Eesti MV lühirada 04.06.2022
Eesti MV lühirada
04.06.2022 Korela (Mait Tõnisson)
M18
4770m 17KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.31\299m   2.32\425m   3.54\246m    4.57\82m   5.75\399m   6.77\313m   7.73\345m   8.67\200m   9.55\166m  10.36\298m  11.74\274m  12.69\324m  13.59\384m  14.60\185m  15.61\203m  16.51\219m  17.100\188m  F.\159m      
   1. Olle Ilmar Jaama          Peko            00:23.44  00:23.44    1:49( 1)    4:02( 1)    5:28( 1)    5:49( 1)    7:34( 1)    9:07( 1)   10:53( 1)   11:59( 1)   12:46( 1)   14:07( 1)   15:40( 1)   17:18( 1)   19:23( 1)   20:14( 1)   21:14( 1)   22:32( 1)   23:20( 1)   23:44( 1)  
                                                                      1:49[ 1]    2:13[ 2]    1:26[ 2]    0:21[ 1]    1:45[ 1]    1:33[ 1]    1:46[ 2]    1:06[ 2]    0:47[ 2]    1:21[ 1]    1:33[ 2]    1:38[ 1]    2:05[ 2]    0:51[ 1]    1:00[ 2]    1:18[ 1]    0:48[ 2]    0:24[ 1] 
   2. Chris Marcus Krahv        Tartu Katoliku  00:25.52     +2:08    3:32(15)    6:18(13)    7:35(10)    7:57( 9)    9:43( 7)   11:17( 6)   13:01( 6)   14:05( 6)   14:51( 5)   16:12( 4)   17:43( 3)   19:22( 3)   21:25( 2)   22:17( 2)   23:16( 2)   24:36( 2)   25:22( 2)   25:52( 2)  
                                                                      3:32[15]    2:46[ 9]    1:17[ 1]    0:22[ 2]    1:46[ 2]    1:34[ 2]    1:44[ 1]    1:04[ 1]    0:46[ 1]    1:21[ 1]    1:31[ 1]    1:39[ 2]    2:03[ 1]    0:52[ 2]    0:59[ 1]    1:20[ 2]    0:46[ 1]    0:30[ 7] 
   3. Renno Merenäkk            Tartu Katoliku  00:27.19     +3:35    1:51( 2)    4:03( 2)    5:31( 2)    5:55( 2)    8:27( 4)   10:07( 4)   12:11( 4)   13:36( 4)   14:28( 3)   16:05( 3)   17:52( 4)   19:39( 4)   22:09( 3)   23:10( 3)   24:27( 3)   25:53( 3)   26:51( 3)   27:19( 3)  
                                                                      1:51[ 2]    2:12[ 1]    1:28[ 4]    0:24[ 3]    2:32[11]    1:40[ 3]    2:04[ 4]    1:25[ 6]    0:52[ 4]    1:37[ 5]    1:47[ 4]    1:47[ 3]    2:30[ 4]    1:01[ 3]    1:17[ 6]    1:26[ 5]    0:58[ 4]    0:28[ 5] 
   4. Emil Eensaar              Ilves           00:27.56     +4:12    1:52( 4)    4:11( 3)    5:50( 4)    6:16( 4)    8:16( 3)    9:59( 3)   12:02( 3)   13:35( 3)   14:54( 6)   16:27( 6)   18:15( 6)   20:04( 6)   22:35( 5)   23:44( 4)   25:01( 4)   26:24( 4)   27:28( 4)   27:56( 4)  
                                                                      1:52[ 4]    2:19[ 3]    1:39[ 6]    0:26[ 4]    2:00[ 3]    1:43[ 5]    2:03[ 3]    1:33[ 7]    1:19[13]    1:33[ 3]    1:48[ 5]    1:49[ 4]    2:31[ 5]    1:09[ 5]    1:17[ 6]    1:23[ 3]    1:04[ 6]    0:28[ 3] 
   5. Ossi Priks                Rakv            00:28.11     +4:26    1:51( 2)    4:13( 4)    5:40( 3)    6:09( 3)    8:10( 2)    9:52( 2)   11:59( 2)   13:13( 2)   14:04( 2)   15:37( 2)   17:20( 2)   19:09( 2)   22:32( 4)   24:00( 5)   25:14( 5)   26:49( 6)   27:42( 5)   28:11( 5)  
                                                                      1:51[ 2]    2:22[ 4]    1:27[ 3]    0:29[ 5]    2:01[ 5]    1:42[ 4]    2:07[ 6]    1:14[ 4]    0:51[ 3]    1:33[ 3]    1:43[ 3]    1:49[ 4]    3:23[11]    1:28[11]    1:14[ 4]    1:35[11]    0:53[ 3]    0:29[ 6] 
