EMV OR MN21 teates 19.05.2019 Vitipalu (Madis Oras)
1.Timo Sild 00:36.01 3:07( 1) 5:27( 1) 7:21( 1) 10:03( 1) 12:07( 1) 15:06( 1) 15:44( 1) 17:53( 1) 18:53( 1) 21:12( 1) 23:03( 1) 23:43( 1) 25:00( 1) 26:57( 1) 28:50( 1) 29:42( 1) 30:51( 1) 33:01( 1) 35:23( 1) 36:01( 1)
EKJ SK,EKJ SK,EST M21/3 3:07[ 1] 2:20[ 1] 1:54[ 1] 2:42[ 1] 2:04[ 1] 2:59[ 1] 0:38[ 1] 2:09[ 1] 1:00[ 1] 2:19[ 1] 1:51[ 1] 0:40[ 2] 1:17[ 1] 1:57[ 1] 1:53[ 1] 0:52[ 1] 1:09[ 2] 2:10[ 2] 2:22[ 1] 0:38[17]
2.Kristo Heinmann 00:40.31 3:23( 3) 5:59( 3) 8:08( 2) 11:01( 2) 13:10( 2) 16:29( 2) 17:15( 2) 19:39( 2) 20:43( 2) 23:27( 2) 25:42( 2) 26:22( 2) 27:44( 2) 29:55( 2) 31:57( 2) 33:04( 2) 34:06( 2) 37:29( 2) 40:01( 2) 40:31( 2)
Peko,Peko,EST M21/3 3:23[ 3] 2:36[ 4] 2:09[ 2] 2:53[ 2] 2:09[ 2] 3:19[ 3] 0:46[ 3] 2:24[ 3] 1:04[ 2] 2:44[ 2] 2:15[ 2] 0:40[ 2] 1:22[ 2] 2:11[ 2] 2:02[ 2] 1:07[ 4] 1:02[ 1] 3:23[ 6] 2:32[ 3] 0:30[ 6]
3.Kaarel Vesilind 00:41.18 3:17( 2) 5:48( 2) 8:14( 3) 11:08( 3) 13:26( 3) 16:36( 3) 17:19( 3) 19:51( 3) 21:02( 3) 23:49( 3) 26:57( 3) 27:35( 3) 29:09( 3) 31:23( 3) 33:52( 3) 34:56( 3) 36:11( 3) 38:20( 3) 40:51( 3) 41:18( 3)
SRD,SRD,EST M21/3 3:17[ 2] 2:31[ 2] 2:26[ 5] 2:54[ 3] 2:18[ 3] 3:10[ 2] 0:43[ 2] 2:32[ 4] 1:11[ 6] 2:47[ 3] 3:08[12] 0:38[ 1] 1:34[ 5] 2:14[ 3] 2:29[ 7] 1:04[ 2] 1:15[ 5] 2:09[ 1] 2:31[ 2] 0:27[ 3]
4.Andres Saetalu 00:46.18 3:35( 4) 6:22( 5) 9:09( 4) 12:27( 4) 15:02( 5) 18:44( 5) 19:35( 5) 22:23( 5) 23:27( 5) 26:58( 5) 29:28( 5) 30:14( 5) 31:53( 5) 34:20( 5) 36:39( 5) 37:56( 5) 39:17( 5) 42:59( 4) 45:51( 4) 46:18( 4)
Tammed I,Tammed,EST M21/1 3:35[ 4] 2:47[ 7] 2:47[ 6] 3:18[ 5] 2:35[ 6] 3:42[ 4] 0:51[ 9] 2:48[ 8] 1:04[ 2] 3:31[10] 2:30[ 6] 0:46[ 6] 1:39[ 7] 2:27[ 6] 2:19[ 4] 1:17[ 8] 1:21[ 7] 3:42[10] 2:52[ 6] 0:27[ 3]
5.Kaarel Hendrik Zernant 00:46.44 4:25(11) 7:03( 7) 9:17( 5) 12:30( 5) 14:54( 4) 18:41( 4) 19:29( 4) 21:51( 4) 22:55( 4) 25:57( 4) 28:13( 4) 28:54( 4) 30:26( 4) 32:46( 4) 34:56( 4) 36:01( 4) 37:15( 4) 43:07( 5) 46:18( 5) 46:44( 5)
OK Ilves I,Ilves,EST M21/1 4:25[11] 2:38[ 6] 2:14[ 3] 3:13[ 4] 2:24[ 4] 3:47[ 6] 0:48[ 4] 2:22[ 2] 1:04[ 2] 3:02[ 5] 2:16[ 3] 0:41[ 4] 1:32[ 4] 2:20[ 4] 2:10[ 3] 1:05[ 3] 1:14[ 3] 5:52[15] 3:11[11] 0:26[ 2]
