Eesti MV lühirada 04.06.2022
Eesti MV lühirada
04.06.2022 Korela (Mait Tõnisson)
M16
3520m 11KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.63\664m   2.38\161m   3.64\199m   4.76\370m   5.72\257m   6.71\561m   7.59\287m   8.60\185m   9.61\203m  10.53\178m  11.100\227m  F.\159m      
   1. August Jakobson           Kobras/Põlva sp 00:19.40  00:19.40    3:55( 1)    4:47( 2)    6:05( 3)    8:08( 2)    9:43( 1)   12:54( 1)   14:40( 1)   15:44( 1)   16:59( 1)   18:08( 1)   19:08( 1)   19:40( 1)  
                                                                      3:55[ 1]    0:52[ 4]    1:18[ 9]    2:03[ 5]    1:35[ 4]    3:11[ 2]    1:46[ 2]    1:04[ 4]    1:15[ 5]    1:09[ 2]    1:00[ 3]    0:32[ 6] 
   2. Markus Kaljur             Harju           00:20.55     +1:14    4:05( 4)    5:05( 4)    6:10( 4)    8:47( 4)   10:13( 3)   13:30( 2)   15:19( 2)   16:52( 2)   18:02( 2)   19:19( 2)   20:27( 2)   20:55( 2)  
                                                                      4:05[ 4]    1:00[ 9]    1:05[ 2]    2:37[ 9]    1:26[ 1]    3:17[ 3]    1:49[ 4]    1:33[11]    1:10[ 3]    1:17[ 5]    1:08[ 6]    0:28[ 2] 
   3. Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves           00:21.43     +2:02    5:56(16)    6:41(13)    7:55(10)   10:00( 9)   11:26( 5)   14:28( 3)   17:00( 4)   18:00( 3)   19:06( 3)   20:07( 3)   21:12( 3)   21:43( 3)  
                                                                      5:56[16]    0:45[ 1]    1:14[ 6]    2:05[ 6]    1:26[ 1]    3:02[ 1]    2:32[12]    1:00[ 2]    1:06[ 1]    1:01[ 1]    1:05[ 4]    0:31[ 4] 
   4. Pärtel Külvik             Tartu Katoliku  00:22.35     +2:54    4:02( 3)    4:49( 3)    5:56( 2)    8:21( 3)    9:47( 2)   15:27( 5)   17:01( 5)   18:00( 3)   19:09( 4)   21:08( 4)   22:03( 4)   22:35( 4)  
                                                                      4:02[ 3]    0:47[ 2]    1:07[ 3]    2:25[ 8]    1:26[ 1]    5:40[18]    1:34[ 1]    0:59[ 1]    1:09[ 2]    1:59[15]    0:55[ 2]    0:32[ 5] 
   5. Paul Piirimäe             Kobras          00:23.01     +3:20    4:51( 7)    5:43( 5)    6:58( 6)    9:09( 5)   10:57( 4)   14:34( 4)   16:27( 3)   18:23( 5)   20:15( 5)   21:28( 5)   22:34( 5)   23:01( 5)  
                                                                      4:51[ 7]    0:52[ 4]    1:15[ 7]    2:11[ 7]    1:48[ 6]    3:37[ 4]    1:53[ 5]    1:56[15]    1:52[17]    1:13[ 3]    1:06[ 5]    0:27[ 1] 
   6. Markus Juhkam             Kobras/Põlva sp 00:24.20     +4:39    3:56( 2)    4:46( 1)    5:49( 1)    7:39( 1)   12:02( 7)   17:12( 9)   18:59( 6)   20:02( 6)   21:15( 6)   22:51( 6)   23:45( 6)   24:20( 6)  
                                                                      3:56[ 2]    0:50[ 3]    1:03[ 1]    1:50[ 1]    4:23[18]    5:10[17]    1:47[ 3]    1:03[ 3]    1:13[ 4]    1:36[12]    0:54[ 1]    0:35[ 9] 
   7. Karl-Markus Janno         Võru/Võru spord 00:26.11     +6:31    5:31(11)    6:37(12)    7:55(10)   10:34(10)   12:44( 8)   16:53( 8)   19:44( 8)   21:09( 8)   22:52( 8)   24:13( 8)   25:36( 7)   26:11( 7)  
                                                                      5:31[11]    1:06[10]    1:18[ 9]    2:39[10]    2:10[ 9]    4:09[ 9]    2:51[14]    1:25[ 9]    1:43[12]    1:21[ 7]    1:23[12]    0:35[12] 
   8. Siim Pello                Mercury         00:26.49     +7:08    5:07( 9)    6:27(10)    8:04(12)   10:44(12)   12:46( 9)   16:50( 7)   19:17( 7)   20:38( 7)   22:19( 7)   23:41( 7)   26:11( 8)   26:49( 8)  
                                                                      5:07[ 9]    1:20[15]    1:37[14]    2:40[11]    2:02[ 7]    4:04[ 8]    2:27[10]    1:21[ 7]    1:41[11]    1:22[10]    2:30[17]    0:38[15] 
   9. Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA            00:28.11     +8:30    4:58( 8)    6:09( 8)    7:40( 9)    9:41( 7)   13:55(10)   18:57(12)   21:09( 9)   23:01(11)   24:49(11)   26:10( 9)   27:26( 9)   28:11( 9)  
                                                                      4:58[ 8]    1:11[14]    1:31[12]    2:01[ 4]    4:14[16]    5:02[16]    2:12[ 7]    1:52[14]    1:48[15]    1:21[ 7]    1:16[ 9]    0:45[18] 
  10. Robin Olli                LSF PT          00:28.28     +8:47    5:42(14)    6:52(14)    8:42(13)   12:00(14)   14:03(11)   18:36(10)   21:09( 9)   22:41( 9)   24:26( 9)   26:18(11)   27:47(10)   28:28(10)  
