EMV rattaorienteerumises (WRE) 21.-22.07.2018
Lühirada (Middle)
21.07.2018 Värska (Raul Kudre)
M17
7930m 11KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus     1.57\727m   2.48\482m  3.32\1098m   4.53\590m  5.37\1012m   6.58\192m  7.38\1138m   8.55\974m   9.52\997m  10.56\193m  11.100\428m  F.\104m      
   1. Dmitriy Rakovitsa         MOSKOMPAS       RUS 00:25.37     2:31( 1)    4:40( 1)    8:33( 1)   10:36( 1)   13:17( 1)   13:49( 1)   17:14( 1)   19:51( 1)   23:02( 1)   24:12( 1)   25:21( 1)   25:37( 1)  
                                                                 2:31[ 1]    2:09[ 1]    3:53[ 1]    2:03[ 1]    2:41[ 1]    0:32[ 1]    3:25[ 1]    2:37[ 1]    3:11[ 1]    1:10[ 4]    1:09[ 1]    0:16[ 1] 
   2. Evgeniy Shubin            MOSKOMPAS       RUS 00:29.25     3:19( 4)    5:33( 2)    9:59( 2)   12:14( 2)   15:56( 3)   16:29( 2)   20:27( 3)   23:14( 2)   26:27( 2)   27:44( 2)   29:08( 2)   29:25( 2)  
                                                                 3:19[ 4]    2:14[ 2]    4:26[ 3]    2:15[ 2]    3:42[ 8]    0:33[ 2]    3:58[ 5]    2:47[ 3]    3:13[ 2]    1:17[ 7]    1:24[ 8]    0:17[ 3] 
   3. Siim Turban               Rakv            EST 00:29.54     3:00( 2)    5:51( 3)   10:11( 3)   12:38( 3)   15:55( 2)   16:35( 3)   20:24( 2)   23:35( 3)   27:10( 3)   28:14( 3)   29:34( 3)   29:54( 3)  
                                                                 3:00[ 2]    2:51[ 5]    4:20[ 2]    2:27[ 4]    3:17[ 3]    0:40[ 6]    3:49[ 3]    3:11[ 8]    3:35[ 4]    1:04[ 3]    1:20[ 5]    0:20[13] 
   4. Ragnar Rooba              Rakv            EST 00:33.53     3:21( 6)    6:27( 5)   11:53( 4)   14:40( 4)   18:13( 5)   18:51( 5)   23:49( 5)   26:59( 5)   31:07( 4)   32:10( 4)   33:33( 4)   33:53( 4)  
                                                                 3:21[ 6]    3:06[ 7]    5:26[ 5]    2:47[ 8]    3:33[ 6]    0:38[ 5]    4:58[14]    3:10[ 7]    4:08[10]    1:03[ 2]    1:23[ 7]    0:20[11] 
   5. Mihkel Mahla              Peko            EST 00:34.05     3:24( 8)    7:26( 8)   13:06( 8)   16:18( 9)   19:39( 7)   20:22( 7)   24:47( 7)   27:43( 6)   31:22( 5)   32:32( 5)   33:47( 5)   34:05( 5)  
                                                                 3:24[ 8]    4:02[16]    5:40[ 6]    3:12[14]    3:21[ 4]    0:43[ 8]    4:25[11]    2:56[ 5]    3:39[ 5]    1:10[ 4]    1:15[ 3]    0:18[ 6] 
   6. Raul Viitmaa              Lehola          EST 00:34.20     5:28(16)    8:05(11)   13:17( 9)   15:37( 6)   19:26( 6)   19:59( 6)   23:50( 6)   26:35( 4)   31:31( 6)   32:49( 7)   34:03( 6)   34:20( 6)  
                                                                 5:28[16]    2:37[ 3]    5:12[ 4]    2:20[ 3]    3:49[ 9]    0:33[ 2]    3:51[ 4]    2:45[ 2]    4:56[13]    1:18[ 9]    1:14[ 2]    0:17[ 2] 
   7. Timo Kudre                Peko            EST 00:34.26     3:20( 5)    6:27( 5)   12:54( 7)   15:46( 7)   19:40( 8)   20:28( 8)   24:48( 8)   27:56( 7)   31:42( 7)   32:43( 6)   34:07( 7)   34:26( 7)  
                                                                 3:20[ 5]    3:07[ 8]    6:27[10]    2:52[ 9]    3:54[12]    0:48[11]    4:20[ 9]    3:08[ 6]    3:46[ 6]    1:01[ 1]    1:24[ 8]    0:19[ 7] 
   8. Martin Erik Maripuu       Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 00:35.51     3:49( 9)    6:49( 7)   12:44( 6)   15:53( 8)   19:42( 9)   20:43( 9)   25:03( 9)   29:17( 8)   32:48( 8)   34:14( 8)   35:33( 8)   35:51( 8)  
                                                                 3:49[ 9]    3:00[ 6]    5:55[ 7]    3:09[12]    3:49[ 9]    1:01[17]    4:20[ 9]    4:14[15]    3:31[ 3]    1:26[13]    1:19[ 4]    0:18[ 5] 
   9. Olle Ilmar Jaama                          EST 00:36.49     4:26(11)    7:34( 9)   14:25(10)   17:04(10)   20:25(10)   21:12(10)   25:29(10)   29:50(10)   33:49( 9)   35:06( 9)   36:30( 9)   36:49( 9)  
                                                                 4:26[11]    3:08[ 9]    6:51[11]    2:39[ 7]    3:21[ 4]    0:47[ 9]    4:17[ 8]    4:21[17]    3:59[ 8]    1:17[ 7]    1:24[ 8]    0:19[ 9] 
  10. Ronalds Lūkins            Siguldas sporta LAT 00:37.08     3:15( 3)    7:36(10)   14:34(11)   17:34(11)   21:24(12)   21:57(11)   26:09(11)   29:24( 9)   34:07(10)   35:29(10)   36:51(10)   37:08(10)  
