Rattaorienteerumise Eesti MV 21.07.2018
Sprint
21.07.2018 Värska (Raul Kudre)
AV 
M17  M20  M21  M40  M50  M60 
N17  N20  N21  N40  N50 

AVATUD
2930m 10KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Maa Tulemus      
   1. Tuuli Erm                 EST 00:17.06   
   2. Maanus Udam               EST 00:30.02   
   3. Sergei Vorontsov          RUS 01:03.55   
   4. Yuriy Ekatov              RUS 01:06.43   
      Elizaveta Bolotova        RUS Ei start   
M17
4490m 14KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Maa Tulemus      
   1. Dmitriy Rakovitsa         RUS 00:16.36   
   2. Evgeniy Shubin            RUS 00:18.59   
   3. Alexey Bolotov            RUS 00:19.11   
   4. Ragnar Rooba              EST 00:19.30   
   5. Timo Kudre                EST 00:20.31   
   6. Mihkel Mahla              EST 00:21.00   
   7. Raul Viitmaa              EST 00:21.12   
   8. Mattias Maidla            EST 00:21.56   
   9. Siim Turban               EST 00:22.03   
  10. Ronalds Lūkins            LAT 00:23.11   
  11. Martin Erik Maripuu       EST 00:23.47   
  12. Stepan Boleznov           RUS 00:25.10   
  13. Geogii Rumiantsev         RUS 00:26.20   
  14. Sven-Andres Niglas        EST 00:37.35   
  15. Robert Sander             EST 00:41.04   
      Mihkel Liivago            EST Puuduv KP  
      Raiko Marrandi            EST Ei start   
M20
5310m 14KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Maa Tulemus      
   1. Andrey Prozorov           RUS 00:17.48   
   2. Māris Heinols             LAT 00:19.43   
   3. Danil Buzovkin            RUS 00:19.44   
   4. Märten Henrik Pais        EST 00:19.59   
   5. Andres Rõõm               EST 00:21.11   
   6. Sander Pritsik            EST 00:21.32   
   7. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    EST 00:21.50   
   8. Kristofer Pähklepa        EST 00:25.22   
   9. Mehis Udam                EST 00:32.56   
      Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba      LAT Ei start   
M21
6050m 15KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Maa Tulemus      
   1. Lauri Malsroos            EST 00:17.24   
   2. Tõnis Erm                 EST 00:18.52   
   3. Margus Hallik             EST 00:19.20   
   4. Riivo Roose               EST 00:19.25   
   5. Anders Blomster           FIN 00:20.17   
   6. Priit Poopuu              EST 00:20.21   
   7. Petr Ryabinin                 00:20.33   
   8. Evgenii Logvinchuk        RUS 00:20.41   
   9. Rain Eensaar              EST 00:20.53   
  10. Taaniel Tooming           EST 00:21.28   
  11. Alar Viitmaa              EST 00:21.30   
  12. Marek Karm                EST 00:21.47   
  13. Erik Frost                SWE 00:22.24   
  14. Martins Lasmanis          LAT 00:22.38   
  15. Janis Lacis               LAT 00:22.43   
  16. Dmitry Kasatkin           RUS 00:24.16   
  17. Sergey Apatenkov          RUS 00:25.06   
  18. Martti Mikk               EST 00:25.23   
  19. Kristjan Linnus           EST 00:25.42   
  20. Atis Heinols              LAT 00:26.01   
  21. Andreas Kraas             EST 00:26.47   
  22. Tanel Kalm                EST 00:26.55   
  23. Anton Ryzhov              RUS 00:28.14   
  24. Sander Mirme              EST 00:28.23   
  25. Timo Suppi                EST 00:28.27   
  26. Heljus Saks               EST 00:29.20   
  27. Virginijus Matulevicius   LTU 00:32.08   
      Egor Miterev              RUS Puuduv KP  
      Markus Puusepp            EST Puuduv KP  
M40
5320m 15KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Maa Tulemus      
   1. Erik Aibast               EST 00:19.51   
   2. Kaido Nurja               EST 00:21.26   
   3. Kuno Rooba                EST 00:22.31   
   4. Margus Venelaine          EST 00:22.51   
   5. Stanislav Tarassov        EST 00:23.21   
   6. Vermo Siim                EST 00:23.32   
