Eesti MV lühirada 04.06.2022
Eesti MV lühirada
04.06.2022 Korela (Mait Tõnisson)
M60
3860m 13KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.79\155m   2.80\284m   3.54\368m    4.57\82m   5.81\487m   6.82\331m   7.73\226m   8.74\518m   9.83\521m  10.78\137m  11.61\124m  12.53\178m  13.100\227m  F.\159m      
   1. Mart Külvik                               00:26.28  00:26.28    1:49(12)    3:28( 3)    5:59( 2)    7:32( 3)   10:59( 4)   12:58( 3)   14:35( 3)   17:51( 2)   21:46( 1)   22:38( 1)   23:24( 1)   24:52( 1)   25:57( 1)   26:28( 1)  
                                                                      1:49[12]    1:39[ 1]    2:31[ 1]    1:33[13]    3:27[ 6]    1:59[ 1]    1:37[ 1]    3:16[ 1]    3:55[ 2]    0:52[ 2]    0:46[ 1]    1:28[ 4]    1:05[ 1]    0:31[ 2] 
   2. Andres Talver             Mercury         00:27.08     +0:39    1:10( 1)    3:08( 2)    6:01( 3)    6:35( 2)    9:35( 2)   11:50( 2)   13:32( 1)   18:00( 3)   22:11( 2)   23:05( 2)   24:08( 2)   25:17( 2)   26:31( 2)   27:08( 2)  
                                                                      1:10[ 1]    1:58[ 3]    2:53[ 3]    0:34[ 1]    3:00[ 2]    2:15[ 2]    1:42[ 2]    4:28[ 5]    4:11[ 3]    0:54[ 4]    1:03[ 7]    1:09[ 1]    1:14[ 3]    0:37[ 5] 
   3. Andrus Rämmann            Koop            00:28.53     +2:24    1:31( 5)    3:58( 6)    6:59( 4)    7:35( 4)   10:39( 3)   13:14( 4)   15:25( 4)   20:02( 4)   23:38( 4)   24:28( 3)   25:23( 3)   26:56( 3)   28:10( 3)   28:53( 3)  
                                                                      1:31[ 5]    2:27[ 8]    3:01[ 4]    0:36[ 3]    3:04[ 3]    2:35[ 5]    2:11[ 6]    4:37[ 7]    3:36[ 1]    0:50[ 1]    0:55[ 2]    1:33[ 6]    1:14[ 3]    0:43[10] 
   4. Tiit Tali                 Ilves           00:28.59     +2:30    1:13( 2)    3:05( 1)    5:53( 1)    6:28( 1)    9:24( 1)   11:48( 1)   13:37( 2)   17:29( 1)   23:13( 3)   24:32( 4)   25:27( 4)   27:05( 4)   28:18( 4)   28:59( 4)  
                                                                      1:13[ 2]    1:52[ 2]    2:48[ 2]    0:35[ 2]    2:56[ 1]    2:24[ 3]    1:49[ 4]    3:52[ 2]    5:44[11]    1:19[13]    0:55[ 2]    1:38[ 8]    1:13[ 2]    0:41[ 9] 
   5. Mati Preitof              Harju           00:31.08     +4:39    1:34( 7)    3:53( 4)    7:24( 5)    8:00( 5)   11:10( 5)   14:01( 6)   16:09( 6)   20:31( 6)   25:38( 5)   26:31( 5)   27:32( 5)   29:14( 5)   30:31( 5)   31:08( 5)  
                                                                      1:34[ 7]    2:19[ 4]    3:31[ 5]    0:36[ 3]    3:10[ 4]    2:51[ 7]    2:08[ 5]    4:22[ 4]    5:07[ 8]    0:53[ 3]    1:01[ 5]    1:42[ 9]    1:17[ 6]    0:37[ 5] 
   6. Aleksander Pritsik                        00:31.32     +5:04    1:28( 3)    4:00( 8)    7:46( 8)    8:25( 8)   12:02( 7)   14:50( 7)   17:01( 7)   21:42( 7)   26:17( 6)   27:16( 6)   28:13( 6)   29:41( 6)   30:58( 6)   31:32( 6)  
                                                                      1:28[ 3]    2:32[ 9]    3:46[10]    0:39[ 7]    3:37[ 8]    2:48[ 6]    2:11[ 6]    4:41[ 8]    4:35[ 4]    0:59[ 6]    0:57[ 4]    1:28[ 4]    1:17[ 6]    0:34[ 3] 
   7. Urmas Lips                Koop            00:32.55     +6:27    1:33( 6)    3:53( 4)    7:30( 6)    8:08( 6)   11:31( 6)   13:59( 5)   15:44( 5)   20:13( 5)   27:19( 8)   28:24( 8)   29:25( 8)   31:02( 7)   32:16( 7)   32:55( 7)  
