobras 1400365 15:05
359 Kristel Kõivo Peko 2006424 15:08
360 Birgit Russka Kobras 8636856 15:11
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
40 1 Vacant 15:01
41 Tiina-Maria Tali Harju 7211276 15:03
42 Maris Palopääl Kobras 682266 15:05
43 Mari-Liis Kaljur Harju 8167200 15:07
44 Kirti Rebane Mercury 8640104 15:09
45 Erika Uotila Tammed 501243 15:11
46 Doris Kudre Peko 2006430 15:13
47 Eva-Maria Truusalu Võru 1303030 15:15
48 Thea Kaljur Harju 8644552 15:17
49 Kertu Savitsch TON 8636982 15:19
50 Marie Tammemäe SK100 8644183 15:21
51 Epp Paalberg Rakv 1144666 15:23
52 Piibe Tammemäe SK100 8636878 15:25
53 Emily Raudkepp Peko 8636842 15:27
54 Ade Timmusk HOK 1394136 15:29
55 Sigrid Ruul JOKA 997982 15:31
56 Kaisa Sander Ilves 9102066 15:33
57 Triinu Rooni SK100 886246 15:35
58 Daisy Kudre Peko 2006431 15:37
59 Teele Telgma Tammed 8648678 15:39
60 Merilin Vahtra Harju 7208291 15:41
61 Marianne Haug Võru 1008492 15:43
62 Kadi-Liis Minn JOKA 7200491 15:45
63 Margret Zimmermann Kape 9950412 15:47
64 Eleri Hirv Võru 504034 15:49
65 Kerstin Uiboupin Võru 8080192 15:51
66 Evely Kaasiku JOKA 1390504 15:53
67 Laura Joonas Võru 9969999 15:55
68 Annika Rihma Kobras 840614 15:57
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
361 1 Vacant 14:58
362 Kadri Limberg LSF PT 8648691 15:01
363 Elina Kutti Harju 8009992 15:04
364 Helle Hallik JOKA 820713 15:07
365 Kersti Jääger TÜ 8661127 15:10
366 Pille Vinne Kobras 8638079 15:13
367 Maris Terno Tammed 8655320 15:16
368 Anu Kuusmaa SK100 8646109 15:19
369 Merike Vanjuk Kape 8009342 15:22
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
370 1 Vacant 15:14
371 Külli Leiger Kape 9201520 15:17
372 Teele Eensaar Ilves 500577 15:20
373 Merike Haugas West 7000372 15:23
374 Kristina Vesilind SRD 682248 15:26
375 Marje Venelaine Tammed 9201747 15:29
376 Kristi Vassil Ilves 1006500 15:32
377 Ingrid Piht Mercury 8087077 15:35
378 Edit Kannel Norma 8014214 15:38
379 Heleri Kivil LSF PT 889107 15:41
380 Helina Kolsar Kobras 8636848 15:44
381 Kersti Ehala 7170001 15:47
382 Maret Vaher Kobras 8636860 15:50
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
383 1 Vacant 14:01
384 Anneli Pello Mercury 8310373 14:04
385 Minija Pääslane Ilves 2012366 14:07
386 Heidi Prits Mercury 7207578 14:10
387 Piret Kaasik Ilves 8636580 14:13
388 Signe Raidmets TON 7205913 14:16
389 Jana Kink Kape 9931008 14:19
390 Maari Idnurm TON 8647288 14:22
391 Heidi Sild Mercury 8090273 14:25
392 Erika Joonas Võru 7206067 14:28
393 Merike Mets Rakv 351677 14:31
394 Anne-Ly Viikmaa West 8662652 14:34
395 Triin Jaaniste Ilves 7200979 14:37
396 Margit Blehner West 9200494 14:40
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
397 1 Vacant 14:39
398 Aari Talver Mercury 8180665 14:42
399 Lea Leppik TAOK 651116 14:45
400 Marika Jäädmaa Võru 8667291 14:48
401 Helve Kansi Lehola 7210022 14:51
402 Airi Alnek Võru 8636595 14:54
403 Inger Jalakas Harju 9200596 14:57
404 Kaie Konsap Võru 1008487 15:00
405 Meeli Kerem TON 8456667 15:03
406 Anneli Rämmann Koop 8001144 15:06
407 Merike Paapson TON 660309 15:09
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
408 1 Vacant 14:03
409 Mari Roots TAOK 8091064 14:06
410 Merike Mändsoo TON 8009338 14:09
411 Ellen Lembra Kape 7204949 14:12
412 Ülle Raudsepp Jõhvikas 1404069 14:15
413 Marje Viirmann Harju 8662103 14:18
414 Pilvi-Heli Vettik JOKA 997983 14:21
415 Tiina Oras Ilves 305759 14:24
416 Sarmite Sild Võru 8661128 14:27
417 Riina Laev Mercury 351679 14:30
418 Esta Tamm 8670421 14:33
419 Pille Illak Otepää 8188182 14:36
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
420 1 Vacant 14:45
421 Gea Rennel Harju 1007292 14:48
422 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 7071003 14:51
423 Olga Jakovleva Jõhvikas 1406430 14:54
424 Aino Koser Ilves 222148 14:57
425 Ülle Kadak Lehola 1000007 15:00
426 Siiri Poopuu JOKA 2014920 15:03
427 Saima Värton Kobras 8636859 15:06
428 Maire Kure Kape 8000459 15:09
429 Tiina Talisoo Harju 9101170 15:12
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
430 1 Vacant 14:03
431 Tatjana Šumilo Jõhvikas 2006230 14:06
432 Liivi Parik Otepää 1000006 14:09
433 Aili Laanjõe Kobras 682262 14:12
434 Hille Tasa Tammed 681651 14:15
435 Riina Kivikas Ilves 8636866 14:18
436 Maire Limberg Rakv 406021 14:21
437 Mare Leis Ilves 1404455 14:24
438 Kersti Ploom Jõhvikas 305119 14:27
439 Anne Arold Ilves 899196 14:30
440 Anu Saue HOK 2007531 14:33
441 Epp Kroon Ilves 8044387 14:36
442 Aime Mõik Jõhvikas 305251 14:39
443 Leili Prans Ilves 1401172 14:42
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
444 Juta Virkepuu Harju KEK 305303 14:02
445 Kaie Kivila Ilves 1398559 14:05
446 Liis Lille Harju 9101171 14:08
447 Anne Jundas Jõhvikas 1395672 14:11
448 Mare Aibast Harju 2063445 14:14
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
449 1 Vacant 14:29
450 Ilona Vanaveski Ilves 1398311 14:32
451 Ilse Uus TON 1405508 14:35
452 Maimu Tornberg Koop 352353 14:38
453 Maire Raid Tammed 681652 14:41
454 Maie Abram Ilves 1411940 14:44