6.Siim Klais 00:52.05 4:31(12) 7:07( 8) 9:31( 6) 13:49( 7) 16:26( 6) 20:23( 7) 21:12( 7) 23:53( 6) 26:49( 7) 29:50( 7) 32:35( 7) 33:35( 7) 35:11( 7) 38:16( 6) 40:56( 6) 43:52( 6) 45:32( 6) 48:14( 6) 51:32( 6) 52:05( 6)
OK Võru 2,Võru,EST M21/1 4:31[12] 2:36[ 4] 2:24[ 4] 4:18[14] 2:37[ 7] 3:57[ 9] 0:49[ 6] 2:41[ 6] 2:56[18] 3:01[ 4] 2:45[10] 1:00[16] 1:36[ 6] 3:05[13] 2:40[12] 2:56[19] 1:40[12] 2:42[ 4] 3:18[13] 0:33[12]
7.Tarmo Siimsaare 00:53.14 4:05( 8) 7:39(10) 11:03(11) 14:38(10) 17:19(10) 21:15( 9) 22:07( 9) 25:43( 9) 27:32( 9) 30:57( 8) 33:23( 8) 34:20( 8) 36:23( 8) 38:46( 7) 42:31( 8) 45:05( 7) 46:19( 7) 49:45( 7) 52:44( 7) 53:14( 7)
OK Võru 1,Võru,EST M21/3 4:05[ 8] 3:34[16] 3:24[13] 3:35[ 6] 2:41[ 9] 3:56[ 8] 0:52[11] 3:36[16] 1:49[13] 3:25[ 9] 2:26[ 5] 0:57[13] 2:03[12] 2:23[ 5] 3:45[19] 2:34[17] 1:14[ 3] 3:26[ 7] 2:59[ 8] 0:30[ 6]
8.Oliver Kütt 00:54.12 3:47( 6) 6:52( 6) 9:48( 7) 13:25( 6) 16:33( 8) 21:26(10) 22:34(10) 26:06(10) 28:14(10) 32:03(10) 35:28( 9) 36:19( 9) 38:17( 9) 41:15( 9) 43:57( 9) 45:25( 8) 47:18( 8) 50:07( 8) 53:37( 8) 54:12( 8)
OK Ilves,Ilves,EST M21/3 3:47[ 6] 3:05[10] 2:56[ 8] 3:37[ 7] 3:08[14] 4:53[18] 1:08[17] 3:32[15] 2:08[16] 3:49[12] 3:25[13] 0:51[10] 1:58[11] 2:58[10] 2:42[13] 1:28[12] 1:53[15] 2:49[ 5] 3:30[15] 0:35[16]
9.Mehis Muru 00:54.15 4:16( 9) 7:39(10) 10:30( 9) 14:29( 9) 17:06( 9) 21:07( 8) 21:59( 8) 24:53( 8) 26:54( 8) 31:16( 9) 36:27(11) 37:17(11) 39:27(10) 42:19(10) 45:13(10) 46:23( 9) 47:57( 9) 50:29( 9) 53:42( 9) 54:15( 9)
JOKA I,OK JOKA,EST M21/3 4:16[ 9] 3:23[13] 2:51[ 7] 3:59[11] 2:37[ 7] 4:01[11] 0:52[11] 2:54[ 9] 2:01[14] 4:22[16] 5:11[19] 0:50[ 9] 2:10[13] 2:52[ 8] 2:54[14] 1:10[ 6] 1:34[10] 2:32[ 3] 3:13[12] 0:33[12]
10.Enn Jaama 00:57.48 4:24(10) 8:53(14) 13:04(14) 16:50(13) 19:44(11) 24:04(12) 24:55(12) 27:54(11) 29:30(11) 33:01(11) 35:42(10) 36:28(10) 40:48(11) 43:49(11) 46:28(11) 49:10(10) 50:51(10) 54:18(10) 57:15(10) 57:48(10)
Peko III,Peko,EST M21/3 4:24[10] 4:29[18] 4:11[18] 3:46[ 9] 2:54[11] 4:20[15] 0:51[ 9] 2:59[11] 1:36[10] 3:31[10] 2:41[ 9] 0:46[ 6] 4:20[21] 3:01[11] 2:39[10] 2:42[18] 1:41[13] 3:27[ 8] 2:57[ 7] 0:33[12]
11.Raiko Marrandi 01:02.53 10:57(20) 13:50(19) 18:47(19) 22:32(16) 25:31(15) 29:36(14) 30:25(14) 33:12(15) 34:21(14) 38:23(13) 40:56(13) 41:40(12) 43:51(13) 47:44(13) 51:24(13) 52:55(12) 54:24(12) 59:06(11) 62:25(11) 62:53(11)
