Eesti MV lühirada 04.06.2022
Eesti MV lühirada
04.06.2022 Korela (Mait Tõnisson)
N55
3210m 12KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.74\327m   2.72\304m   3.67\198m   4.58\290m   5.37\481m   6.69\291m   7.50\245m   8.61\198m   9.53\178m  10.51\199m  11.42\139m  12.100\129m  F.\159m      
   1. Anneli Rämmann            Koop            00:27.23  00:27.23    3:11( 1)    5:51( 2)    7:35( 1)   11:03( 3)   15:08( 1)   17:45( 1)   20:12( 1)   21:42( 1)   23:24( 1)   24:59( 1)   26:00( 1)   26:46( 1)   27:23( 1)  
                                                                      3:11[ 1]    2:40[ 3]    1:44[ 1]    3:28[ 7]    4:05[ 1]    2:37[ 1]    2:27[ 3]    1:30[ 1]    1:42[ 1]    1:35[ 1]    1:01[ 2]    0:46[ 1]    0:37[ 1] 
   2. Airi Alnek                Võru            00:29.34     +2:10    3:12( 2)    5:48( 1)    7:49( 2)   10:26( 1)   16:16( 2)   18:53( 2)   21:17( 2)   23:05( 2)   24:56( 2)   27:03( 2)   28:06( 2)   28:54( 2)   29:34( 2)  
                                                                      3:12[ 2]    2:36[ 2]    2:01[ 4]    2:37[ 2]    5:50[ 8]    2:37[ 1]    2:24[ 1]    1:48[ 5]    1:51[ 4]    2:07[ 7]    1:03[ 4]    0:48[ 2]    0:40[ 2] 
   3. Aari Talver               Mercury         00:32.40     +5:16    3:35( 4)    6:05( 3)    8:20( 3)   10:42( 2)   18:25( 5)   21:04( 5)   24:02( 5)   25:45( 4)   27:53( 4)   29:44( 4)   30:44( 4)   31:57( 4)   32:40( 3)  
                                                                      3:35[ 4]    2:30[ 1]    2:15[ 7]    2:22[ 1]    7:43[11]    2:39[ 3]    2:58[12]    1:43[ 3]    2:08[ 7]    1:51[ 3]    1:00[ 1]    1:13[13]    0:43[ 4] 
   4. Merike Paapson            TON             00:33.35     +6:11    3:44( 5)    6:32( 5)    8:29( 5)   11:47( 5)   19:56( 7)   22:35( 7)   24:59( 7)   26:44( 7)   28:28( 6)   30:22( 5)   31:37( 5)   32:48( 5)   33:35( 4)  
                                                                      3:44[ 5]    2:48[ 4]    1:57[ 3]    3:18[ 5]    8:09[13]    2:39[ 3]    2:24[ 1]    1:45[ 4]    1:44[ 3]    1:54[ 4]    1:15[ 9]    1:11[ 9]    0:47[ 6] 
   5. Riina Laev                Mercury         00:35.43     +8:19    3:58( 8)    8:02(12)   10:12(11)   15:37(10)   21:15( 9)   24:03( 9)   26:40( 8)   28:31( 8)   30:31( 8)   32:27( 6)   33:41( 6)   34:52( 6)   35:43( 5)  
                                                                      3:58[ 8]    4:04[12]    2:10[ 6]    5:25[10]    5:38[ 6]    2:48[ 5]    2:37[ 7]    1:51[ 7]    2:00[ 6]    1:56[ 5]    1:14[ 7]    1:11[ 9]    0:51[ 8] 
   6. Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury         00:36.14     +8:50    3:45( 6)    6:52( 6)    9:08( 6)   12:17( 6)   17:46( 4)   20:52( 4)   23:19( 4)   25:12( 3)   26:55( 3)   29:10( 3)   30:12( 3)   31:06( 3)   36:14( 6)  
                                                                      3:45[ 6]    3:07[ 7]    2:16[ 8]    3:09[ 4]    5:29[ 4]    3:06[ 9]    2:27[ 3]    1:53[ 8]    1:43[ 2]    2:15[ 8]    1:02[ 3]    0:54[ 3]    5:08[14] 
   7. Lea Leppik                TAOK            00:36.34     +9:10    3:29( 3)    6:25( 4)    8:28( 4)   11:10( 4)   17:03( 3)   20:08( 3)   22:36( 3)   25:56( 6)   28:10( 5)   33:43( 7)   34:53( 7)   35:51( 7)   36:34( 7)  