                                                                      5:42[14]    1:10[13]    1:50[15]    3:18[14]    2:03[ 8]    4:33[11]    2:33[13]    1:32[10]    1:45[13]    1:52[14]    1:29[14]    0:41[17] 
  11. Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää          00:28.34     +8:54    6:58(18)    8:05(17)   10:12(16)   13:30(16)   15:45(14)   19:29(13)   21:47(11)   22:59(10)   24:34(10)   26:11(10)   27:58(11)   28:34(11)  
                                                                      6:58[18]    1:07[11]    2:07[16]    3:18[14]    2:15[11]    3:44[ 5]    2:18[ 9]    1:12[ 6]    1:35[ 9]    1:37[13]    1:47[15]    0:36[13] 
  12. Otto Pluum                Tartu Katoliku  00:29.44    +10:03    4:46( 5)    5:55( 7)    7:11( 7)   10:38(11)   14:44(12)   18:46(11)   22:31(12)   23:52(12)   25:29(12)   26:46(12)   29:14(12)   29:44(12)  
                                                                      4:46[ 5]    1:09[12]    1:16[ 8]    3:27[16]    4:06[15]    4:02[ 7]    3:45[17]    1:21[ 7]    1:37[10]    1:17[ 5]    2:28[16]    0:30[ 3] 
  13. Erik Kersna               Ilves           00:29.57    +10:17    5:31(11)    6:28(11)    9:48(15)   11:43(13)   16:00(15)   20:59(15)   23:11(14)   25:02(14)   26:51(14)   28:07(13)   29:21(13)   29:57(13)  
                                                                      5:31[11]    0:57[ 7]    3:20[18]    1:55[ 2]    4:17[17]    4:59[15]    2:12[ 7]    1:51[13]    1:49[16]    1:16[ 4]    1:14[ 7]    0:36[14] 
  14. Indrek Karja              Tartu Katoliku  00:30.30    +10:49    5:59(17)    7:27(16)    8:59(14)   12:44(15)   14:56(13)   19:29(13)   23:07(13)   24:46(13)   26:32(13)   28:33(14)   29:55(14)   30:30(14)  
                                                                      5:59[17]    1:28[16]    1:32[13]    3:45[18]    2:12[10]    4:33[11]    3:38[16]    1:39[12]    1:46[14]    2:01[16]    1:22[11]    0:35[10] 
  15. Juss Leiner               West            00:32.33    +12:52    5:18(10)    7:15(15)   11:34(17)   15:01(17)   17:56(16)   22:34(16)   25:03(15)   27:58(15)   29:22(15)   30:44(15)   31:58(15)   32:33(15)  
                                                                      5:18[10]    1:57[18]    4:19[19]    3:27[16]    2:55[13]    4:38[13]    2:29[11]    2:55[17]    1:24[ 8]    1:22[10]    1:14[ 7]    0:35[ 7] 
  16. Kerto Kaasiku             JOKA            00:34.30    +14:49    5:42(14)   12:27(19)   13:54(19)   17:02(18)   19:48(17)   24:30(17)   26:40(16)   29:53(17)   31:15(17)   32:36(16)   33:55(16)   34:30(16)  
                                                                      5:42[14]    6:45[19]    1:27[11]    3:08[13]    2:46[12]    4:42[14]    2:10[ 6]    3:13[18]    1:22[ 7]    1:21[ 7]    1:19[10]    0:35[11] 
  17. Romet Kriks               LSF PT          00:37.08    +17:27    5:33(13)    6:25( 9)    7:32( 8)    9:32( 6)   21:35(19)   25:20(18)   28:33(17)   29:39(16)   30:54(16)   35:05(17)   36:28(17)   37:08(17)  
                                                                      5:33[13]    0:52[ 4]    1:07[ 3]    2:00[ 3]   12:03[19]    3:45[ 6]    3:13[15]    1:06[ 5]    1:15[ 5]    4:11[18]    1:23[12]    0:40[16] 
  18. Otto Tamkivi              SK100/Audentese 00:48.07    +28:26    8:25(19)   10:16(18)   12:28(18)   17:13(19)   20:38(18)   30:14(19)   36:31(18)   38:45(18)   40:49(18)   43:30(18)   47:32(18)   48:07(18)  
                                                                      8:25[19]    1:51[17]    2:12[17]    4:45[19]    3:25[14]    9:36[19]    6:17[18]    2:14[16]    2:04[18]    2:41[17]    4:02[18]    0:35[ 7] 
      Karel Jung                Kobras/Põlva sp Puuduv KP             4:46( 5)    5:44( 6)    6:56( 5)    9:44( 8)   11:30( 6)   15:55( 6)  
                                                                      4:46[ 5]    0:58[ 8]    1:12[ 5]    2:48[12]    1:46[ 5]    4:25[10] 
      Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras          Ei start            
                                                                   
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2020 www.tak-soft.com 04.06.2022 18:05:33