JOKA II,OK JOKA,EST M21/1 10:57[20] 2:53[ 8] 4:57[21] 3:45[ 8] 2:59[12] 4:05[12] 0:49[ 6] 2:47[ 7] 1:09[ 5] 4:02[13] 2:33[ 7] 0:44[ 5] 2:11[14] 3:53[18] 3:40[17] 1:31[13] 1:29[ 8] 4:42[13] 3:19[14] 0:28[ 5]
12.Sander Pritsik 01:07.02 8:04(18) 10:58(16) 15:26(18) 26:35(19) 29:52(18) 34:06(18) 35:43(18) 38:59(19) 40:32(17) 43:47(17) 47:26(17) 48:19(16) 50:00(16) 53:07(15) 55:46(15) 57:08(15) 58:39(14) 62:47(12) 66:30(12) 67:02(12)
Rakvere OK II,Rakv,EST M21/1 8:04[18] 2:54[ 9] 4:28[19] 11:09[19] 3:17[15] 4:14[14] 1:37[20] 3:16[13] 1:33[ 9] 3:15[ 7] 3:39[17] 0:53[12] 1:41[ 9] 3:07[14] 2:39[10] 1:22[10] 1:31[ 9] 4:08[11] 3:43[19] 0:32[ 9]
13.Mati Korrol 01:07.04 7:07(17) 10:36(15) 14:43(15) 27:54(21) 30:53(19) 35:00(19) 35:57(19) 38:57(18) 40:34(18) 43:44(16) 47:22(16) 48:21(17) 50:10(17) 53:11(16) 55:49(16) 57:06(14) 58:44(15) 62:52(13) 66:32(13) 67:04(13)
Mercury 1,Mercury,EST M21/1 7:07[17] 3:29[15] 4:07[16] 13:11[21] 2:59[12] 4:07[13] 0:57[14] 3:00[12] 1:37[11] 3:10[ 6] 3:38[16] 0:59[14] 1:49[10] 3:01[11] 2:38[ 9] 1:17[ 8] 1:38[11] 4:08[11] 3:40[17] 0:32[ 9]
14.Sixten Sild 01:07.53 5:14(14) 8:50(13) 12:09(13) 16:28(12) 20:04(13) 24:46(13) 25:46(13) 29:28(12) 38:45(16) 43:34(15) 46:41(15) 47:47(15) 49:59(15) 53:29(17) 56:27(17) 58:05(16) 59:57(16) 63:34(14) 67:12(14) 67:53(14)
OK Võru 3,Võru,EST M21/3 5:14[14] 3:36[17] 3:19[11] 4:19[15] 3:36[17] 4:42[17] 1:00[16] 3:42[17] 9:17[21] 4:49[18] 3:07[11] 1:06[20] 2:12[15] 3:30[16] 2:58[15] 1:38[14] 1:52[14] 3:37[ 9] 3:38[16] 0:41[19]
15.Karel-Sander Kljuzin 01:09.15 3:44( 5) 6:15( 4) 10:56(10) 22:56(17) 25:41(17) 29:38(15) 30:27(15) 33:02(14) 34:18(13) 38:33(14) 43:17(14) 44:23(14) 46:42(14) 49:34(14) 52:02(14) 53:09(13) 54:25(13) 66:10(15) 68:53(15) 69:15(15)
Peko II,Peko,EST M21/1 3:44[ 5] 2:31[ 2] 4:41[20] 12:00[20] 2:45[10] 3:57[ 9] 0:49[ 6] 2:35[ 5] 1:16[ 7] 4:15[15] 4:44[18] 1:06[20] 2:19[16] 2:52[ 8] 2:28[ 6] 1:07[ 4] 1:16[ 6] 11:45[18] 2:43[ 5] 0:22[ 1]
16.Raivo Laanemets 01:09.28 5:31(16) 8:43(12) 12:02(12) 16:13(11) 19:45(12) 23:33(11) 24:25(11) 29:43(13) 34:14(12) 38:21(12) 40:45(12) 41:44(13) 43:23(12) 46:02(12) 48:35(12) 49:47(11) 52:44(11) 66:23(16) 68:56(16) 69:28(16)
TON,TON,EST M21/1 5:31[16] 3:12[11] 3:19[11] 4:11[13] 3:32[16] 3:48[ 7] 0:52[11] 5:18[21] 4:31[19] 4:07[14] 2:24[ 4] 0:59[14] 1:39[ 7] 2:39[ 7] 2:33[ 8] 1:12[ 7] 2:57[18] 13:39[19] 2:33[ 4] 0:32[ 9]