   7. Mait Mändmets             EST 00:23.51   
   8. Indrek Mahla              EST 00:24.18   
   9. Indrek Reitsak            EST 00:24.32   
  10. Lauri Beilmann            EST 00:27.36   
  11. Magnar Alev               EST 00:28.16   
  12. Ilmar Udam                EST 00:28.18   
  13. Aldo Mett                 EST 00:29.21   
  14. Antti Nöps                    00:38.26   
      Margus Marrandi           EST Ei start   
M50
4490m 14KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Maa Tulemus      
   1. Tõnu Tänav                EST 00:19.26   
   2. Boris Elfimov             RUS 00:19.38   
   3. Tiit Riisalo              EST 00:20.56   
   4. Aleksandr Logvinchuk      RUS 00:21.01   
   5. Valdis Kokoriss           LAT 00:21.41   
   6. Eduard Pukkonen           EST 00:22.28   
   7. Raivo Erik                EST 00:22.50   
   8. Aleksander Pritsik        EST 00:23.26   
      Heigo Põld                EST Puuduv KP  
      Tiit Tali                 EST Ei start   
M60
3730m 12KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Maa Tulemus      
   1. Riho Männi                EST 00:19.51   
   2. Kalle Nelk                EST 00:20.00   
   3. Harry Veide               EST 00:21.07   
   4. Mati Kallemets            EST 00:26.06   
   5. Heiki Rammul              EST 00:27.50   
   6. Kestutis Kviecinskas      LTU 00:29.08   
   7. Tonu Kuusik               EST 00:33.48   
   8. Agu Koppa                 EST 00:48.10   
      Andis Pirktins            LAT Puuduv KP  
N17
4180m 12KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Maa Tulemus      
   1. Mari Linnus               EST 00:18.41   
   2. Greta-Maria Pisarev       EST 00:22.09   
   3. Maria Meskina             RUS 00:22.36   
   4. Birgit Rõõm               EST 00:24.39   
   5. Ekaterina Ekatova         RUS 00:26.02   
   6. Anete Saar                EST 00:26.10   
   7. Veronika Ostalskaya       RUS 00:26.53   
   8. Johanna Laanoja           EST 00:27.19   
   9. Kairiin Märtson           EST 00:40.32   
      Geteli Hanni              EST Ei start   
N20
4490m 14KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Maa Tulemus      
   1. Emily Raudkepp            EST 00:19.42   
   2. Kristel Kõivo             EST 00:19.48   
   3. Kaisa Rooba               EST 00:21.51   
   4. Epp Paalberg              EST 00:22.37   
   5. Kelly Vildek              EST 00:24.19   
N21
5320m 15KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Maa Tulemus      
   1. Doris Kudre               EST 00:22.03   
   2. Daisy Kudre               EST 00:22.52   
   3. Ingrit Kala               EST 00:23.11   
   4. Eleri Hirv                EST 00:23.38   
   5. Anna Semenova             RUS 00:25.13   
   6. Maret Vaher               EST 00:25.18   
   7. Diana Salikhova           RUS 00:25.57   
   8. Kairi Tuulmägi            EST 00:26.07   
   9. Alena Aksenova            RUS 00:26.59   
  10. Kadri Limberg             EST 00:28.39   
  11. Marje Venelaine           EST 00:28.43   
  12. Susan Pihelgas            EST 00:32.25   
  13. Ramune Kmieliauskaite     LTU 00:33.59   
  14. Alesia Ryabinina          RUS 00:41.54   
      Vaida Reinartaite         LTU Ei start   
N40
4180m 12KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Maa Tulemus      
   1. Epp Käpa                  EST 00:21.49   
   2. Kadre Maalma              EST 00:27.36   
   3. Gerda Algre               EST 00:42.47   
N50
3730m 12KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Maa Tulemus      
   1. Airi Alnek                EST 00:19.56   
   2. Saima Värton              EST 00:20.12   
   3. Piret Niglas              EST 00:21.18   
   4. Ülle Põldoja              EST 00:27.14   
   5. Galina Mitereva           RUS 00:29.00   
      Pille Illak               EST Puuduv KP  
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com 21.07.2018 19:41:06