EMV SO Sprinditeade 17.02.2018 Verhulitsa (Raul Kudre)
1.Gion Schnyder 00:08.15 1:25( 1) 2:46( 1) 3:38( 1) 4:31( 1) 5:13( 1) 6:04( 1) 7:21( 1) 7:59( 1) 8:15( 1)
Peko I,Peko, M21/1 1:25[ 1] 1:21[ 5] 0:52[ 2] 0:53[ 1] 0:42[ 1] 0:51[ 3] 1:17[ 2] 0:38[ 3] 0:16[ 3]
2.Mattis Jaama 00:08.47 1:38( 5) 2:52( 3) 3:47( 3) 4:43( 3) 5:32( 3) 6:26( 3) 7:50( 3) 8:28( 3) 8:47( 3)
Peko I,Peko, M21/6 1:38[ 5] 1:14[ 1] 0:55[ 6] 0:56[ 5] 0:49[ 6] 0:54[ 8] 1:24[ 5] 0:38[ 3] 0:19[10]
3.Even Toomas 00:08.54 1:51(13) 3:10( 7) 4:02( 6) 4:57( 4) 5:43( 4) 6:33( 4) 7:56( 4) 8:33( 4) 8:54( 4)
Peko II,Peko, M21/3 1:51[13] 1:19[ 3] 0:52[ 2] 0:55[ 4] 0:46[ 3] 0:50[ 1] 1:23[ 4] 0:37[ 2] 0:21[16]
4.Rimmo Rõõm 00:09.19 1:42( 8) 3:05( 5) 3:58( 4) 5:01( 6) 5:50( 5) 6:41( 5) 8:09( 5) 8:57( 5) 9:19( 5)
OK Ilves,Ilves,EST M21/3 1:42[ 8] 1:23[ 7] 0:53[ 4] 1:03[11] 0:49[ 6] 0:51[ 3] 1:28[11] 0:48[17] 0:21[17]
5.Kenny Kivikas 00:09.21 1:45(10) 3:14( 9) 4:16(10) 5:16(10) 6:03( 8) 6:54( 7) 8:21( 7) 9:04( 8) 9:21( 6)
OK Ilves,Ilves,EST M21/2 1:45[10] 1:29[ 9] 1:02[13] 1:00[ 8] 0:47[ 4] 0:51[ 3] 1:27[ 9] 0:43[10] 0:17[ 5]
6.Kevin Hallop 00:09.22 1:36( 4) 3:16(11) 4:18(12) 5:16( 9) 6:05( 9) 6:58( 8) 8:23( 8) 9:02( 6) 9:22( 8)
Peko II,Peko, M21/4 1:36[ 4] 1:40[13] 1:02[13] 0:58[ 7] 0:49[ 6] 0:53[ 6] 1:25[ 7] 0:39[ 6] 0:20[14]
7.Priit Randman 00:09.29 2:17(16) 3:32(13) 4:26(13) 5:20(12) 6:12(10) 7:05( 9) 8:30( 9) 9:11( 9) 9:29( 9)
Rakvere OK,Rakv,EST M21/6 2:17[16] 1:15[ 2] 0:54[ 5] 0:54[ 2] 0:52[ 9] 0:53[ 6] 1:25[ 7] 0:41[ 8] 0:17[ 7]
8.Joonas Oja 00:09.40 1:40( 7) 3:12( 8) 4:10( 7) 5:12( 8) 6:21(13) 7:18(12) 8:42(10) 9:24(10) 9:40(10)
Rakvere OK,Rakv,EST M21/5 1:40[ 7] 1:32[11] 0:58[ 7] 1:02[10] 1:09[18] 0:57[12] 1:24[ 5] 0:42[ 9] 0:16[ 2]
9.Sander Linnus 00:09.52 1:39( 6) 3:54(15) 4:52(15) 6:01(15) 6:48(15) 7:43(14) 9:01(14) 9:37(12) 9:52(12)
Peko III,Peko, M21/5 1:39[ 6] 2:15[17] 0:58[ 7] 1:09[14] 0:47[ 4] 0:55[ 9] 1:18[ 3] 0:36[ 1] 0:15[ 1]
10.Reigo Teervalt 00:10.01 1:34( 3) 3:06( 6) 4:11( 8) 5:21(13) 6:19(12) 7:17(11) 8:56(12) 9:43(14) 10:01(14)
