EMV rattaorienteerumises (WRE) 21.-22.07.2018
Tavarada (Long)
22.07.2018 Mikitamäe (Raul Kudre)
AV 
M17  M20  M21  M40  M50  M60 
N17  N20  N40  N50 
W21 

AVATUD
6980m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  140 1 Vacant                                            EST          11:02    
  141 2 Vacant                                            EST          11:05    
  142 3 Vacant                                            EST          11:08    
  143 4 Vacant                                            EST          11:11    
  144 5 Vacant                                            EST          11:14    
  145 6 Vacant                                            EST          11:17    
  146 7 Vacant                                            EST          11:20    
  149 Elizaveta Bolotova             Orienta-Kyncevo      RUS 2024921  11:23    
  148 Sergei Vorontsov               Malahit              RUS 1406904  11:26    
  147 Yuriy Ekatov                   Orienta-Kyncevo      RUS 4648870  11:29    

M17
16230m 17KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   46 1 Vacant                                            EST          11:01    
   63 Maanus Udam                    JOKA                 EST          11:04    
   55 Ronalds Lûkins                 Siguldas sporta skol LAT 8080009  11:07    
   51 Stepan Boleznov                Orienta-Kyncevo      RUS 2079559  11:10    
   52 Evgeniy Shubin                 MOSKOMPAS            RUS          11:13    
   56 Raul Viitmaa                   Lehola               EST 8662104  11:16    
   65 Dmitriy Rakovitsa              MOSKOMPAS            RUS          11:19    
   59 Ragnar Rooba                   Rakv                 EST 8638051  11:22    
   50 Mehis Udam                     JOKA                 EST          11:25    
   64 Timo Kudre                     Peko                 EST          11:28    
   62 Mihkel Liivago                 Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8636866  11:31    
   58 Mihkel Mahla                   Peko                 EST          11:34    
   66 Martin Erik Maripuu            Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8636865  11:37    
   49 Robert Sander                  Ilves                EST          11:40    
   57 Mattias Maidla                 Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8636864  11:43    
   61 Geogii Rumiantsev              Orienta-Kyncevo      RUS 2085079  11:46    
   48 Siim Turban                    Rakv                 EST 8638052  11:49    
   47 Alexey Bolotov                 Orienta-Kyncevo      RUS 1404790  11:52    
   53 Raiko Marrandi                 JOKA                 EST 8011227  -        
   54 Edijs Èâkurs                   Naukseni             LAT          -        
   60 Sven-Andres Niglas             Jõhvikas             EST          -        

M20
18760m 19KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   67 1 Vacant                                            EST          11:03    
   71 Sander Pritsik                 Rakv                 EST 8638055  11:06    
   77 Andres Rõõm                    Ilves                EST 8651943  11:09    
   76 Andris Sarksna                 Ogre OK/SC           LAT 8644442  11:12    
   72 Andrey Prozorov                Orienta-Kyncevo      RUS 8022208  11:15    
   70 Kristofer Pähklepa             Kobras               EST 8636862  11:18    
   74 Märten Henrik Pais             West                 EST 8201998  11:21    
   68 Mâris Heinols                  Burkânciems&Co       LAT 8659853  11:24    
   69 Danil Buzovkin                 MOSKOMPAS            RUS          11:27    
   73 Rûdolfs Matîss Vimba           ZVOC                 LAT 8655491  -        
   75 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant         Ilves                EST 8070600  -        

