EMV OR MN21 teates 19.05.2019 Vitipalu (Madis Oras)
1.Marianne Haug 00:29.03 4:02( 1) 7:00( 1) 9:43( 1) 13:24( 1) 19:13( 1) 20:48( 1) 23:48( 1) 24:33( 1) 26:47( 1) 27:29( 1) 28:28( 1) 29:03( 1)
OK Võru 1,Võru,EST N21/2 4:02[ 1] 2:58[ 1] 2:43[ 1] 3:41[ 1] 5:49[17] 1:35[ 7] 3:00[ 1] 0:45[ 1] 2:14[ 5] 0:42[ 1] 0:59[ 1] 0:35[ 6]
2.Kaisa Sander 00:32.15 4:57( 4) 9:24( 4) 12:48( 2) 17:13( 2) 20:58( 2) 22:30( 2) 26:37( 2) 27:25( 2) 29:33( 2) 30:23( 2) 31:39( 2) 32:15( 2)
OK Ilves,Ilves,EST N21/2 4:57[ 4] 4:27[ 9] 3:24[ 3] 4:25[ 4] 3:45[ 5] 1:32[ 5] 4:07[ 9] 0:48[ 2] 2:08[ 2] 0:50[ 7] 1:16[ 8] 0:36[ 7]
3.Maret Vaher 00:35.18 9:14(18) 13:18(17) 16:43(12) 20:47( 6) 24:01( 4) 26:12( 6) 29:29( 5) 30:33( 5) 32:41( 3) 33:24( 3) 34:42( 3) 35:18( 3)
OK Põlva Kobras I,OK Põlva Kob N21/2 9:14[18] 4:04[ 4] 3:25[ 4] 4:04[ 2] 3:14[ 2] 2:11[14] 3:17[ 4] 1:04[11] 2:08[ 2] 0:43[ 2] 1:18[ 9] 0:36[ 7]
4.Maria Eller 00:35.22 6:36(11) 10:50(11) 14:31( 7) 20:40( 5) 24:25( 6) 26:03( 5) 29:14( 3) 30:31( 4) 32:47( 5) 33:37( 4) 34:49( 4) 35:22( 4)
Hiiumaa I,HOK,EST N21/2 6:36[11] 4:14[ 7] 3:41[ 6] 6:09[ 9] 3:45[ 5] 1:38[ 9] 3:11[ 2] 1:17[15] 2:16[ 6] 0:50[ 7] 1:12[ 5] 0:33[ 3]
5.Helle Hallik 00:35.29 5:16( 5) 9:18( 3) 15:44(11) 20:17( 4) 24:01( 4) 25:38( 4) 29:17( 4) 30:16( 3) 32:42( 4) 33:41( 5) 34:49( 4) 35:29( 5)
JOKA I,OK JOKA,EST N21/2 5:16[ 5] 4:02[ 3] 6:26[15] 4:33[ 7] 3:44[ 4] 1:37[ 8] 3:39[ 6] 0:59[ 8] 2:26[ 8] 0:59[13] 1:08[ 4] 0:40[13]
6.Doris Kudre 00:35.54 4:53( 2) 9:26( 5) 13:16( 3) 17:33( 3) 21:08( 3) 22:36( 3) 29:44( 6) 30:39( 6) 33:04( 6) 34:00( 6) 35:18( 6) 35:54( 6)
Peko,Peko,EST N21/2 4:53[ 2] 4:33[11] 3:50[ 8] 4:17[ 3] 3:35[ 3] 1:28[ 3] 7:08[15] 0:55[ 6] 2:25[ 7] 0:56[10] 1:18[ 9] 0:36[ 7]
7.Marie Tammemäe 00:36.14 4:53( 2) 9:05( 2) 17:12(14) 21:40( 9) 25:38( 9) 27:06( 8) 30:34( 8) 31:31( 8) 33:35( 7) 34:22( 7) 35:41( 7) 36:14( 7)
SK100 üks,SK100,EST N21/2 4:53[ 2] 4:12[ 6] 8:07[18] 4:28[ 5] 3:58[ 9] 1:28[ 3] 3:28[ 5] 0:57[ 7] 2:04[ 1] 0:47[ 4] 1:19[12] 0:33[ 3]
8.Airi Alnek 00:36.27 6:08(10) 10:54(12) 15:21( 9) 20:57( 7) 24:48( 7) 26:37( 7) 30:21( 7) 31:15( 7) 33:45( 8) 34:41( 8) 35:48( 8) 36:27( 8)
OK Võru 2,Võru,EST N21/2 6:08[10] 4:46[13] 4:27[12] 5:36[ 8] 3:51[ 7] 1:49[11] 3:44[ 7] 0:54[ 5] 2:30[ 9] 0:56[10] 1:07[ 2] 0:39[12]
9.Tekla Liisa Vilberg 00:39.10 5:48( 8) 9:35( 6) 13:42( 4) 23:48(12) 27:42(11) 29:31(11) 33:18(11) 34:18(10) 36:26( 9) 37:20( 9) 38:34( 9) 39:10( 9)
OK West,West,EST N21/2 5:48[ 8] 3:47[ 2] 4:07[11] 10:06[16] 3:54[ 8] 1:49[11] 3:47[ 8] 1:00[ 9] 2:08[ 2] 0:54[ 9] 1:14[ 6] 0:36[ 7]
10.Kris Jette Piht 00:40.08 5:25( 6) 10:23( 8) 17:04(13) 25:10(13) 28:23(13) 29:55(12) 33:06( 9) 34:07( 9) 37:18(11) 38:07(10) 39:30(10) 40:08(10)
