Eesti MV lühirada 04.06.2022
Eesti MV lühirada
04.06.2022 Korela (Mait Tõnisson)
N40
3650m 11KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.63\664m   2.38\161m   3.64\199m   4.76\370m   5.67\403m   6.71\589m   7.59\287m   8.78\220m   9.61\124m  10.53\178m  11.100\227m  F.\159m      
   1. Helle Hallik              JOKA            00:27.18  00:27.18    4:57( 1)    6:03( 1)    7:37( 1)   10:29( 1)   13:35( 1)   17:55( 1)   20:17( 1)   22:39( 1)   23:46( 1)   25:19( 1)   26:39( 1)   27:18( 1)  
                                                                      4:57[ 1]    1:06[ 3]    1:34[ 1]    2:52[ 2]    3:06[ 3]    4:20[ 3]    2:22[ 3]    2:22[ 9]    1:07[ 6]    1:33[ 3]    1:20[ 1]    0:39[ 2] 
   2. Ülle Hollo                Võru            00:30.45     +3:27    5:36( 4)    6:36( 4)   10:19( 7)   13:07( 6)   15:58( 5)   19:57( 3)   22:05( 2)   24:04( 2)   24:57( 2)   26:30( 2)   30:11( 2)   30:45( 2)  
                                                                      5:36[ 4]    1:00[ 1]    3:43[13]    2:48[ 1]    2:51[ 1]    3:59[ 1]    2:08[ 1]    1:59[ 5]    0:53[ 1]    1:33[ 3]    3:41[11]    0:34[ 1] 
   3. Külli Leiger              Kape            00:30.55     +3:37    5:05( 2)    6:28( 2)    8:15( 2)   11:35( 3)   14:44( 3)   18:50( 2)   23:52( 3)   26:07( 3)   27:12( 3)   28:41( 3)   30:12( 3)   30:55( 3)  
                                                                      5:05[ 2]    1:23[10]    1:47[ 4]    3:20[ 6]    3:09[ 4]    4:06[ 2]    5:02[13]    2:15[ 7]    1:05[ 5]    1:29[ 2]    1:31[ 4]    0:43[ 6] 
   4. Kersti Jääger                             00:34.19     +7:01    5:37( 5)    6:52( 5)    8:50( 4)   12:16( 4)   15:46( 4)   24:43( 4)   27:11( 4)   29:10( 4)   30:22( 4)   32:07( 4)   33:40( 4)   34:19( 4)  
                                                                      5:37[ 5]    1:15[ 7]    1:58[ 6]    3:26[ 7]    3:30[ 7]    8:57[10]    2:28[ 5]    1:59[ 5]    1:12[ 8]    1:45[ 7]    1:33[ 5]    0:39[ 4] 
   5. Anu Käver                 SK100           00:36.34     +9:16    8:01( 9)    9:29( 9)   11:28( 9)   15:54( 9)   19:54( 9)   25:20( 5)   28:35( 5)   30:59( 5)   32:10( 5)   34:14( 5)   35:51( 5)   36:34( 5)  
                                                                      8:01[ 9]    1:28[11]    1:59[ 7]    4:26[10]    4:00[ 8]    5:26[ 5]    3:15[ 8]    2:24[10]    1:11[ 7]    2:04[ 9]    1:37[ 6]    0:43[ 7] 
   6. Elina Kutti               Harju           00:39.16    +11:58    7:41( 8)    9:00( 8)   11:04( 8)   15:08( 8)   19:42( 8)   25:58( 6)   29:34( 6)   32:30( 6)   33:58( 6)   36:24( 7)   38:29( 6)   39:16( 6)  
                                                                      7:41[ 8]    1:19[ 8]    2:04[ 9]    4:04[ 8]    4:34[ 9]    6:16[ 6]    3:36[10]    2:56[11]    1:28[10]    2:26[11]    2:05[ 9]    0:47[ 9] 
   7. Pille Vinne               Kobras          00:40.10    +12:52    5:23( 3)    6:28( 2)    8:23( 3)   11:16( 2)   14:12( 2)   31:15( 9)   33:32( 8)   35:12( 8)   36:12( 8)   38:08( 8)   39:31( 7)   40:10( 7)  
