26. EESTI MV SUUSAORIENTEERUMISE LÜHIRAJAL 29.01.2022
26. EESTI MV SO LÜHIRAJAL
29.01.2022 Kääriku (R.Kudre)
Avatud 
M14  M16  M18  M20  M21  M35  M45  M55  M65 
N14  N16  N18  N20  N21  N40  N50  N60 

Avatud
4670m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     S.aeg    
    0 1 Vacant                                           -        
    0 2 Vacant                                           -        
    0 3 Vacant                                           -        
    0 4 Vacant                                           -        
    0 5 Vacant                                           -        

M14
3850m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     S.aeg    
   19 Juhan Mahla               Peko                     13:31    
   20 Karel Kets                Kobras/Põlva Sp 8519714  13:33    
   21 Hugo Rüütli               Võru/Haanja suu 8644108  13:35    
   22 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras/Põlva Sp 8665482  13:37    
   23 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Peko            8000366  13:39    
   24 Henri Kersna              Ilves           8003315  13:41    
   25 Villem Piirimäe           Kobras          8638082  13:43    
   26 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves           8002960  13:45    
   27 Joosep Esta               HOK/Hiiumaa Spo 8517934  13:47    
   28 Aleksas Murenas           OK Medeina / SM 8261351  13:49    
   29 Uku Joonas                Võru/Võru spord 8144806  13:51    
   30 Justus Udam               JOKA            8625046  13:53    
   31 Audun Palo                Võru/Võru spord 8648692  13:55    

M16
4860m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     S.aeg    
   32 1 Vacant                                           13:14    
   33 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves           8277727  13:16    
   34 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää          8668784  13:18    
   35 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras          8638110  13:20    
   36 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru/Võru spord 8003792  13:22    
   37 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA            8657268  13:24    
   38 Markus Juhkam             Kobras/Põlva Sp 8636591  13:26    
   39 Pärtel Külvik             Tartu Katoliku  8104194  13:28    
   40 Paul Piirimäe             Kobras          8638094  13:30    
   41 Maanus Udam               JOKA            8625045  13:32    
   42 Roland Johanson           Kobras/Põlva Sp 8638079  13:34    
   43 Erik Kersna               Ilves           8623660  13:36    
   44 Kerto Kaasiku             JOKA            8625037  13:38    
   45 Karel Jung                Kobras/Põlva Sp 8638075  13:40    

M18
6020m 17KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     S.aeg    
   46 1 Vacant                                           13:11    
   47 Ossi Priks                Rakv            8638072  13:13    
   48 Rasmus Saare              Kobras/Põlva Sp 8636899  13:15    
   49 Lukass Silinš             Ogre OK/SC      8665899  13:17    
   50 Artjoms Ivanovs           OK Stiga        8665893  13:19    
   51 Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA/Türi Spord 8625051  13:21    
   52 Nansen Palo               Võru/Võru spord 8662257  13:23    
   53 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras/Põlva Sp 8638090  13:25    
   54 Davis Vintišs             OK Arona/Madona 8642305  13:27    
   55 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää          8668779  13:29    
   56 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru/Võru spord 8003791  13:31    
   57 Gustavs Stana             IK Auseklis     8006008  13:33    
   58 2 Vacant                                           13:35    
   59 Ritvars Lepeškins         OK Arona/Madona 8642304  13:37    
   60 Kasparas Murenas          OK Medeina / SM 8667558  13:39    
   61 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu Katoliku  8648699  13:41    
   62 Timo Kudre                Peko            8662665  13:43    
   63 Audris Odo Vitolinš       Ogre OK/SC      8661465  13:45    
   64 Kaspar Mill               Võru/Võru spord 8661128  13:47    
   65 Henri Perillus            JOKA/Türi Spord 8625040  13:49    
   66 3 Vacant                                           13:51    

M20
6020m 17KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     S.aeg    
   67 1 Vacant                                           13:01    
   68 Mattias Maidla            Kobras/Põlva Sp 8638144  13:03    
   69 Jürgen Joonas             Võru/Võru spord 8661131  13:05    
   70 Mihkel Mahla              Peko            8257777  13:07    
   71 Artur Soo                 JOKA/Türi Spord 8200007  13:09    

M21
7410m 20KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     S.aeg    
    1 1 Vacant                                           13:42    
    2 Janis Baunis              OK Arona/Madona 8061500  13:44    
    3 Aleksandr Shved           SRD             8516164  13:46    
    4 Priit Randman             Rakv            8005070  13:48    
    5 Raivo Kivlenieks          Ogre OK/SC      8661463  13:50    
    6 Reigo Teervalt            Peko            8001855  13:52    
    7 Kaarel Vesilind           Ilves           8003308  13:54    
    8 Andris Sarksna            Ogre OK/SC      8661464  13:56    
    9 Rimmo Rõõm                Ilves                    13:58    
   10 Tõnis Laugesaar           Rakv            8008691  14:00    
   11 Andres Rõõm               Ilves                    14:02    
   12 Sander Pritsik            Rakv            8662666  14:04    
   13 Rolandas Backys           Igtisa SK       8638434  14:06    
   14 Kevin Hallop              Peko                     14:08    
   15 Siim Turban               Rakv            8636930  14:10    
   16 Gion Schnyder             Peko            8198618  14:12    
   17 Nauris Neimanis           Ogre OK/SC      8661462  14:14    
   18 Mattis Jaama              Peko            8640105  14:16    