Mercury 1,Mercury,EST N21/2 5:25[ 6] 4:58[14] 6:41[16] 8:06[15] 3:13[ 1] 1:32[ 5] 3:11[ 2] 1:01[10] 3:11[16] 0:49[ 6] 1:23[13] 0:38[11]
11.Anete Saar 00:41.13 6:43(13) 10:47(10) 14:41( 8) 21:26( 8) 25:33( 8) 28:15(10) 33:08(10) 34:35(11) 37:12(10) 38:34(11) 40:33(11) 41:13(11)
OK Põlva Kobras II,OK Põlva Ko N21/2 6:43[13] 4:04[ 4] 3:54[ 9] 6:45[11] 4:07[10] 2:42[17] 4:53[12] 1:27[18] 2:37[11] 1:22[17] 1:59[18] 0:40[13]
12.Marta Olvet 00:41.55 7:02(14) 11:38(13) 15:26(10) 22:56(11) 27:47(12) 30:32(13) 35:04(12) 36:19(12) 38:49(12) 39:50(12) 41:22(12) 41:55(12)
Rakvere OK,Rakv,EST N21/2 7:02[14] 4:36[12] 3:48[ 7] 7:30[12] 4:51[14] 2:45[18] 4:32[11] 1:15[14] 2:30[ 9] 1:01[14] 1:32[14] 0:33[ 3]
13.Heidi Prits 00:45.59 7:18(15) 12:50(14) 19:33(16) 25:51(15) 30:48(15) 32:58(15) 37:54(13) 39:11(13) 42:21(13) 43:23(13) 45:04(13) 45:59(13)
Mercury 2,Mercury,EST N21/2 7:18[15] 5:32[17] 6:43[17] 6:18[10] 4:57[15] 2:10[13] 4:56[13] 1:17[15] 3:10[15] 1:02[15] 1:41[17] 0:55[18]
14.Leana Jete Korb 00:46.12 5:39( 7) 10:03( 7) 14:02( 5) 25:12(14) 33:06(16) 34:46(16) 39:08(14) 40:19(14) 43:28(14) 44:24(14) 45:42(14) 46:12(14)
Peko II,Peko,EST N21/2 5:39[ 7] 4:24[ 8] 3:59[10] 11:10[17] 7:54[18] 1:40[10] 4:22[10] 1:11[13] 3:09[14] 0:56[10] 1:18[ 9] 0:30[ 1]
15.Jana Kink 00:48.53 6:05( 9) 10:34( 9) 14:12( 6) 21:43(10) 26:02(10) 27:22( 9) 41:01(15) 41:49(15) 46:12(15) 46:58(15) 48:12(15) 48:53(15)
Kape,Kape,EST N21/2 6:05[ 9] 4:29[10] 3:38[ 5] 7:31[13] 4:19[11] 1:20[ 1] 13:39[18] 0:48[ 2] 4:23[18] 0:46[ 3] 1:14[ 6] 0:41[15]
16.Maris Terno 00:51.35 8:26(17) 18:16(18) 21:34(17) 26:03(16) 30:35(14) 31:59(14) 44:08(16) 44:57(16) 49:10(16) 49:57(16) 51:04(16) 51:35(16)
Tammed,Tammed,EST N21/2 8:26[17] 9:50[19] 3:18[ 2] 4:29[ 6] 4:32[13] 1:24[ 2] 12:09[17] 0:49[ 4] 4:13[17] 0:47[ 4] 1:07[ 2] 0:31[ 2]
17.Pilvi-Heli Vettik 00:53.35 13:17(20) 18:44(19) 23:50(18) 31:24(17) 35:49(17) 38:01(17) 45:50(17) 46:55(17) 49:48(17) 51:16(17) 52:49(17) 53:35(17)
JOKA II,OK JOKA,EST N21/2 13:17[20] 5:27[16] 5:06[14] 7:34[14] 4:25[12] 2:12[15] 7:49[16] 1:05[12] 2:53[13] 1:28[18] 1:33[15] 0:46[16]
18.Maari Idnurm 00:57.26 7:32(16) 12:58(15) 17:35(15) 37:09(18) 42:32(18) 44:44(18) 49:45(18) 51:02(18) 53:49(18) 55:04(18) 56:39(18) 57:26(18)
TON,TON,EST N21/2 7:32[16] 5:26[15] 4:37[13] 19:34[18] 5:23[16] 2:12[15] 5:01[14] 1:17[15] 2:47[12] 1:15[16] 1:35[16] 0:47[17]
Merilin Vahtra Vale KP 6:39(12) 13:16(16) 33:33(19)
Harju OK,Harju,EST N21/2 6:39[12] 6:37[18] 20:17[19]
Kätlin Mast Vale KP 10:05(19) 20:57(20)
Hiiumaa 2.,HOK,EST N21/2 10:05[19] 10:52[20]
NA
SK100 kaks,SK100,EST N21/2
PEKO
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2018, www.tak-soft.com