M21
26540m 29KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
    7 Heljus Saks                    Saaremaa OK          EST 8651903  11:08    
    6 Taaniel Tooming                OK Polva Kobras      EST 8647267  11:11    
   11 Erik Frost                     Swedish Orienteering SWE 8028702  11:14    
    9 Dmitriy Kasatkin               Nizhniy Novgorod     RUS          11:17    
    5 Tanel Kalm                     Varska OK Peko       EST          11:20    
   14 Martti Mikk                                         EST 8110584  11:23    
    2 Sander Mirme                   OK Voru              EST 8648710  11:26    
   10 Rain Eensaar                                        EST          11:29    
   29 Timo Suppi                                          EST 8657326  11:32    
   13 Janis Lacis                    KURMIS OK            LAT 8646126  11:35    
    3 Anton Ryzhov                   St Petersburg 100x24 RUS          11:38    
   15 Virginijus Matulevicius        OK Dainava           LTU 8128888  11:41    
   16 Atis Heinols                                        LAT 8080800  11:44    
   17 Egor Miterev                   Orienta Kuncevo      RUS 870222   11:47    
   18 Sergey Apatenkov               St Petersburg 100x24 RUS 510024   11:50    
   19 Alar Viitmaa                   OK Lehola            EST 8646122  11:53    
   20 Anders Blomster                OK Trian             FIN 8629610  11:56    
   21 Tonis Erm                      TA OK                EST 8201180  11:59    
   22 Evgenii Logvinchuk             Lahden Suunnistajat  RUS 1413232  12:02    
   23 Priit Poopuu                   JOKA                 EST 8180880  12:05    
   24 Petr Ryabinin                  Ramenskoe            RUS          12:08    
   25 Marek Karm                     SK100                EST 8631404  12:11    
   26 Riivo Roose                    Estonian Orienteerin EST 897396   12:14    
   27 Margus Hallik                  OK LUS               EST 600005   12:17    
   28 Lauri Malsroos                 SK Saue Tammed       EST 8639391  12:20    
    1 Julius Juodisius               OK FORTUNA           LTU 8001234  -        
    4 Martins Lasmanis               Auseklis IK          LAT 8007373  -        
    8 Markus Puusepp                 OK Voru              EST 8662097  -        
   12 Andreas Kraas                  SK Saue Tammed       EST 8648693  -        

M40
18760m 19KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   78 1 Vacant                                            EST          11:30    
   89 Kaido Nurja                    Nõmme                EST 8640114  11:33    
   86 Aldo Mett                                           EST 8151174  11:36    
   92 Indrek Mahla                   Peko                 EST 8257777  11:39    
   95 Erik Aibast                    Tammed               EST 8647289  11:42    
   83 Margus Venelaine               LSF PT               EST 8640103  11:45    
   80 Magnar Alev                    Otepää               EST 8240372  11:48    
   79 Stanislav Tarassov             SRD                  EST 8644932  11:51    
   91 Indrek Reitsak                 Nõmme                EST 8645017  11:54    
   85 Ilmar Udam                     JOKA                 EST 8636981  11:57    
   82 Kuno Rooba                     Rakv                 EST 8636921  12:00    
   94 Vermo Siim                     Nõmme                EST 8622210  12:03    
   84 Lauri Beilmann                 Tammed               EST 8001826  12:06    
   90 Karli Lambot                                        EST          12:09    
   81 Karolis Mickevicius            OK Saule             EST 8629927  -        
   87 Mait Mändmets                  Rae                  EST 8150874  -        
   88 Margus Marrandi                JOKA                 EST 8171173  -        
   93 Antti Nöps                                              8648679  -        

M50
16230m 17KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   96 1 Vacant                                            EST          12:13    
  107 Raivo Erik                     Rae                  EST 8181181  12:16    
  109 Raul Olesk                     Kobras               EST          12:19    
  102 Tiit Tali                      Ilves                EST 8662100  12:22    
   97 Boris Elfimov                  Malahit              RUS 8645026  12:25    
   98 Valdis Kokoriss                Mona                 LAT 8080333  12:28    
  100 Tiit Riisalo                                        EST 8631402  12:31    
  110 Veiko Pak                      Rae                  EST 8648945  12:34    
  108 Aleksander Pritsik             Rakv                 EST          12:37    
  103 Heigo Põld                     Rae                  EST 8662657  12:40    
   99 Aleksandr Logvinchuk           Lahden Suunnistajat  RUS          12:43    
  105 Tõnu Tänav                     Rae                  EST          12:46    
  101 Margus Kesa                    OK Saule             LTU 8644446  -        
  104 Eduard Pukkonen                Harju KEK            EST          -        
  106 Didzis Cakurs                  Naukseni             LAT 8100800  -        

