Eesti MV lühirada 04.06.2022
Eesti MV lühirada
04.06.2022 Korela (Mait Tõnisson)
N60
2810m 10KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus     1.74\327m   2.72\304m   3.67\198m   4.36\381m   5.69\437m   6.50\245m   7.61\198m   8.51\219m   9.42\139m  10.100\129m  F.\159m      
   1. Marje Viirmann            Harju           00:27.22  00:27.22    3:40( 2)    6:14( 1)    7:59( 1)   12:48( 2)   17:14( 2)   19:09( 1)   20:46( 1)   24:48( 1)   25:48( 1)   26:43( 1)   27:22( 1)  
                                                                      3:40[ 2]    2:34[ 1]    1:45[ 1]    4:49[ 6]    4:26[ 1]    1:55[ 1]    1:37[ 1]    4:02[10]    1:00[ 1]    0:55[ 1]    0:39[ 1] 
   2. Saima Värton              Kobras          00:28.58     +1:35    3:56( 3)    7:10( 3)    9:27( 3)   13:01( 3)   18:10( 3)   20:31( 3)   22:50( 3)   26:07( 2)   27:14( 2)   28:09( 2)   28:58( 2)  
                                                                      3:56[ 3]    3:14[ 3]    2:17[ 5]    3:34[ 3]    5:09[ 3]    2:21[ 3]    2:19[ 6]    3:17[ 9]    1:07[ 3]    0:55[ 1]    0:49[ 3] 
   3. Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK            00:29.30     +2:07    3:35( 1)    6:32( 2)    8:41( 2)   12:04( 1)   17:06( 1)   19:26( 2)   21:11( 2)   26:24( 3)   27:29( 3)   28:40( 3)   29:30( 3)  
                                                                      3:35[ 1]    2:57[ 2]    2:09[ 3]    3:23[ 1]    5:02[ 2]    2:20[ 2]    1:45[ 2]    5:13[12]    1:05[ 2]    1:11[ 4]    0:50[ 5] 
   4. Tiina Oras                Ilves           00:31.09     +3:47    4:05( 4)    7:40( 5)    9:47( 4)   13:11( 4)   20:17( 4)   22:41( 4)   24:37( 4)   27:38( 4)   29:03( 4)   30:20( 4)   31:09( 4)  
                                                                      4:05[ 4]    3:35[ 6]    2:07[ 2]    3:24[ 2]    7:06[ 8]    2:24[ 4]    1:56[ 3]    3:01[ 4]    1:25[ 5]    1:17[ 6]    0:49[ 4] 
   5. Gea Rennel                Harju           00:32.39     +5:17    4:09( 5)    7:26( 4)   10:13( 6)   14:10( 5)   20:51( 5)   23:49( 6)   25:55( 5)   28:26( 5)   30:06( 5)   31:37( 5)   32:39( 5)  
                                                                      4:09[ 5]    3:17[ 4]    2:47[ 7]    3:57[ 4]    6:41[ 7]    2:58[ 7]    2:06[ 4]    2:31[ 1]    1:40[10]    1:31[ 7]    1:02[ 6] 
   6. Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas        00:33.29     +6:06    4:24( 6)    7:47( 6)   10:00( 5)   15:04( 6)   20:59( 6)   23:43( 5)   26:02( 6)   30:14( 7)   31:40( 7)   32:48( 6)   33:29( 6)  
                                                                      4:24[ 6]    3:23[ 5]    2:13[ 4]    5:04[10]    5:55[ 4]    2:44[ 5]    2:19[ 6]    4:12[11]    1:26[ 6]    1:08[ 3]    0:41[ 2] 
   7. Sarmite Sild              Võru            00:34.45     +7:22    4:57(10)    8:36( 8)   11:24( 8)   15:30( 7)   21:28( 7)   24:29( 7)   26:50( 7)   29:23( 6)   31:37( 6)   33:18( 7)   34:45( 7)  
                                                                      4:57[10]    3:39[ 7]    2:48[ 8]    4:06[ 5]    5:58[ 5]    3:01[ 9]    2:21[ 8]    2:33[ 3]    2:14[12]    1:41[10]    1:27[12] 
   8. Maire Kure                Kape            00:34.46     +7:23    4:40( 7)    8:25( 7)   10:50( 7)   15:42( 8)   22:55( 8)   25:42( 8)   27:58( 8)   30:30( 8)   31:59( 8)   33:41( 8)   34:46( 8)  
                                                                      4:40[ 7]    3:45[ 8]    2:25[ 6]    4:52[ 9]    7:13[10]    2:47[ 6]    2:16[ 5]    2:32[ 2]    1:29[ 7]    1:42[12]    1:05[ 8] 
   9. Pille Illak               Otepää          00:37.15     +9:52    5:26(12)    9:17(11)   12:23(11)   17:14(10)   23:33( 9)   26:45( 9)   29:38( 9)   32:43( 9)   34:22( 9)   36:00( 9)   37:15( 9)  
                                                                      5:26[12]    3:51[10]    3:06[11]    4:51[ 7]    6:19[ 6]    3:12[10]    2:53[12]    3:05[ 6]    1:39[ 9]    1:38[ 8]    1:15[11] 
  10. Tiina Rillo               Otepää          00:40.16    +12:54    4:57(10)    8:58(10)   12:01(10)   19:35(11)   26:45(10)   30:47(11)   33:18(11)   36:28(11)   37:59(11)   39:13(10)   40:16(10)  
                                                                      4:57[10]    4:01[11]    3:03[ 9]    7:34[11]    7:10[ 9]    4:02[12]    2:31[ 9]    3:10[ 7]    1:31[ 8]    1:14[ 5]    1:03[ 7] 
  11. Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas        00:40.28    +13:05    4:52( 8)    8:41( 9)   11:45( 9)   16:36( 9)   27:38(11)   30:37(10)   33:17(10)   36:18(10)   37:42(10)   39:23(11)   40:28(11)  
                                                                      4:52[ 8]    3:49[ 9]    3:04[10]    4:51[ 7]   11:02[12]    2:59[ 8]    2:40[10]    3:01[ 4]    1:24[ 4]    1:41[10]    1:05[ 9] 
  12. Ülle Põldoja              Ilves           00:47.45    +20:22    4:56( 9)    9:17(11)   13:39(12)   26:04(12)   33:50(12)   37:27(12)   40:08(12)   43:18(12)   45:01(12)   46:39(12)   47:45(12)  
                                                                      4:56[ 9]    4:21[12]    4:22[12]   12:25[12]    7:46[11]    3:37[11]    2:41[11]    3:10[ 7]    1:43[11]    1:38[ 8]    1:06[10] 
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2020 www.tak-soft.com 04.06.2022 18:05:34