EMV SO Sprinditeade 17.02.2018 Verhulitsa (Raul Kudre)
1.Olle Ilmar Jaama 00:09.10 1:38( 1) 3:32( 1) 5:07( 1) 7:52( 1) 8:46( 1) 9:10( 1)
Peko I,Peko, M14-16/3 1:38[ 1] 1:54[ 1] 1:35[ 1] 2:45[ 3] 0:54[ 2] 0:24[ 6]
2.Timo Kudre 00:09.14 1:41( 2) 3:42( 2) 5:26( 2) 7:53( 2) 8:49( 2) 9:14( 2)
Peko I,Peko, M14-16/2 1:41[ 2] 2:01[ 2] 1:44[ 2] 2:27[ 1] 0:56[ 3] 0:24[ 8]
3.Mehis Udam 00:09.39 1:43( 3) 3:52( 3) 5:46( 3) 8:25( 3) 9:16( 3) 9:39( 3)
JOKA I,JOKA,EST M14-16/3 1:43[ 3] 2:09[ 4] 1:54[ 3] 2:39[ 2] 0:51[ 1] 0:23[ 5]
4.Chris Marcus Krahv 00:10.41 1:54( 7) 4:06( 5) 6:23( 5) 9:11( 4) 10:18( 4) 10:41( 4)
Otepää Spordiklubi,Otepää,EST M14-16/4 1:54[ 7] 2:12[ 5] 2:17[ 7] 2:48[ 4] 1:07[ 6] 0:23[ 4]
5.Martin Erik Maripuu 00:10.48 1:48( 5) 3:54( 4) 6:12( 4) 9:22( 6) 10:27( 5) 10:48( 5)
OK Põlva Kobras I,OK Põlva Kob M14-16/4 1:48[ 5] 2:06[ 3] 2:18[ 8] 3:10[ 8] 1:05[ 5] 0:21[ 2]
6.Jürgen Joonas 00:10.57 1:53( 6) 4:18( 6) 6:26( 6) 9:21( 5) 10:32( 6) 10:57( 6)
OK Võru I,Võru,EST M14-16/2 1:53[ 6] 2:25[ 7] 2:08[ 4] 2:55[ 5] 1:11[ 8] 0:24[ 7]
7.Samuel Kolsar 00:11.26 1:48( 4) 4:41( 9) 6:55( 8) 9:56( 7) 10:59( 7) 11:26( 7)
OK Põlva Kobras I,OK Põlva Kob M14-16/1 1:48[ 4] 2:53[11] 2:14[ 5] 3:01[ 7] 1:03[ 4] 0:27[ 9]
8.Mattias Maidla 00:11.48 11:48(19)
OK Põlva Kobras II,OK Põlva Ko M14-16/3 -
9.Nansen Palo 00:11.55 2:03( 9) 4:36( 8) 6:56( 9) 10:17( 9) 11:26( 8) 11:55( 8)
OK Võru I,Võru,EST M14-16/3 2:03[ 9] 2:33[ 8] 2:20[11] 3:21[10] 1:09[ 7] 0:29[11]
10.Anita Laanejõe 00:12.13 1:58( 8) 4:45(10) 7:04(10) 10:16( 8) 11:43( 9) 12:13( 9)
OK Võru III,Võru,EST M14-16/1 1:58[ 8] 2:47[ 9] 2:19[ 9] 3:12[ 9] 1:27[12] 0:30[12]
11.Tõnis Jäädmaa 00:12.36 2:26(12) 5:45(13) 8:00(12) 10:59(10) 12:14(10) 12:36(10)
OK Võru III,Võru,EST M14-16/2 2:26[12] 3:19[14] 2:15[ 6] 2:59[ 6] 1:15[ 9] 0:22[ 3]
12.Raiko Alliksaar 00:13.21 2:12(10) 5:03(11) 7:39(11) 11:24(11) 12:52(11) 13:21(11)
JOKA II,JOKA,EST M14-16/4 2:12[10] 2:51[10] 2:36[12] 3:45[11] 1:28[13] 0:29[10]
13.Maanus Udam 00:13.29 2:14(11) 4:33( 7) 6:52( 7) 11:30(12) 13:09(12) 13:29(12)
JOKA I,JOKA,EST M14-16/2 2:14[11] 2:19[ 6] 2:19[ 9] 4:38[17] 1:39[16] 0:20[ 1]
14.Markus Juhkam 00:14.48
OK Põlva Kobras II,OK Põlva Ko M14-16/2
15.Artur Soo 00:15.01 2:31(13) 5:45(12) 8:23(13) 12:54(13) 14:26(13) 15:01(13)
JOKA II,JOKA,EST M14-16/3 2:31[13] 3:14[13] 2:38[13] 4:31[15] 1:32[15] 0:35[16]
16.Robert Sander 00:15.17 2:34(14) 5:45(13) 8:47(14) 13:24(14) 14:44(14) 15:17(14)
OK Ilves,Ilves,EST M14-16/2 2:34[14] 3:11[12] 3:02[16] 4:37[16] 1:20[10] 0:33[15]
17.Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:18.03 5:47(17) 9:10(16) 12:05(16) 16:02(16) 17:32(15) 18:03(15)
Otepää Spordiklubi,Otepää,EST M14-16/1 5:47[17] 3:23[15] 2:55[14] 3:57[12] 1:30[14] 0:31[13]
18.August Jakobson 00:18.35 18:35(20)
OK Põlva Kobras III,OK Põlva K M14-16/3 -
19.Bert Joosep Panker 00:20.15 7:47(18) 11:22(17) 14:17(17) 18:21(17) 19:44(16) 20:15(16)
OK Ilves,Ilves,EST M14-16/1 7:47[18] 3:35[17] 2:55[14] 4:04[13] 1:23[11] 0:31[14]
20.Toomas Mattus 00:23.59 23:59(21)
OK Põlva Kobras III,OK Põlva K M14-16/4 -
Robin Rohula Vale KP 4:55(16) 8:22(15) 11:52(15) 15:59(15)
Rakvere OK,Rakv, M14-16/1 4:55[16] 3:27[16] 3:30[17] 4:07[14]
Markus Valdmann Vale KP 4:36(15)
Rakvere OK,Rakv, M14-16/2 4:36[15]
Mihkel Mahla Ei start
Peko II,Peko, M14-16/3
Reigo Keem Ei start
Peko II,Peko, M14-16/4
Audun Palo Ei start
OK Võru II,Võru,EST M14-16/3
Kaspar Kimask Ei start
OK Võru II,Võru,EST M14-16/4
PEKO
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2017, www.tak-soft.com