Eesti MV lühirada 04.06.2022
Eesti MV lühirada
04.06.2022 Korela (Mait Tõnisson)
M50
4110m 14KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.70\181m   2.80\249m   3.33\320m   4.54\171m    5.57\82m   6.81\487m   7.82\331m   8.72\457m   9.71\561m  10.83\310m  11.78\137m  12.61\124m  13.42\355m  14.100\129m  F.\159m      
   1. Mati Tiit                 Ilves           00:23.32  00:23.32    1:32( 6)    2:48( 2)    4:51( 2)    5:47( 2)    6:14( 1)    8:41( 1)   10:30( 1)   13:32( 1)   16:54( 1)   19:04( 1)   19:47( 1)   20:32( 1)   22:28( 1)   23:01( 1)   23:32( 1)  
                                                                      1:32[ 6]    1:16[ 1]    2:03[ 2]    0:56[ 1]    0:27[ 2]    2:27[ 1]    1:49[ 1]    3:02[ 1]    3:22[ 2]    2:10[ 2]    0:43[ 1]    0:45[ 1]    1:56[ 1]    0:33[ 1]    0:31[ 1] 
   2. Heiti Hallikma            Võru            00:24.57     +1:25    1:20( 1)    2:43( 1)    4:44( 1)    5:43( 1)    6:18( 2)    9:28( 2)   11:31( 2)   14:42( 2)   18:03( 2)   20:07( 2)   20:56( 2)   21:43( 2)   23:45( 2)   24:23( 2)   24:57( 2)  
                                                                      1:20[ 1]    1:23[ 2]    2:01[ 1]    0:59[ 2]    0:35[10]    3:10[12]    2:03[ 3]    3:11[ 2]    3:21[ 1]    2:04[ 1]    0:49[ 4]    0:47[ 2]    2:02[ 3]    0:38[ 2]    0:34[ 4] 
   3. Andrei Nikitin            SRD             00:26.51     +3:19    1:35( 7)    3:22( 6)    5:27( 4)    6:29( 3)    7:00( 3)    9:43( 3)   11:38( 3)   14:49( 3)   18:32( 3)   20:42( 3)   22:36( 3)   23:24( 3)   25:23( 3)   26:14( 3)   26:51( 3)  
                                                                      1:35[ 7]    1:47[10]    2:05[ 3]    1:02[ 3]    0:31[ 4]    2:43[ 2]    1:55[ 2]    3:11[ 2]    3:43[ 4]    2:10[ 2]    1:54[13]    0:48[ 3]    1:59[ 2]    0:51[12]    0:37[ 6] 
   4. Aivar Sarap               Tartu           00:30.02     +6:30    1:20( 1)    3:07( 4)    5:31( 5)    6:44( 4)    7:20( 4)   10:24( 4)   12:51( 4)   16:47( 4)   20:55( 4)   23:45( 4)   25:16( 5)   26:20( 5)   28:34( 4)   29:20( 4)   30:02( 4)  
                                                                      1:20[ 1]    1:47[10]    2:24[ 9]    1:13[ 8]    0:36[11]    3:04[11]    2:27[ 9]    3:56[ 8]    4:08[ 8]    2:50[ 9]    1:31[12]    1:04[ 9]    2:14[ 6]    0:46[ 5]    0:42[11] 
   5. Raivo Erik                Mercury         00:30.14     +6:42    1:29( 5)    3:08( 5)    5:34( 6)    6:59( 5)    7:36( 5)   10:28( 5)   13:04( 5)   17:14( 6)   21:24( 5)   24:07( 5)   25:07( 4)   26:13( 4)   28:46( 5)   29:32( 5)   30:14( 5)  
                                                                      1:29[ 5]    1:39[ 7]    2:26[10]    1:25[11]    0:37[13]    2:52[ 5]    2:36[11]    4:10[11]    4:10[10]    2:43[ 7]    1:00[ 9]    1:06[11]    2:33[10]    0:46[ 5]    0:42[11] 
   6. Meelis Zimmermann         Kape            00:31.29     +7:57    1:55( 9)    3:36( 8)    6:10( 9)    7:23( 9)    7:59( 8)   10:58( 7)   13:38( 7)   17:41( 8)   22:12( 7)   25:07( 7)   26:10( 6)   27:17( 6)   29:57( 6)   30:44( 6)   31:29( 6)  
                                                                      1:55[ 9]    1:41[ 8]    2:34[13]    1:13[ 8]    0:36[11]    2:59[ 8]    2:40[13]    4:03[ 9]    4:31[12]    2:55[11]    1:03[11]    1:07[12]    2:40[14]    0:47[ 9]    0:45[14] 
   7. Viktor Kassatkin          SRD             00:31.52     +8:20    3:22(14)    4:45(13)    7:01(13)    8:08(12)    8:39(12)   11:32(11)   13:49( 9)   19:30(10)   23:33(10)   26:06( 9)   26:58( 8)   27:51( 7)   30:27( 7)   31:13( 7)   31:52( 7)  
                                                                      3:22[14]    1:23[ 2]    2:16[ 4]    1:07[ 4]    0:31[ 4]    2:53[ 6]    2:17[ 5]    5:41[13]    4:03[ 7]    2:33[ 6]    0:52[ 5]    0:53[ 5]    2:36[11]    0:46[ 5]    0:39[ 8] 