17.Rasmus Kruusa 01:27.36 14:38(21) 18:04(21) 21:21(20) 25:25(18) 32:10(21) 36:47(20) 40:44(21) 43:41(21) 45:48(20) 52:39(20) 59:46(20) 60:38(19) 64:01(20) 67:16(19) 70:51(19) 72:13(18) 74:24(17) 84:02(18) 87:06(17) 87:36(17)
OK Põlva Kobras II,OK Põlva Ko M21/1 14:38[21] 3:26[14] 3:17[10] 4:04[12] 6:45[21] 4:37[16] 3:57[21] 2:57[10] 2:07[15] 6:51[20] 7:07[20] 0:52[11] 3:23[19] 3:15[15] 3:35[16] 1:22[10] 2:11[16] 9:38[17] 3:04[ 9] 0:30[ 6]
18.Mart Jakobson 01:28.19 10:53(19) 17:27(20) 21:36(21) 27:42(20) 31:27(20) 37:15(21) 38:36(20) 43:38(20) 45:55(21) 50:27(19) 59:36(19) 60:41(20) 64:15(21) 69:36(21) 73:17(20) 75:18(19) 78:08(18) 83:44(17) 87:38(18) 88:19(18)
Harju OK II,Harju,EST M21/1 10:53[19] 6:34[20] 4:09[17] 6:06[17] 3:45[18] 5:48[20] 1:21[19] 5:02[20] 2:17[17] 4:32[17] 9:09[21] 1:05[19] 3:34[20] 5:21[20] 3:41[18] 2:01[16] 2:50[17] 5:36[14] 3:54[20] 0:41[19]
19.Artur Soo 01:30.28 4:36(13) 11:23(18) 14:57(17) 21:13(15) 25:37(16) 31:21(17) 32:20(17) 36:47(17) 38:34(15) 44:10(18) 47:38(18) 48:41(18) 51:21(18) 55:02(18) 59:22(18) 65:54(17) 80:18(19) 86:45(19) 89:54(19) 90:28(19)
JOKA III,OK JOKA,EST M21/3 4:36[13] 6:47[21] 3:34[14] 6:16[18] 4:24[20] 5:44[19] 0:59[15] 4:27[19] 1:47[12] 5:36[19] 3:28[15] 1:03[17] 2:40[18] 3:41[17] 4:20[20] 6:32[20] 14:24[20] 6:27[16] 3:09[10] 0:34[15]
20.Allan Roosimägi 01:53.08 5:14(14) 11:16(17) 14:54(16) 20:26(14) 24:25(14) 30:50(16) 32:10(16) 36:30(16) 42:13(19) 57:04(21) 60:30(21) 61:34(21) 63:58(19) 69:24(20) 74:45(21) 76:45(20) 86:35(20) 108:47(20) 112:29(20) 113:08(20)
Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST M21/3 5:14[14] 6:02[19] 3:38[15] 5:32[16] 3:59[19] 6:25[21] 1:20[18] 4:20[18] 5:43[20] 14:51[21] 3:26[14] 1:04[18] 2:24[17] 5:26[21] 5:21[21] 2:00[15] 9:50[19] 22:12[20] 3:42[18] 0:39[18]
Hannes Poolamets Vale KP 3:47( 6) 7:09( 9) 10:08( 8) 14:00( 8) 16:31( 7) 20:15( 6) 21:03( 6) 24:28( 7) 25:49( 6) 29:05( 6) 31:44( 6) 32:32( 6) 34:03( 6) 39:02( 8) 41:22( 7)
Tammed II,Tammed,EST M21/3 3:47[ 6] 3:22[12] 2:59[ 9] 3:52[10] 2:31[ 5] 3:44[ 5] 0:48[ 4] 3:25[14] 1:21[ 8] 3:16[ 8] 2:39[ 8] 0:48[ 8] 1:31[ 3] 4:59[19] 2:20[ 5]
PEKO
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2018, www.tak-soft.com