EMV rattaorienteerumises (WRE) 21.-22.07.2018
Lühirada (Middle)
21.07.2018 Värska (Raul Kudre)
W21
11210m 17KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus     1.47\593m   2.48\712m  3.32\1098m   4.33\800m   5.34\697m   6.37\111m   7.58\192m  8.38\1138m   9.45\912m  10.39\1160m 11.63\429m  12.41\254m  13.46\672m  14.42\380m  15.50\758m  16.51\784m  17.100\418m  F.\104m      
   1. Eleri Hirv                OK Voru         EST 00:41.46     2:03( 3)    5:32( 1)   10:31( 2)   13:02( 1)   15:17( 1)   15:58( 1)   16:39( 1)   20:32( 1)   22:55( 1)   27:40( 1)   29:39( 1)   30:30( 1)   32:49( 1)   34:37( 1)   38:10( 1)   40:09( 1)   41:27( 1)   41:46( 1)  
                                                                 2:03[ 3]    3:29[ 1]    4:59[ 5]    2:31[ 1]    2:15[ 1]    0:41[10]    0:41[ 2]    3:53[ 6]    2:23[ 1]    4:45[ 1]    1:59[ 3]    0:51[ 7]    2:19[ 1]    1:48[ 2]    3:33[ 1]    1:59[ 1]    1:18[ 1]    0:19[ 2] 
   2. Maret Vaher               OK Polva Kobras EST 00:44.50     2:06( 4)    5:39( 2)   10:13( 1)   13:05( 2)   15:38( 2)   16:22( 2)   17:02( 2)   20:43( 2)   23:15( 2)   28:25( 2)   30:36( 2)   31:28( 2)   34:23( 2)   36:32( 2)   40:44( 2)   42:53( 2)   44:29( 2)   44:50( 2)  
                                                                 2:06[ 4]    3:33[ 3]    4:34[ 1]    2:52[ 2]    2:33[ 6]    0:44[11]    0:40[ 1]    3:41[ 1]    2:32[ 2]    5:10[ 6]    2:11[ 7]    0:52[ 8]    2:55[ 9]    2:09[ 7]    4:12[ 8]    2:09[ 6]    1:36[11]    0:21[ 6] 
   3. Ingrit Kala               Varska OK Peko  EST 00:44.50     1:59( 1)    5:52( 3)   10:45( 3)   13:54( 3)   16:24( 3)   16:54( 3)   18:03( 3)   21:52( 3)   24:28( 3)   30:15( 5)   32:13( 5)   33:02( 5)   35:28( 4)   37:33( 5)   41:10( 3)   43:11( 3)   44:32( 3)   44:50( 3)  
                                                                 1:59[ 1]    3:53[ 7]    4:53[ 2]    3:09[ 4]    2:30[ 4]    0:30[ 3]    1:09[12]    3:49[ 2]    2:36[ 3]    5:47[ 8]    1:58[ 1]    0:49[ 5]    2:26[ 3]    2:05[ 6]    3:37[ 2]    2:01[ 2]    1:21[ 2]    0:18[ 1] 
   4. Diana Salikhova           St Petersburg 1 RUS 00:44.58     2:18( 5)    5:52( 3)   11:35( 5)   14:45( 6)   17:06( 6)   17:43( 6)   18:32( 6)   22:41( 6)   25:23( 6)   30:21( 6)   32:21( 6)   33:09( 6)   35:50( 6)   37:31( 4)   41:12( 4)   43:17( 4)   44:39( 4)   44:58( 4)  
                                                                 2:18[ 5]    3:34[ 4]    5:43[ 8]    3:10[ 5]    2:21[ 2]    0:37[ 6]    0:49[ 8]    4:09[ 7]    2:42[ 5]    4:58[ 4]    2:00[ 4]    0:48[ 3]    2:41[ 6]    1:41[ 1]    3:41[ 4]    2:05[ 4]    1:22[ 3]    0:19[ 3] 
   5. Doris Kudre               Varska OK Peko  EST 00:45.00     1:59( 1)    6:20( 7)   11:14( 4)   14:26( 4)   17:01( 5)   17:29( 4)   18:11( 4)   22:01( 4)   24:47( 5)   29:44( 3)   31:42( 3)   32:28( 3)   34:47( 3)   37:15( 3)   41:13( 5)   43:17( 4)   44:39( 4)   45:00( 5)  