                                                                      3:29[ 3]    2:56[ 5]    2:03[ 5]    2:42[ 3]    5:53[ 9]    3:05[ 8]    2:28[ 5]    3:20[12]    2:14[ 9]    5:33[14]    1:10[ 6]    0:58[ 4]    0:43[ 5] 
   8. Epp Voitka                Võru            00:37.31    +10:08    4:04(11)    7:16( 9)    9:43( 8)   19:10(14)   23:58(13)   26:50(13)   29:26(13)   30:59(11)   32:53(11)   34:39( 9)   35:48( 9)   36:50( 8)   37:31( 8)  
                                                                      4:04[11]    3:12[ 8]    2:27[11]    9:27[14]    4:48[ 2]    2:52[ 6]    2:36[ 6]    1:33[ 2]    1:54[ 5]    1:46[ 2]    1:09[ 5]    1:02[ 5]    0:41[ 3] 
   9. Helve Kansi               HOK             00:37.48    +10:24    4:31(14)    7:45(10)   10:25(12)   14:07( 9)   20:21( 8)   23:54( 8)   26:54( 9)   29:25( 9)   31:46( 9)   33:52( 8)   35:41( 8)   36:52( 9)   37:48( 9)  
                                                                      4:31[14]    3:14[ 9]    2:40[13]    3:42[ 8]    6:14[10]    3:33[13]    3:00[13]    2:31[11]    2:21[11]    2:06[ 6]    1:49[14]    1:11[ 9]    0:56[11] 
  10. Meeli Kerem               TON             00:38.15    +10:52    4:00( 9)    7:14( 8)    9:57(10)   13:54( 8)   21:49(11)   25:04(10)   27:50(10)   30:04(10)   32:27(10)   34:44(10)   36:06(10)   37:15(10)   38:15(10)  
                                                                      4:00[ 9]    3:14[ 9]    2:43[14]    3:57[ 9]    7:55[12]    3:15[12]    2:46[11]    2:14[ 9]    2:23[12]    2:17[10]    1:22[12]    1:09[ 8]    1:00[13] 
  11. Maret Viira               Põrgupõhja      00:38.29    +11:05    3:53( 7)    8:00(11)    9:53( 9)   13:14( 7)   18:25( 5)   21:23( 6)   24:04( 6)   25:52( 5)   30:07( 7)   34:45(11)   36:06(10)   37:40(11)   38:29(11)  
                                                                      3:53[ 7]    4:07[13]    1:53[ 2]    3:21[ 6]    5:11[ 3]    2:58[ 7]    2:41[ 8]    1:48[ 5]    4:15[14]    4:38[13]    1:21[11]    1:34[14]    0:49[ 7] 
  12. Rita Ojala                JOKA            00:39.17    +11:53    4:17(13)    8:03(13)   10:25(12)   15:51(11)   21:38(10)   25:11(11)   27:53(11)   31:41(12)   33:49(12)   36:04(12)   37:18(12)   38:25(12)   39:17(12)  
                                                                      4:17[13]    3:46[11]    2:22[ 9]    5:26[11]    5:47[ 7]    3:33[13]    2:42[ 9]    3:48[13]    2:08[ 7]    2:15[ 8]    1:14[ 7]    1:07[ 7]    0:52[10] 
  13. Inger Jalakas             Harju           00:41.06    +13:42    4:13(12)    8:21(14)   10:46(14)   17:37(13)   23:13(12)   26:24(12)   29:09(12)   33:14(13)   35:34(13)   37:56(13)   39:12(13)   40:15(13)   41:06(13)  
                                                                      4:13[12]    4:08[14]    2:25[10]    6:51[12]    5:36[ 5]    3:11[10]    2:45[10]    4:05[14]    2:20[10]    2:22[11]    1:16[10]    1:03[ 6]    0:51[ 9] 
  14. Esta Tamm                 Võru            00:48.04    +20:40    4:01(10)    7:07( 7)    9:35( 7)   16:33(12)   29:19(14)   32:31(14)   35:41(14)   38:05(14)   40:38(14)   44:30(14)   45:55(14)   47:06(14)   48:04(14)  
                                                                      4:01[10]    3:06[ 6]    2:28[12]    6:58[13]   12:46[14]    3:12[11]    3:10[14]    2:24[10]    2:33[13]    3:52[12]    1:25[13]    1:11[ 9]    0:58[12] 
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2020 www.tak-soft.com 04.06.2022 18:05:34