                                                                      5:23[ 3]    1:05[ 2]    1:55[ 5]    2:53[ 3]    2:56[ 2]   17:03[13]    2:17[ 2]    1:40[ 2]    1:00[ 2]    1:56[ 8]    1:23[ 2]    0:39[ 3] 
   8. Helina Kolsar             Kobras          00:40.20    +13:02    6:36( 6)    7:48( 6)    9:52( 6)   13:05( 5)   16:27( 6)   28:51( 7)   31:17( 7)   33:00( 7)   34:04( 7)   35:26( 6)   39:40( 8)   40:20( 8)  
                                                                      6:36[ 6]    1:12[ 6]    2:04[ 9]    3:13[ 4]    3:22[ 5]   12:24[11]    2:26[ 4]    1:43[ 3]    1:04[ 4]    1:22[ 1]    4:14[12]    0:40[ 5] 
   9. Mirja Virve               Kobras          00:41.37    +14:19    7:06( 7)    8:12( 7)    9:49( 5)   13:54( 7)   18:46( 7)   31:58(11)   34:47(11)   36:21( 9)   37:23( 9)   39:00( 9)   40:45( 9)   41:37( 9)  
                                                                      7:06[ 7]    1:06[ 3]    1:37[ 2]    4:05[ 9]    4:52[11]   13:12[12]    2:49[ 6]    1:34[ 1]    1:02[ 3]    1:37[ 6]    1:45[ 8]    0:52[11] 
  10. Marjaane Kalf             Mercury         00:44.22    +17:04   10:03(11)   11:53(11)   14:37(12)   19:14(11)   23:52(10)   30:10( 8)   33:40( 9)   37:01(11)   39:13(11)   41:17(10)   43:29(10)   44:22(10)  
                                                                     10:03[11]    1:50[13]    2:44[12]    4:37[12]    4:38[10]    6:18[ 7]    3:30[ 9]    3:21[12]    2:12[13]    2:04[ 9]    2:12[10]    0:53[12] 
  11. Katrin Lemsalu            Tartu Katoliku  00:44.36    +17:18   14:50(13)   15:59(13)   18:00(13)   21:18(12)   24:41(11)   31:41(10)   34:35(10)   36:28(10)   37:56(10)   42:18(11)   43:46(11)   44:36(11)  
                                                                     14:50[13]    1:09[ 5]    2:01[ 8]    3:18[ 5]    3:23[ 6]    7:00[ 8]    2:54[ 7]    1:53[ 4]    1:28[10]    4:22[12]    1:28[ 3]    0:50[10] 
  12. Annika Silde              Mercury         00:56.01    +28:43    9:21(10)   11:02(10)   13:31(10)   22:02(13)   28:03(12)   36:20(12)   40:28(12)   44:34(12)   46:10(12)   50:43(12)   55:08(12)   56:01(12)  
                                                                      9:21[10]    1:41[12]    2:29[11]    8:31[13]    6:01[12]    8:17[ 9]    4:08[12]    4:06[13]    1:36[12]    4:33[13]    4:25[13]    0:53[13] 
  13. Jaana Karja               Tartu Katoliku  00:58.38    +31:20   11:34(12)   12:56(12)   14:34(11)   19:05(10)   42:35(13)   47:19(13)   51:07(13)   53:28(13)   54:41(13)   56:14(13)   57:54(13)   58:38(13)  
                                                                     11:34[12]    1:22[ 9]    1:38[ 3]    4:31[11]   23:30[13]    4:44[ 4]    3:48[11]    2:21[ 8]    1:13[ 9]    1:33[ 3]    1:40[ 7]    0:44[ 8] 
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2020 www.tak-soft.com 04.06.2022 18:05:33