                                                                      1:33[ 6]    2:20[ 5]    3:37[ 6]    0:38[ 6]    3:23[ 5]    2:28[ 4]    1:45[ 3]    4:29[ 6]    7:06[13]    1:05[ 8]    1:01[ 5]    1:37[ 7]    1:14[ 3]    0:39[ 7] 
   8. Ülo Timuska               Rae             00:33.04     +6:36    1:38( 9)    4:15(10)    7:56(10)    8:32( 9)   12:08( 9)   15:03( 8)   17:15( 8)   21:58( 8)   26:53( 7)   28:03( 7)   29:22( 7)   31:08( 8)   32:34( 8)   33:04( 8)  
                                                                      1:38[ 9]    2:37[10]    3:41[ 8]    0:36[ 3]    3:36[ 7]    2:55[ 8]    2:12[ 8]    4:43[ 9]    4:55[ 6]    1:10[10]    1:19[13]    1:46[11]    1:26[ 9]    0:30[ 1] 
   9. Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand          00:33.41     +7:13    1:36( 8)    3:58( 6)    7:43( 7)    8:23( 7)   12:07( 8)   15:16( 9)   17:41( 9)   22:27( 9)   27:37( 9)   28:34( 9)   29:42( 9)   31:25( 9)   32:52( 9)   33:41( 9)  
                                                                      1:36[ 8]    2:22[ 7]    3:45[ 9]    0:40[ 8]    3:44[ 9]    3:09[11]    2:25[11]    4:46[10]    5:10[ 9]    0:57[ 5]    1:08[ 9]    1:43[10]    1:27[10]    0:49[11] 
  10. Raul Laas                 JOKA            00:33.58     +7:29    1:45(11)    4:05( 9)    7:55( 9)    8:35(10)   12:26(10)   15:27(10)   17:47(10)   23:12(10)   28:15(10)   29:27(10)   30:31(10)   31:58(10)   33:23(10)   33:58(10)  
                                                                      1:45[11]    2:20[ 5]    3:50[11]    0:40[ 8]    3:51[11]    3:01[10]    2:20[ 9]    5:25[12]    5:03[ 7]    1:12[11]    1:04[ 8]    1:27[ 3]    1:25[ 8]    0:35[ 4] 
  11. Raul Olesk                Kobras          00:35.59     +9:30    1:55(13)    4:41(13)    8:37(13)    9:24(13)   13:20(12)   16:17(11)   18:37(11)   23:49(11)   29:39(11)   30:40(11)   31:48(11)   33:36(11)   35:09(11)   35:59(11)  
                                                                      1:55[13]    2:46[12]    3:56[13]    0:47[10]    3:56[12]    2:57[ 9]    2:20[ 9]    5:12[11]    5:50[12]    1:01[ 7]    1:08[ 9]    1:48[12]    1:33[12]    0:50[12] 
  12. Urmas Laev                Mercury         00:38.14    +11:45    1:28( 3)    4:21(11)    8:16(12)    9:06(12)   12:51(11)   16:36(12)   19:56(12)   26:05(12)   31:40(12)   32:45(12)   33:56(12)   35:51(12)   37:21(12)   38:14(12)  
                                                                      1:28[ 3]    2:53[13]    3:55[12]    0:50[11]    3:45[10]    3:45[13]    3:20[13]    6:09[13]    5:35[10]    1:05[ 8]    1:11[11]    1:55[13]    1:30[11]    0:53[13] 
  13. Rein Toomas               Peko            00:39.02    +12:33    1:44(10)    4:23(12)    8:01(11)    8:55(11)   17:19(13)   20:51(13)   23:38(13)   27:52(13)   32:44(13)   33:56(13)   35:10(13)   36:35(13)   38:22(13)   39:02(13)  
                                                                      1:44[10]    2:39[11]    3:38[ 7]    0:54[12]    8:24[13]    3:32[12]    2:47[12]    4:14[ 3]    4:52[ 5]    1:12[11]    1:14[12]    1:25[ 2]    1:47[13]    0:40[ 8] 
      Maido Kaljur              Harju           Ei start            
                                                                   
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2020 www.tak-soft.com 04.06.2022 18:05:33