M60
10050m 12KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  111 1 Vacant                                            EST          11:19    
  118 Tonu Kuusik                    LUS                  EST          11:22    
  116 Agu Koppa                      Jõhvikas             EST 8645012  11:25    
  113 Andis Pirktins                 OK KO                LAT          11:28    
  119 Kalle Nelk                     Tammed               EST          11:31    
  121 Paul Poopuu                    JOKA                 EST 997985   11:34    
  117 Heiki Rammul                   Ilves                EST 1398300  11:37    
  120 Harry Veide                    LUS                  EST          11:40    
  112 Kestutis Kviecinskas           OK "Dainava"         LTU 8260003  11:43    
  114 Mati Kallemets                 Okas                 EST          11:46    
  115 Riho Männi                     Lehola               EST 8639394  -        

N17
11130m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  150 1 Vacant                                            EST          11:03    
  153 Greta-Maria Pisarev            Jõhvikas             EST 8662095  11:06    
  155 Birgit Rõõm                    Ilves                EST 8662089  11:09    
  151 Anete Saar                     Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8636861  11:12    
  154 Veronika Ostalskaya            Orienta-Kyncevo      RUS 2090501  11:15    
  157 Mari Linnus                    Peko                 EST 8648690  11:18    
  160 Geteli Hanni                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8636576  11:21    
  159 Ekaterina Ekatova              Orienta-Kyncevo      RUS 2080407  11:24    
  158 Kairiin Märtson                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8636863  11:27    
  152 Maria Meskina                  Orienta-Kyncevo      RUS 2040367  11:30    
  156 Johanna Laanoja                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8622189  11:33    

N20
16230m 17KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  122 1 Vacant                                            EST          11:55    
  125 Kelly Vildek                   Rakv                 EST 8638054  11:58    
  126 Kristel Kõivo                  Peko                 EST          12:01    
  127 Kaisa Rooba                    Rakv                 EST 8638057  12:04    
  124 Emily Raudkepp                 Peko                 EST          12:07    
  123 Epp Paalberg                   Rakv                 EST 8638071  12:10    

N40
11130m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  128 1 Vacant                                            EST          11:36    
  129 Gerda Algre                    JK Paralepa          EST 8358358  11:39    
  132 Made Vares                     Suusahullud          EST 7201237  11:42    
  131 Epp Käpa                       Peko                 EST          11:45    
  130 Kadre Maalma                   Jõhvikas             EST          11:48    

N50
10050m 12KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  133 1 Vacant                                            EST          11:01    
  138 Airi Alnek                     Võru                 EST 8636595  11:04    
  136 Saima Värton                   Kobras               EST 1391856  11:07    
  134 Pille Illak                    Otepää               EST 8188182  11:10    
  139 Ülle Põldoja                   Ilves                EST 8334122  11:13    
  135 Galina Mitereva                Orienta-Kyncevo      RUS 8645033  11:16    
  137 Piret Niglas                   Jõhvikas             EST          -        

W21
19610m 22KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   35 Kairi Tuulmägi                 Mercury              EST 8130884  11:32    
   31 Marje Venelaine                SK Saue Tammed       EST 8645013  11:35    
   32 Maret Vaher                    OK Polva Kobras      EST 8636860  11:38    
   36 Alesia Ryabinina               Ramenskoe            RUS          11:41    
   37 Ramune Kmieliauskaite          OK Dainava           LTU 8211111  11:44    
   38 Vaida Reinartaite              OK FORTUNA           LTU 8653235  11:47    
   39 Alena Aksenova                 Vesta                RUS          11:50    
   40 Diana Salikhova                St Petersburg 100x24 RUS 612814   11:53    
   41 Ingrit Kala                    Värska OK Peko       EST 8662659  11:56    
   42 Anna Semenova                  Malahit Moscow       RUS 9991997  11:59    
   43 Doris Kudre                    Värska OK Peko       EST 8662663  12:02    
   44 Eleri Hirv                     OK Voru              EST 8484844  12:05    
   30 Kadri Limberg                  LSF PT               EST 8648691  -        
   33 Susan Pihelgas                 SK Saue Tammed       EST          -        
   34 Daisy Kudre                    Varska OK Peko       EST          -        
   45 2 Vacant                                            EST          -        

PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com