                                                                 1:59[ 1]    4:21[10]    4:54[ 3]    3:12[ 6]    2:35[ 8]    0:28[ 2]    0:42[ 5]    3:50[ 4]    2:46[ 6]    4:57[ 2]    1:58[ 1]    0:46[ 1]    2:19[ 1]    2:28[ 9]    3:58[ 6]    2:04[ 3]    1:22[ 3]    0:21[10] 
   6. Daisy Kudre               Varska OK Peko  EST 00:45.53     2:21( 6)    5:53( 5)   11:35( 5)   14:32( 5)   16:56( 4)   17:34( 5)   18:15( 5)   22:04( 5)   24:44( 4)   29:49( 4)   32:02( 4)   32:52( 4)   35:38( 5)   37:48( 6)   41:53( 6)   44:00( 6)   45:32( 6)   45:53( 6)  
                                                                 2:21[ 6]    3:32[ 2]    5:42[ 7]    2:57[ 3]    2:24[ 3]    0:38[ 8]    0:41[ 2]    3:49[ 2]    2:40[ 4]    5:05[ 5]    2:13[ 8]    0:50[ 6]    2:46[ 8]    2:10[ 8]    4:05[ 7]    2:07[ 5]    1:32[ 9]    0:21[ 6] 
   7. Anna Semenova             Malahit Moscow  RUS 00:47.00     3:13(12)    6:56(10)   11:50( 7)   15:13( 7)   17:47( 7)   18:47( 7)   19:32( 8)   23:43( 7)   26:32( 7)   31:47( 7)   33:49( 7)   34:37( 7)   37:03( 7)   39:07( 7)   43:02( 7)   45:12( 7)   46:40( 7)   47:00( 7)  
                                                                 3:13[12]    3:43[ 5]    4:54[ 3]    3:23[ 9]    2:34[ 7]    1:00[14]    0:45[ 7]    4:11[ 8]    2:49[ 8]    5:15[ 7]    2:02[ 5]    0:48[ 3]    2:26[ 3]    2:04[ 5]    3:55[ 5]    2:10[ 7]    1:28[ 5]    0:20[ 5] 
   8. Alena Aksenova            Vesta           RUS 00:47.18     2:28( 7)    6:25( 8)   12:13( 9)   15:36( 8)   18:08( 8)   18:48( 8)   19:31( 7)   24:10( 9)   27:28( 9)   32:25( 8)   34:29( 8)   35:15( 8)   37:44( 8)   39:34( 8)   43:11( 8)   45:22( 8)   46:52( 8)   47:18( 8)  
                                                                 2:28[ 7]    3:57[ 8]    5:48[ 9]    3:23[ 9]    2:32[ 5]    0:40[ 9]    0:43[ 6]    4:39[13]    3:18[10]    4:57[ 2]    2:04[ 6]    0:46[ 1]    2:29[ 5]    1:50[ 3]    3:37[ 2]    2:11[ 8]    1:30[ 7]    0:26[14] 
   9. Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury         EST 00:52.35     2:45(10)    6:49( 9)   12:52(10)   16:13( 9)   18:48( 9)   19:13( 9)   19:54( 9)   23:45( 8)   26:54( 8)   32:48( 9)   35:01( 9)   35:54( 9)   40:40( 9)   42:35( 9)   48:27( 9)   50:45( 9)   52:14( 9)   52:35( 9)  
                                                                 2:45[10]    4:04[ 9]    6:03[11]    3:21[ 7]    2:35[ 8]    0:25[ 1]    0:41[ 2]    3:51[ 5]    3:09[ 9]    5:54[ 9]    2:13[ 8]    0:53[ 9]    4:46[13]    1:55[ 4]    5:52[12]    2:18[10]    1:29[ 6]    0:21[ 9] 
  10. Marje Venelaine           SK Saue Tammed  EST 00:52.57     2:35( 8)    6:18( 6)   13:22(11)   16:44(10)   19:41(10)   20:26(10)   21:40(10)   26:05(10)   28:53(10)   34:50(10)   37:05(10)   38:04(10)   40:49(10)   44:39(10)   48:51(10)   51:06(10)   52:37(10)   52:57(10)  