   6. Nansen Palo               Võru            00:28.17     +4:32    2:04( 6)    4:28( 5)    6:01( 5)    6:30( 5)    8:30( 5)   10:20( 5)   12:25( 5)   13:38( 5)   14:35( 4)   16:13( 5)   18:01( 5)   19:57( 5)   22:59( 6)   24:04( 6)   25:16( 6)   26:46( 5)   27:45( 6)   28:17( 6)  
                                                                      2:04[ 6]    2:24[ 5]    1:33[ 5]    0:29[ 5]    2:00[ 3]    1:50[ 7]    2:05[ 5]    1:13[ 3]    0:57[ 5]    1:38[ 6]    1:48[ 5]    1:56[ 7]    3:02[ 8]    1:05[ 4]    1:12[ 3]    1:30[ 9]    0:59[ 5]    0:32[ 9] 
   7. Timo Kudre                Peko            00:31.29     +7:45    2:18( 8)    5:13( 9)    7:04( 9)    7:40( 8)    9:55( 8)   11:56( 8)   14:27( 7)   16:01( 7)   16:58( 7)   18:52( 7)   20:55( 7)   23:00( 7)   25:41( 7)   26:51( 7)   28:17( 7)   29:42( 7)   31:01( 7)   31:29( 7)  
                                                                      2:18[ 8]    2:55[10]    1:51[ 8]    0:36[11]    2:15[ 6]    2:01[ 8]    2:31[ 8]    1:34[ 9]    0:57[ 5]    1:54[ 9]    2:03[ 9]    2:05[ 8]    2:41[ 6]    1:10[ 6]    1:26[ 9]    1:25[ 4]    1:19[12]    0:28[ 3] 
   8. Ralf Kivil                LSF PT          00:31.59     +8:15    2:19( 9)    4:57( 8)    6:51( 7)    8:03(10)   11:48(12)   13:37(11)   16:00( 9)   17:42( 9)   18:41( 9)   20:23( 9)   22:18( 9)   24:09( 9)   26:28( 8)   27:44( 8)   29:00( 8)   30:29( 8)   31:35( 8)   31:59( 8)  
                                                                      2:19[ 9]    2:38[ 7]    1:54[11]    1:12[16]    3:45[15]    1:49[ 6]    2:23[ 7]    1:42[10]    0:59[ 7]    1:42[ 7]    1:55[ 7]    1:51[ 6]    2:19[ 3]    1:16[ 8]    1:16[ 5]    1:29[ 8]    1:06[ 7]    0:24[ 2] 
   9. Kurmet Kutti              Harju           00:33.26     +9:42    2:02( 5)    4:37( 6)    6:30( 6)    7:02( 6)    9:21( 6)   11:37( 7)   14:42( 8)   16:06( 8)   17:08( 8)   19:01( 8)   21:03( 8)   23:41( 8)   26:56( 9)   28:39( 9)   30:06( 9)   31:34( 9)   32:50( 9)   33:26( 9)  
                                                                      2:02[ 5]    2:35[ 6]    1:53[10]    0:32[ 9]    2:19[ 7]    2:16[11]    3:05[11]    1:24[ 5]    1:02[ 8]    1:53[ 8]    2:02[ 8]    2:38[11]    3:15[ 9]    1:43[12]    1:27[10]    1:28[ 6]    1:16[ 9]    0:36[14] 
  10. Henri Perillus            JOKA/Türi Spord 00:35.44    +11:59    2:35(11)    5:31(10)    7:36(11)    8:14(11)   10:43( 9)   12:48( 9)   16:10(10)   17:57(10)   19:15(11)   21:32(10)   24:00(10)   26:49(10)   29:44(10)   30:57(10)   32:21(10)   33:49(10)   35:10(10)   35:44(10)  
                                                                      2:35[11]    2:56[11]    2:05[14]    0:38[12]    2:29[10]    2:05[ 9]    3:22[15]    1:47[13]    1:18[11]    2:17[10]    2:28[11]    2:49[12]    2:55[ 7]    1:13[ 7]    1:24[ 8]    1:28[ 6]    1:21[14]    0:34[12] 
  11. Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru/Võru spord 00:40.46    +17:02    2:47(12)    7:28(15)    9:28(15)   10:07(15)   13:00(14)   15:32(12)   18:40(12)   20:25(12)   21:40(12)   24:54(12)   27:30(12)   29:58(12)   34:14(12)   35:39(12)   37:21(12)   38:55(12)   40:14(12)   40:46(12)  
