EESTI MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED SUUSAORIENTEERUMISE SPRINDIS 17.02.2018
EMV SO SPRINT
17.02.2018 Verhulitsa (R.Kudre)
M14
1930m 9KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi                Tulemus     1.53\240m   2.32\139m   3.52\240m   4.49\128m   5.55\507m   6.51\138m   7.37\112m   8.44\256m  9.100\107m   F.\63m       
   1. Olle Ilmar Jaama          Peko                 00:12.14     1:32( 2)    2:32( 1)    3:43( 1)    4:51( 1)    8:11( 1)    9:16( 1)   10:05( 1)   11:41( 1)   12:00( 1)   12:14( 1)  
                                                                  1:32[ 2]    1:00[ 1]    1:11[ 1]    1:08[ 1]    3:20[ 2]    1:05[ 1]    0:49[ 3]    1:36[ 1]    0:19[ 1]    0:14[ 1] 
   2. Mehis Udam                JOKA                 00:14.24     3:05(10)    4:13( 6)    5:47( 4)    7:00( 4)   10:01( 3)   11:18( 2)   11:59( 2)   13:51( 2)   14:10( 2)   14:24( 2)  
                                                                  3:05[10]    1:08[ 2]    1:34[ 2]    1:13[ 2]    3:01[ 1]    1:17[ 2]    0:41[ 1]    1:52[ 4]    0:19[ 1]    0:14[ 4] 
   3. Timo Kudre                Peko                 00:14.46     1:29( 1)    3:01( 2)    4:42( 3)    5:57( 2)   10:02( 4)   11:35( 3)   12:28( 3)   14:13( 3)   14:32( 3)   14:46( 3)  
                                                                  1:29[ 1]    1:32[ 7]    1:41[ 4]    1:15[ 3]    4:05[ 4]    1:33[ 3]    0:53[ 4]    1:45[ 2]    0:19[ 1]    0:14[ 2] 
   4. Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää               00:15.00     1:35( 3)    3:03( 4)    4:40( 2)    6:09( 3)    9:57( 2)   11:42( 4)   12:41( 4)   14:26( 4)   14:46( 4)   15:00( 4)  
                                                                  1:35[ 3]    1:28[ 6]    1:37[ 3]    1:29[ 5]    3:48[ 3]    1:45[ 5]    0:59[ 7]    1:45[ 2]    0:20[ 4]    0:14[ 3] 
   5. Nansen Palo               Võru/Võru spordikool 00:19.06     1:47( 4)    3:01( 2)    6:35( 6)    8:06( 6)   12:34( 5)   14:13( 5)   16:00( 5)   18:22( 5)   18:48( 5)   19:06( 5)  
                                                                  1:47[ 4]    1:14[ 3]    3:34[12]    1:31[ 6]    4:28[ 6]    1:39[ 4]    1:47[12]    2:22[ 6]    0:26[ 7]    0:18[ 8] 
   6. Markus Juhkam             Kobras/Põlva Spordik 00:19.26     2:22( 6)    3:38( 5)    5:53( 5)    7:52( 5)   12:59( 6)   14:54( 6)   16:01( 6)   18:42( 6)   19:09( 6)   19:26( 6)  
                                                                  2:22[ 6]    1:16[ 4]    2:15[ 7]    1:59[10]    5:07[ 8]    1:55[ 6]    1:07[ 8]    2:41[ 7]    0:27[ 8]    0:17[ 7] 
   7. Maanus Udam               JOKA                 00:20.04     2:11( 5)    6:21(11)    8:07( 9)    9:27( 8)   13:42( 7)   15:41( 7)   16:29( 7)   19:29( 7)   19:50( 7)   20:04( 7)  
                                                                  2:11[ 5]    4:10[14]    1:46[ 5]    1:20[ 4]    4:15[ 5]    1:59[ 8]    0:48[ 2]    3:00[10]    0:21[ 5]    0:14[ 5] 
   8. Audun Palo                Võru/Võru spordikool 00:20.40     2:58( 9)    5:25( 8)    7:33( 7)    9:08( 7)   14:38( 8)   16:43( 8)   17:41( 8)   20:01( 8)   20:24( 8)   20:40( 8)  
                                                                  2:58[ 9]    2:27[11]    2:08[ 6]    1:35[ 7]    5:30[ 9]    2:05[10]    0:58[ 6]    2:20[ 5]    0:23[ 6]    0:16[ 6] 
   9. Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA                 00:22.39     5:19(14)    6:45(12)    9:06(10)   10:57(10)   15:52( 9)   17:52( 9)   18:59( 9)   21:48( 9)   22:20( 9)   22:39( 9)  
                                                                  5:19[14]    1:26[ 5]    2:21[ 8]    1:51[ 8]    4:55[ 7]    2:00[ 9]    1:07[ 8]    2:49[ 8]    0:32[11]    0:19[13] 
  10. Robert Sander             Ilves                00:26.06     3:52(11)    6:06( 9)   10:25(13)   12:32(13)   18:43(10)   20:58(10)   22:14(10)   25:12(10)   25:47(10)   26:06(10)  
                                                                  3:52[11]    2:14[ 9]    4:19[14]    2:07[11]    6:11[11]    2:15[12]    1:16[10]    2:58[ 9]    0:35[14]    0:19[10] 
  11. August Jakobson           Kobras/Põlva Spordik 00:26.32     4:25(13)    6:13(10)    9:49(12)   12:28(12)   19:01(11)   21:13(11)   22:30(11)   25:40(11)   26:13(11)   26:32(11)  
                                                                  4:25[13]    1:48[ 8]    3:36[13]    2:39[14]    6:33[12]    2:12[11]    1:17[11]    3:10[12]    0:33[12]    0:19[11] 
  12. Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää               00:29.04     7:45(15)   10:14(14)   12:38(14)   14:35(14)   20:08(12)   23:12(13)   25:11(13)   28:12(12)   28:45(12)   29:04(12)  
                                                                  7:45[15]    2:29[12]    2:24[ 9]    1:57[ 9]    5:33[10]    3:04[14]    1:59[13]    3:01[11]    0:33[12]    0:19[12] 
  13. Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves                00:31.27     3:52(11)    6:58(13)    9:28(11)   11:53(11)   20:08(12)   23:01(12)   25:08(12)   30:37(13)   31:08(13)   31:27(13)  
                                                                  3:52[11]    3:06[13]    2:30[10]    2:25[13]    8:15[13]    2:53[13]    2:07[14]    5:29[14]    0:31[ 9]    0:19[ 9] 
  14. Toomas Mattus             Kobras/Põlva Spordik 00:40.18     2:41( 7)    4:58( 7)    8:02( 8)   10:24( 9)   33:01(14)   34:59(14)   35:53(14)   39:25(14)   39:56(14)   40:18(14)  
                                                                  2:41[ 7]    2:17[10]    3:04[11]    2:22[12]   22:37[14]    1:58[ 7]    0:54[ 5]    3:32[13]    0:31[ 9]    0:22[14] 
      Robin Rohula              Rakv                 Puuduv KP    2:54( 8)  
                                                                  2:54[ 8] 
      Markus Valdmann           Rakv                 Puuduv KP  
                                                               
      Reigo Keem                Peko                 Puuduv KP  
                                                               
      Kaspar Kimask             Võru/Võru spordikool Ei start   
                                                               
      Oliver Kimask             Võru/Võru spordikool Ei start   
                                                               
      Siim Roht                 Kobras/Põlva Spordik Ei start   
                                                               
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com 26.02.2018 17:46:40