Eesti MV lühirada 04.06.2022
Eesti MV lühirada
04.06.2022 Korela (Mait Tõnisson)
M65
3650m 11KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.63\664m   2.38\161m   3.64\199m   4.76\370m   5.67\403m   6.71\589m   7.59\287m   8.78\220m   9.61\124m  10.53\178m  11.100\227m  F.\159m      
   1. Kaljo Julge               Kape            00:25.16  00:25.16    5:02( 1)    6:03( 1)    7:23( 1)    9:55( 1)   13:05( 1)   17:01( 1)   19:16( 1)   20:57( 1)   21:57( 1)   23:22( 1)   24:37( 1)   25:16( 1)  
                                                                      5:02[ 1]    1:01[ 1]    1:20[ 1]    2:32[ 1]    3:10[ 1]    3:56[ 1]    2:15[ 2]    1:41[ 1]    1:00[ 1]    1:25[ 1]    1:15[ 1]    0:39[ 2] 
   2. Ago Käis                  Kobras          00:34.01     +8:44    6:16( 2)    7:41( 2)    9:58( 3)   13:31( 3)   17:17( 3)   25:18( 4)   27:25( 2)   29:14( 2)   30:17( 2)   31:52( 2)   33:23( 2)   34:01( 2)  
                                                                      6:16[ 2]    1:25[ 5]    2:17[ 7]    3:33[ 4]    3:46[ 3]    8:01[ 8]    2:07[ 1]    1:49[ 2]    1:03[ 2]    1:35[ 2]    1:31[ 2]    0:38[ 1] 
   3. Tauno Kure                Kape            00:36.36    +11:19    7:02( 7)    8:50( 9)   10:40( 5)   14:20( 5)   18:41( 4)   24:35( 2)   27:50( 3)   30:22( 3)   31:57( 3)   33:55( 3)   35:47( 3)   36:36( 3)  
                                                                      7:02[ 7]    1:48[ 9]    1:50[ 3]    3:40[ 5]    4:21[ 6]    5:54[ 4]    3:15[ 4]    2:32[ 7]    1:35[ 9]    1:58[ 8]    1:52[ 6]    0:49[ 4] 
   4. Heini Tammik              Kape            00:37.34    +12:17    6:58( 5)    8:37( 6)   10:43( 7)   14:56( 7)   19:09( 6)   25:14( 3)   29:21( 6)   31:36( 6)   32:58( 6)   34:51( 6)   36:40( 4)   37:34( 4)  
                                                                      6:58[ 5]    1:39[ 8]    2:06[ 6]    4:13[ 9]    4:13[ 4]    6:05[ 5]    4:07[ 7]    2:15[ 4]    1:22[ 7]    1:53[ 5]    1:49[ 5]    0:54[ 8] 
   5. Jaak Jaagus               Saku            00:37.35    +12:19    7:12( 9)    8:43( 7)   11:18( 8)   15:25( 8)   19:48( 7)   26:03( 6)   29:01( 4)   31:22( 4)   32:48( 4)   34:47( 5)   36:40( 4)   37:35( 5)  
                                                                      7:12[ 9]    1:31[ 6]    2:35[ 9]    4:07[ 8]    4:23[ 7]    6:15[ 6]    2:58[ 3]    2:21[ 5]    1:26[ 8]    1:59[ 9]    1:53[ 7]    0:55[ 9] 
   6. Sulev Kõiv                Otepää          00:39.22    +14:06    6:28( 3)    7:42( 3)   12:35( 9)   15:55( 9)   20:08( 8)   25:41( 5)   29:04( 5)   31:35( 5)   32:51( 5)   34:44( 4)   38:29( 6)   39:22( 6)  
                                                                      6:28[ 3]    1:14[ 2]    4:53[10]    3:20[ 3]    4:13[ 4]    5:33[ 2]    3:23[ 5]    2:31[ 6]    1:16[ 4]    1:53[ 5]    3:45[10]    0:53[ 6] 
   7. Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras          00:39.37    +14:21    6:50( 4)    8:05( 4)    9:48( 2)   13:07( 2)   16:50( 2)   27:19( 8)   31:41( 7)   34:14( 7)   35:29( 7)   37:08( 7)   38:47( 7)   39:37( 7)  
                                                                      6:50[ 4]    1:15[ 3]    1:43[ 2]    3:19[ 2]    3:43[ 2]   10:29[ 9]    4:22[ 8]    2:33[ 8]    1:15[ 3]    1:39[ 3]    1:39[ 3]    0:50[ 5] 
   8. Anti Parik                Otepää          00:40.14    +14:57    6:59( 6)    8:18( 5)   10:12( 4)   14:04( 4)   21:24( 9)   27:01( 7)   32:07( 8)   34:16( 8)   35:32( 8)   37:27( 8)   39:20( 8)   40:14( 8)  
                                                                      6:59[ 6]    1:19[ 4]    1:54[ 4]    3:52[ 6]    7:20[10]    5:37[ 3]    5:06[ 9]    2:09[ 3]    1:16[ 4]    1:55[ 7]    1:53[ 7]    0:54[ 7] 
   9. Jüri Merirand             Otepää          00:41.28    +16:12    7:11( 8)    8:46( 8)   10:42( 6)   14:39( 6)   19:07( 5)   29:36( 9)   33:02( 9)   35:52( 9)   37:08( 9)   39:00( 9)   40:40( 9)   41:28( 9)  
                                                                      7:11[ 8]    1:35[ 7]    1:56[ 5]    3:57[ 7]    4:28[ 8]   10:29[ 9]    3:26[ 6]    2:50[ 9]    1:16[ 4]    1:52[ 4]    1:40[ 4]    0:48[ 3] 
  10. Udo Lüüs                  Ilves           00:49.58    +24:41    8:35(10)   10:57(10)   13:21(10)   17:44(10)   23:04(10)   30:14(10)   36:27(10)   41:49(10)   43:38(10)   46:18(10)   48:50(10)   49:58(10)  
                                                                      8:35[10]    2:22[10]    2:24[ 8]    4:23[10]    5:20[ 9]    7:10[ 7]    6:13[10]    5:22[10]    1:49[10]    2:40[10]    2:32[ 9]    1:08[10] 
      Aigar Pindmaa             Võru            Ei start            
                                                                   
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2020 www.tak-soft.com 04.06.2022 18:05:33