EMV rattaorienteerumises (WRE) 21.-22.07.2018
Lühirada (Middle)
21.07.2018 Värska (Raul Kudre)
M50
7930m 11KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus     1.57\727m   2.48\482m  3.32\1098m   4.53\590m  5.37\1012m   6.58\192m  7.38\1138m   8.55\974m   9.52\997m  10.56\193m  11.100\428m  F.\104m      
   1. Tõnu Tänav                Rae             EST 00:28.24     2:46( 1)    5:03( 1)    9:15( 1)   11:36( 1)   14:44( 1)   15:19( 1)   19:04( 1)   21:56( 1)   25:04( 1)   26:36( 1)   28:05( 1)   28:24( 1)  
                                                                 2:46[ 1]    2:17[ 1]    4:12[ 2]    2:21[ 2]    3:08[ 3]    0:35[ 1]    3:45[ 2]    2:52[ 2]    3:08[ 1]    1:32[11]    1:29[ 9]    0:19[ 4] 
   2. Valdis Kokoriss           Mona            LAT 00:29.17     3:23( 5)    6:19( 6)   10:18( 2)   12:45( 2)   15:47( 2)   16:38( 2)   20:20( 2)   23:09( 2)   26:40( 2)   27:41( 2)   28:59( 2)   29:17( 2)  
                                                                 3:23[ 5]    2:56[ 9]    3:59[ 1]    2:27[ 3]    3:02[ 2]    0:51[11]    3:42[ 1]    2:49[ 1]    3:31[ 5]    1:01[ 3]    1:18[ 5]    0:18[ 1] 
   3. Heigo Põld                Rae             EST 00:30.43     3:06( 2)    5:29( 2)   12:05( 9)   14:23( 6)   17:21( 4)   18:05( 4)   22:07( 4)   24:59( 3)   28:13( 3)   29:11( 3)   30:23( 3)   30:43( 3)  
                                                                 3:06[ 2]    2:23[ 2]    6:36[10]    2:18[ 1]    2:58[ 1]    0:44[ 8]    4:02[ 5]    2:52[ 2]    3:14[ 2]    0:58[ 2]    1:12[ 1]    0:20[ 6] 
   4. Raul Olesk                Kobras          EST 00:31.47     3:53( 9)    6:31( 8)   11:43( 6)   14:18( 5)   17:27( 6)   18:10( 6)   22:04( 3)   25:06( 4)   29:01( 4)   30:11( 4)   31:28( 4)   31:47( 4)  
                                                                 3:53[ 9]    2:38[ 6]    5:12[ 7]    2:35[ 4]    3:09[ 4]    0:43[ 6]    3:54[ 3]    3:02[ 6]    3:55[ 8]    1:10[ 7]    1:17[ 4]    0:19[ 2] 
   5. Aleksandr Logvinchuk      Lahden Suunnist RUS 00:32.06     3:52( 8)    6:30( 7)   11:29( 5)   14:12( 4)   17:26( 5)   18:07( 5)   22:24( 6)   25:25( 5)   29:11( 5)   30:18( 5)   31:45( 5)   32:06( 5)  
                                                                 3:52[ 8]    2:38[ 6]    4:59[ 6]    2:43[ 9]    3:14[ 6]    0:41[ 5]    4:17[ 9]    3:01[ 5]    3:46[ 6]    1:07[ 6]    1:27[ 8]    0:21[ 8] 
   6. Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK       EST 00:32.13     4:07(11)    6:40( 9)   11:23( 4)   14:25( 7)   17:40( 7)   18:26( 7)   22:45( 8)   25:39( 6)   29:32( 7)   30:36( 7)   31:52( 6)   32:13( 6)  
                                                                 4:07[11]    2:33[ 3]    4:43[ 3]    3:02[12]    3:15[ 7]    0:46[ 9]    4:19[10]    2:54[ 4]    3:53[ 7]    1:04[ 4]    1:16[ 3]    0:21[ 7] 
   7. Raivo Erik                Rae             EST 00:32.18     3:28( 6)    6:01( 4)   10:46( 3)   13:26( 3)   17:11( 3)   17:58( 3)   22:23( 5)   25:49( 8)   29:11( 5)   30:26( 6)   31:55( 7)   32:18( 7)  
                                                                 3:28[ 6]    2:33[ 3]    4:45[ 4]    2:40[ 8]    3:45[10]    0:47[10]    4:25[12]    3:26[11]    3:22[ 3]    1:15[ 8]    1:29[ 9]    0:23[11] 
   8. Didzis Cakurs             Naukseni        LAT 00:33.05     3:28( 6)    6:03( 5)   11:57( 7)   14:40( 9)   18:30( 9)   19:09( 9)   23:17( 9)   26:32( 9)   29:56( 9)   31:13( 8)   32:43( 8)   33:05( 8)  
                                                                 3:28[ 6]    2:35[ 5]    5:54[ 9]    2:43[ 9]    3:50[11]    0:39[ 3]    4:08[ 8]    3:15[10]    3:24[ 4]    1:17[ 9]    1:30[11]    0:22[10] 
   9. Boris Elfimov             Malahit         RUS 00:33.31     3:16( 4)    7:02(10)   11:58( 8)   14:36( 8)   17:57( 8)   18:40( 8)   22:34( 7)   25:46( 7)   29:47( 8)   31:47( 9)   33:12( 9)   33:31( 9)  
                                                                 3:16[ 4]    3:46[11]    4:56[ 5]    2:38[ 7]    3:21[ 8]    0:43[ 6]    3:54[ 3]    3:12[ 9]    4:01[10]    2:00[12]    1:25[ 7]    0:19[ 3] 
  10. Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv            EST 00:35.52     3:06( 2)    5:58( 3)   13:50(10)   16:25(10)   20:38(10)   21:18(10)   25:37(10)   28:46(10)   32:43(10)   34:09(10)   35:32(10)   35:52(10)  
                                                                 3:06[ 2]    2:52[ 8]    7:52[12]    2:35[ 4]    4:13[12]    0:40[ 4]    4:19[10]    3:09[ 8]    3:57[ 9]    1:26[10]    1:23[ 6]    0:20[ 5] 
  11. Tiit Riisalo                              EST 00:36.56     7:59(12)   11:01(12)   16:14(12)   18:51(12)   22:02(11)   22:39(11)   26:45(11)   29:52(11)   34:26(11)   35:19(11)   36:34(11)   36:56(11)  
                                                                 7:59[12]    3:02[10]    5:13[ 8]    2:37[ 6]    3:11[ 5]    0:37[ 2]    4:06[ 7]    3:07[ 7]    4:34[11]    0:53[ 1]    1:15[ 2]    0:22[ 9] 
  12. Margus Kesa               OK Saule        LTU 00:39.12     4:03(10)    9:02(11)   15:53(11)   18:43(11)   22:11(12)   23:24(12)   27:27(12)   31:07(12)   35:59(12)   37:04(12)   38:47(12)   39:12(12)  
                                                                 4:03[10]    4:59[12]    6:51[11]    2:50[11]    3:28[ 9]    1:13[12]    4:03[ 6]    3:40[12]    4:52[12]    1:05[ 5]    1:43[12]    0:25[12] 
      Tiit Tali                 Ilves           EST Ei start   
                                                              
      Veiko Pak                 Rae             EST Ei start   
                                                              
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com 21.07.2018 14:54:42