   8. Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv            00:32.00     +8:28    2:40(13)    4:17(11)    6:55(12)    8:03(11)    8:28(11)   11:11( 8)   13:51(11)   17:07( 5)   23:29( 9)   25:54( 8)   26:53( 7)   28:13( 8)   30:36( 8)   31:29( 8)   32:00( 8)  
                                                                      2:40[13]    1:37[ 6]    2:38[14]    1:08[ 5]    0:25[ 1]    2:43[ 2]    2:40[13]    3:16[ 4]    6:22[14]    2:25[ 4]    0:59[ 8]    1:20[13]    2:23[ 7]    0:53[13]    0:31[ 1] 
   9. Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõhja      00:32.50     +9:18    2:29(12)    4:24(12)    6:54(11)   10:18(14)   10:49(14)   13:38(13)   16:14(13)   19:55(12)   24:16(12)   26:46(10)   27:44( 9)   28:45( 9)   31:24( 9)   32:10( 9)   32:50( 9)  
                                                                      2:29[12]    1:55[12]    2:30[11]    3:24[14]    0:31[ 4]    2:49[ 4]    2:36[11]    3:41[ 6]    4:21[11]    2:30[ 5]    0:58[ 7]    1:01[ 8]    2:39[13]    0:46[ 5]    0:40[ 9] 
  10. Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD             00:32.56     +9:24    2:20(10)    4:58(14)    7:28(14)    9:25(13)    9:59(13)   12:59(12)   15:21(12)   19:30(10)   23:22( 8)   27:17(12)   28:04(10)   29:02(10)   31:31(10)   32:15(10)   32:56(10)  
                                                                      2:20[10]    2:38[14]    2:30[11]    1:57[13]    0:34[ 9]    3:00[ 9]    2:22[ 8]    4:09[10]    3:52[ 5]    3:55[14]    0:47[ 2]    0:58[ 7]    2:29[ 8]    0:44[ 3]    0:41[10] 
  11. Lauri Olli                LSF PT          00:33.01     +9:29    1:47( 8)    3:33( 7)    5:55( 7)    7:07( 8)    7:38( 7)   11:23(10)   13:42( 8)   17:36( 7)   21:45( 6)   24:38( 6)   28:22(12)   29:26(11)   31:37(11)   32:22(11)   33:01(11)  
                                                                      1:47[ 8]    1:46[ 9]    2:22[ 8]    1:12[ 7]    0:31[ 4]    3:45[13]    2:19[ 7]    3:54[ 7]    4:09[ 9]    2:53[10]    3:44[14]    1:04[ 9]    2:11[ 5]    0:45[ 4]    0:39[ 7] 
  12. Raivo Reiman              West            00:33.18     +9:46    1:24( 3)    2:57( 3)    5:18( 3)    7:05( 6)    7:37( 6)   16:05(14)   18:15(14)   21:52(14)   25:24(13)   28:09(13)   28:56(13)   29:46(13)   31:49(12)   32:42(12)   33:18(12)  
                                                                      1:24[ 3]    1:33[ 4]    2:21[ 7]    1:47[12]    0:32[ 8]    8:28[14]    2:10[ 4]    3:37[ 5]    3:32[ 3]    2:45[ 8]    0:47[ 2]    0:50[ 4]    2:03[ 4]    0:53[13]    0:36[ 5] 
  13. Kuno Rooba                Rakv            00:33.42    +10:10    1:27( 4)    3:38( 9)    5:56( 8)    7:06( 7)    8:19(10)   11:22( 9)   13:50(10)   18:40( 9)   23:42(11)   27:10(11)   28:11(11)   29:34(12)   32:11(13)   32:58(13)   33:42(13)  
                                                                      1:27[ 4]    2:11[13]    2:18[ 6]    1:10[ 6]    1:13[14]    3:03[10]    2:28[10]    4:50[12]    5:02[13]    3:28[13]    1:01[10]    1:23[14]    2:37[12]    0:47[ 9]    0:44[13] 
  14. Mart Koppel               Tartu Katoliku  00:34.13    +10:41    2:22(11)    3:56(10)    6:12(10)    7:29(10)    7:59( 8)   10:53( 6)   13:10( 6)   21:26(13)   25:27(14)   28:32(14)   29:24(14)   30:21(14)   32:53(14)   33:41(14)   34:13(14)  
                                                                      2:22[11]    1:34[ 5]    2:16[ 4]    1:17[10]    0:30[ 3]    2:54[ 7]    2:17[ 5]    8:16[14]    4:01[ 6]    3:05[12]    0:52[ 5]    0:57[ 6]    2:32[ 9]    0:48[11]    0:32[ 3] 
      Raul Kangur               Peko            Ei start            
                                                                   
      Kaido Nurja               Nõmme           Ei start            
                                                                   
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2020 www.tak-soft.com 04.06.2022 18:05:33