                                                                 2:35[ 8]    3:43[ 5]    7:04[13]    3:22[ 8]    2:57[10]    0:45[12]    1:14[13]    4:25[10]    2:48[ 7]    5:57[10]    2:15[10]    0:59[11]    2:45[ 7]    3:50[14]    4:12[ 8]    2:15[ 9]    1:31[ 8]    0:20[ 4] 
  11. Ramune Kmieliauskaite     OK Dainava      LTU 00:57.08     2:43( 9)    7:08(11)   12:09( 8)   17:34(11)   20:42(11)   21:30(11)   22:23(11)   26:57(11)   30:59(11)   37:10(11)   39:40(11)   40:44(11)   44:13(11)   46:44(11)   52:24(11)   55:01(11)   56:46(11)   57:08(11)  
                                                                 2:43[ 9]    4:25[12]    5:01[ 6]    5:25[12]    3:08[13]    0:48[13]    0:53[11]    4:34[11]    4:02[13]    6:11[12]    2:30[12]    1:04[13]    3:29[10]    2:31[10]    5:40[11]    2:37[13]    1:45[12]    0:22[11] 
  12. Susan Pihelgas            SK Saue Tammed  EST 00:57.56     2:53(11)    7:18(12)   13:45(12)   19:30(13)   22:32(13)   23:07(13)   23:57(13)   28:16(12)   31:48(12)   38:19(13)   40:49(13)   41:46(13)   46:07(13)   48:49(13)   53:29(12)   56:00(12)   57:35(12)   57:56(12)  
                                                                 2:53[11]    4:25[12]    6:27[12]    5:45[13]    3:02[11]    0:35[ 4]    0:50[ 9]    4:19[ 9]    3:32[12]    6:31[13]    2:30[12]    0:57[10]    4:21[12]    2:42[11]    4:40[10]    2:31[11]    1:35[10]    0:21[ 8] 
  13. Kadri Limberg             LSF PT          EST 00:58.53     5:26(14)    9:50(14)   15:43(13)   19:13(12)   22:17(12)   22:54(12)   23:45(12)   28:21(13)   31:48(12)   37:58(12)   40:21(12)   41:24(12)   45:02(12)   47:47(12)   54:07(13)   56:41(13)   58:31(13)   58:53(13)  
                                                                 5:26[14]    4:24[11]    5:53[10]    3:30[11]    3:04[12]    0:37[ 6]    0:51[10]    4:36[12]    3:27[11]    6:10[11]    2:23[11]    1:03[12]    3:38[11]    2:45[12]    6:20[13]    2:34[12]    1:50[13]    0:22[12] 
  14. Alesia Ryabinina          Ramenskoe       RUS 01:19.06     4:23(13)    9:05(13)   16:09(14)   23:05(14)   26:26(14)   27:02(14)   28:27(14)   39:36(14)   44:07(14)   54:29(14)   57:22(14)   58:45(14)   64:08(14)   66:54(14)   73:14(14)   76:41(14)   78:42(14)   79:06(14)  
                                                                 4:23[13]    4:42[14]    7:04[13]    6:56[14]    3:21[14]    0:36[ 5]    1:25[14]   11:09[14]    4:31[14]   10:22[14]    2:53[14]    1:23[14]    5:23[14]    2:46[13]    6:20[13]    3:27[14]    2:01[14]    0:24[13] 
      Vaida Reinartaite         OK FORTUNA      LTU Ei start   
                                                              
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com 21.07.2018 14:54:42