Peko IV,Peko, M21/1 1:34[ 3] 1:32[11] 1:05[15] 1:10[15] 0:58[13] 0:58[14] 1:39[16] 0:47[16] 0:18[ 9]
11.Kristjan Linnus 00:10.17 1:51(12) 3:40(14) 4:41(14) 5:48(14) 6:47(14) 7:45(15) 9:17(15) 9:57(15) 10:17(15)
Peko III,Peko, M21/2 1:51[12] 1:49[14] 1:01[12] 1:07[13] 0:59[15] 0:58[14] 1:32[12] 0:40[ 7] 0:20[15]
12.Pent Paalberg 00:12.04 2:22(17) 4:12(16) 5:59(16) 7:25(16) 8:24(16) 9:25(16) 11:00(16) 11:46(16) 12:04(16)
Rakvere OK 2,Rakv, M21/2 2:22[17] 1:50[16] 1:47[18] 1:26[18] 0:59[15] 1:01[17] 1:35[14] 0:46[14] 0:17[ 6]
13.Kaupo Ots 00:12.27 3:10(18) 4:59(17) 6:09(17) 7:30(17) 8:33(17) 9:30(17) 11:22(17) 12:07(17) 12:27(17)
Rakvere OK 2,Rakv, M21/3 3:10[18] 1:49[14] 1:10[16] 1:21[17] 1:03[17] 0:57[12] 1:52[18] 0:45[12] 0:20[13]
14.Andres Aruots 00:13.43 1:56(15) 6:18(18) 7:31(18) 8:42(18) 9:39(18) 10:37(18) 12:27(18) 13:16(18) 13:43(18)
Peko IV,Peko, M21/6 1:56[15] 4:22[18] 1:13[17] 1:11[16] 0:57[12] 0:58[14] 1:50[17] 0:49[18] 0:26[18]
Ilmar Udam 00:08.18* 1:28( 2) 2:50( 2) 3:41( 2) 4:35( 2) 5:18( 2) 6:08( 2) 7:24( 2) 8:02( 2) 8:18( 2)
Rakvere OK 3,Rakv, M21/1 1:28[ 2] 1:22[ 6] 0:51[ 1] 0:54[ 2] 0:43[ 2] 0:50[ 1] 1:16[ 1] 0:38[ 3] 0:16[ 4]
Tarvo Klaasimäe 00:09.22* 1:43( 9) 3:03( 4) 4:01( 5) 5:01( 5) 5:54( 6) 6:49( 6) 8:16( 6) 9:02( 7) 9:22( 7)
Rakvere OK 3,Rakv, M21/6 1:43[ 9] 1:20[ 4] 0:58[ 7] 1:00[ 8] 0:53[11] 0:55[ 9] 1:27[ 9] 0:46[14] 0:19[12]
Tõnis Erm 00:09.49* 1:48(11) 3:18(12) 4:17(11) 5:20(11) 6:18(11) 7:13(10) 8:45(11) 9:30(11) 9:49(11)
MTBO Team,MTBO Team,EST M21/5 1:48[11] 1:30[10] 0:59[11] 1:03[11] 0:58[13] 0:55[ 9] 1:32[12] 0:45[12] 0:19[10]
Lauri Malsroos 00:09.59* 1:52(14) 3:15(10) 4:13( 9) 5:10( 7) 6:02( 7) 7:21(13) 8:57(13) 9:40(13) 9:59(13)
MTBO Team,MTBO Team,EST M21/6 1:52[14] 1:23[ 7] 0:58[ 7] 0:57[ 6] 0:52[ 9] 1:19[18] 1:36[15] 0:43[10] 0:18[ 8]
Ei start
LS-37,LS-37,RUS M21/1
Ei start
LS-37,LS-37,RUS M21/6
PEKO
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2017, www.tak-soft.com