                                                                 3:15[ 3]    4:21[17]    6:58[13]    3:00[10]    3:50[11]    0:33[ 2]    4:12[ 7]    3:15[ 9]    4:43[11]    1:22[10]    1:22[ 6]    0:17[ 4] 
  11. Mattias Maidla            Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 00:38.36     4:56(14)    8:10(13)   14:35(12)   17:37(12)   21:14(11)   22:41(12)   27:43(12)   31:13(11)   35:16(11)   36:39(11)   38:17(11)   38:36(11)  
                                                                 4:56[14]    3:14[10]    6:25[ 9]    3:02[11]    3:37[ 7]    1:27[19]    5:02[15]    3:30[10]    4:03[ 9]    1:23[11]    1:38[15]    0:19[ 8] 
  12. Geogii Rumiantsev         Orienta-Kyncevo RUS 00:39.48     4:51(13)    8:08(12)   15:05(13)   18:15(13)   22:39(13)   23:30(13)   28:11(13)   31:51(13)   36:36(12)   37:48(12)   39:24(12)   39:48(12)  
                                                                 4:51[13]    3:17[11]    6:57[12]    3:10[13]    4:24[15]    0:51[15]    4:41[12]    3:40[12]    4:45[12]    1:12[ 6]    1:36[14]    0:24[17] 
  13. Mehis Udam                JOKA            EST 00:40.44     4:40(12)    8:16(15)   16:30(15)   18:59(15)   23:25(14)   24:15(14)   28:23(14)   31:14(12)   36:57(13)   38:26(13)   40:23(13)   40:44(13)  
                                                                 4:40[12]    3:36[13]    8:14[18]    2:29[ 5]    4:26[16]    0:50[13]    4:08[ 6]    2:51[ 4]    5:43[15]    1:29[14]    1:57[16]    0:21[15] 
  14. Stepan Boleznov           Orienta-Kyncevo RUS 00:41.20     4:20(10)    8:10(13)   15:34(14)   18:50(14)   23:29(15)   24:19(15)   30:02(15)   33:35(14)   37:21(14)   38:44(14)   40:56(14)   41:20(14)  
                                                                 4:20[10]    3:50[15]    7:24[15]    3:16[15]    4:39[18]    0:50[13]    5:43[16]    3:33[11]    3:46[ 6]    1:23[11]    2:12[17]    0:24[16] 
  15. Edijs Čākurs              Naukseni        LAT 00:47.46     5:20(15)    9:53(17)   17:27(16)   20:53(16)   25:24(16)   26:22(16)   34:43(16)   38:46(15)   44:14(15)   45:55(15)   47:26(15)   47:46(15)  
                                                                 5:20[15]    4:33[18]    7:34[16]    3:26[16]    4:31[17]    0:58[16]    8:21[19]    4:03[13]    5:28[14]    1:41[16]    1:31[12]    0:20[12] 
  16. Maanus Udam               JOKA            EST 00:50.56    10:47(20)   16:25(20)   23:44(19)   27:24(19)   31:27(19)   32:14(19)   37:03(19)   41:22(18)   47:15(16)   49:08(16)   50:37(16)   50:56(16)  
                                                                10:47[20]    5:38[20]    7:19[14]    3:40[17]    4:03[13]    0:47[ 9]    4:49[13]    4:19[16]    5:53[16]    1:53[17]    1:29[11]    0:19[ 9] 
  17. Mihkel Liivago            Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 00:52.30     8:21(19)   13:12(19)   21:09(18)   25:22(18)   29:34(17)   30:22(17)   36:48(18)   41:12(17)   49:00(17)   50:35(17)   52:09(17)   52:30(17)  
                                                                 8:21[19]    4:51[19]    7:57[17]    4:13[19]    4:12[14]    0:48[11]    6:26[18]    4:24[18]    7:48[17]    1:35[15]    1:34[13]    0:21[14] 
  18. Robert Sander             Ilves           EST 00:59.58     6:40(18)   10:11(18)   20:13(17)   24:19(17)   29:46(18)   30:49(18)   36:38(17)   40:48(16)   55:13(18)   57:13(18)   59:30(18)   59:58(18)  
                                                                 6:40[18]    3:31[12]   10:02[19]    4:06[18]    5:27[19]    1:03[18]    5:49[17]    4:10[14]   14:25[18]    2:00[18]    2:17[18]    0:28[18] 
      Alexey Bolotov            Orienta-Kyncevo RUS Puuduv KP    3:21( 6)    5:58( 4)   12:15( 5)   14:44( 5)   17:49( 4)   18:30( 4)   22:18( 4)  
                                                                 3:21[ 6]    2:37[ 3]    6:17[ 8]    2:29[ 5]    3:05[ 2]    0:41[ 7]    3:48[ 2] 
      Sven-Andres Niglas        Jõhvikas        EST Puuduv KP    5:47(17)    9:24(16)  
                                                                 5:47[17]    3:37[14] 
      Raiko Marrandi            JOKA            EST Ei start   
                                                              
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com 21.07.2018 14:54:42