                                                                      2:47[12]    4:41[16]    2:00[12]    0:39[13]    2:53[13]    2:32[13]    3:08[12]    1:45[12]    1:15[10]    3:14[15]    2:36[14]    2:28[ 9]    4:16[16]    1:25[10]    1:42[12]    1:34[10]    1:19[12]    0:32[10] 
  12. Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA/Türi Spord 00:41.28    +17:44    2:51(13)    6:08(12)    7:56(13)    8:27(13)   10:55(10)   16:48(14)   20:02(14)   21:55(14)   23:13(14)   25:35(13)   28:03(13)   30:53(13)   34:19(13)   36:03(13)   37:50(13)   39:40(13)   40:58(13)   41:28(13)  
                                                                      2:51[13]    3:17[12]    1:48[ 7]    0:31[ 7]    2:28[ 9]    5:53[15]    3:14[13]    1:53[15]    1:18[11]    2:22[12]    2:28[11]    2:50[14]    3:26[12]    1:44[13]    1:47[13]    1:50[14]    1:18[10]    0:30[ 8] 
  13. Ringo-Lehari Purge        JOKA/Türi Spord 00:47.32    +23:47   12:07(16)   15:30(16)   17:38(16)   18:17(16)   20:42(16)   22:52(15)   26:06(15)   27:57(15)   29:19(15)   31:37(15)   34:07(15)   36:56(15)   40:17(15)   42:06(15)   43:56(15)   45:41(14)   46:59(14)   47:32(14)  
                                                                     12:07[16]    3:23[13]    2:08[15]    0:39[13]    2:25[ 8]    2:10[10]    3:14[13]    1:51[14]    1:22[14]    2:18[11]    2:30[13]    2:49[12]    3:21[10]    1:49[15]    1:50[14]    1:45[13]    1:18[10]    0:33[11] 
  14. Rasmus Saare              Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:49.26    +25:41    3:13(14)    6:36(14)    9:11(14)    9:54(14)   12:52(13)   16:23(13)   19:21(13)   21:18(13)   22:48(13)   25:38(14)   28:29(14)   31:20(14)   34:51(14)   36:36(14)   38:37(14)   47:25(15)   48:46(15)   49:26(15)  
                                                                      3:13[14]    3:23[13]    2:35[16]    0:43[15]    2:58[14]    3:31[14]    2:58[ 9]    1:57[16]    1:30[15]    2:50[13]    2:51[15]    2:51[15]    3:31[13]    1:45[14]    2:01[16]    8:48[16]    1:21[14]    0:40[16] 
  15. Kaspar Karolin            Kobras/Põlva sp 01:02.23    +38:39    2:11( 7)    4:56( 7)    6:58( 8)    7:30( 7)   14:43(15)   24:28(16)   28:41(16)   30:14(16)   32:15(16)   35:38(16)   44:19(16)   47:17(16)   50:58(16)   56:17(16)   58:13(16)   60:18(16)   61:45(16)   62:23(16)  
                                                                      2:11[ 7]    2:45[ 8]    2:02[13]    0:32[ 9]    7:13[16]    9:45[16]    4:13[16]    1:33[ 7]    2:01[16]    3:23[16]    8:41[16]    2:58[16]    3:41[14]    5:19[16]    1:56[15]    2:05[15]    1:27[16]    0:38[15] 
      Kaspar Mill               Võru/Võru spord Tühist                2:32(10)    5:56(11)    7:48(12)    8:19(12)   10:55(10)   13:21(10)   16:23(11)   18:07(11)   19:11(10)   22:09(11)   24:25(11)   26:59(11)   30:48(11)   32:11(11)   33:45(11)   35:27(11)   36:40(11)   37:14(11)  
                                                                      2:32[10]    3:24[15]    1:52[ 9]    0:31[ 7]    2:36[12]    2:26[12]    3:02[10]    1:44[11]    1:04[ 9]    2:58[14]    2:16[10]    2:34[10]    3:49[15]    1:23[ 9]    1:34[11]    1:42[12]    1:13[ 8]    0:34[13] 
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2020 www.tak-soft.com 04.06.2022 18:05:33