M35
6020m 17KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     S.aeg    
   72 1 Vacant                                           13:53    
   73 Arti Albert               Kobras          8008697  13:55    
   74 Kaarel Kallas             JOKA            8009382  13:57    
   75 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhja      8017747  13:59    
   76 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras          8005000  14:01    
   77 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõhja      8005074  14:03    
   78 Magnar Alev               Otepää          8240372  14:05    
   79 Kuno Rooba                Rakv            8638055  14:07    
   80 Aurimas Murenas           OK Medeina      8237747  14:09    

M45
4860m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     S.aeg    
   81 1 Vacant                                           13:42    
   82 Jan Aas                   Jõhvikas        8204441  13:44    
   83 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi Firn  8223444  13:46    
   84 Edgars Bremze             Ogre OK/SC      8024754  13:48    
   85 Vallo Vaher               Tartu Katoliku  8668771  13:50    
   86 Margus Kirotar            Peko            8380007  13:52    
   87 Tanel Esta                HOK             8000378  13:54    
   88 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv            8163720  13:56    
   89 Ilmar Udam                JOKA            8636981  13:58    
   90 Antti Nöps                KOSMOSEKAITSE   8648679  14:00    
   91 Meelis Mälberg            Peko            8001398  14:02    
   92 Sulev Koidu               Saue            2101103  14:04    
   93 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Racing   8009360  14:06    
   94 Erik Aibast               Tammed          8647289  14:08    
   95 Kaido Nurja               Rae             8001303  14:10    
   96 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed          8001826  14:12    

M55
4940m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     S.aeg    
  112 1 Vacant                                           13:58    
  113 Andres Viira              Põrgupõhja      8400609  14:00    
  114 Margus Sarap              Ilves           8518867  14:02    
  115 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv            8657198  14:04    
  116 Toomas Mast               HOK             8636864  14:06    
  117 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand          8011360  14:08    
  118 Tõnu Tänav                Rae             8670210  14:10    
  119 Tiit Tali                 Ilves           8662100  14:12    
  120 Ülo Viru                  Orvand          8488833  14:14    
  121 Vladimir Savinov          SRD             8645016  14:16    
  122 Taivo Tali                Harju OK        8066775  14:18    
  123 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas        8300555  14:20    
  124 Priit Pääslane            Ilves           1391875  14:22    

M65
4260m 12KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     S.aeg    
  125 1 Vacant                                           13:02    
  126 Lembit Nöps               Ilves           8011584  13:04    
  127 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA            8201929  13:06    
  128 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas        8645012  13:08    
  129 Riho Männi                Lehola          8639394  13:10    
  130 Ago Käis                  Kobras          8638146  13:12    
  131 Toivo Saue                HOK             8003317  13:14    
  132 Tiit Tatter               TON             8719050  13:16    
  133 Sulev Kõiv                Otepää          8188183  13:18    

N14
2840m 8KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     S.aeg    
  134 1 Vacant                                           13:01    
  135 Marta Maripuu             HOK/Hiiumaa Spo 8091181  13:03    
  136 Kaisa Karja               Tartu Katoliku  8667285  13:05    
  137 Anete Vintiša             OK Arona/Madona 8642314  13:07    
  138 Elma Bremze               Ogre OK/SC      8661469  13:09    
  139 Mia Esta                  HOK/Hiiumaa Spo 8003776  13:11    
  140 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras/Põlva Sp 8619859  13:13    
  141 Liene Riekstina           OK Arona/Madona 8642318  13:15    
  142 Marta Mälberg             Peko/Audentes   9005251  13:17    
  143 Kaisa Kallas              JOKA            8176677  13:19    
  144 Miina Raudoja             Peko            8001862  13:21    
  145 Anna Mia Atonen           JOKA/Audentes   8670418  13:23    
  146 Käti Kudre                Peko            8001861  13:25    
  147 Helena Hakk               Kobras/Põlva Sp 8636905  13:27    
  148 Grete Johanna Korb        Peko            8104181  13:29    
  149 Liisa Laura Viru          TON             8516161  13:31    
  150 Iiris Timma               Peko            8001863  13:33    
  151 Triin Neeno               Kobras/Põlva Sp 8619886  13:35    
  152 Loore Liisa Samuel        Peko            8001860  13:37    
  153 Johanna Oras              Kobras/Põlva sp 8636585  13:39    
  154 Kirke Keem                Peko            8001864  13:41    

N16
3850m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     S.aeg    
  155 1 Vacant                                           13:57    
  156 Kätlin Mast               HOK/Hiiumaa Spo 7211391  13:59    
  157 Marta Joonas              Võru/Võru spord 8103043  14:01    
  158 Sandra Arak               SK100           8349158  14:03    
  159 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru/Võru spord 8013430  14:05    
  160 Anna-Liisa Leiten         JOKA            8237649  14:07    
  161 Harriet Koppel            Tartu Katoliku  8657236  14:09    
  162 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA            8002561  14:11    

N18
4940m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     S.aeg    
  163 1 Vacant                                           13:16    
  164 Arina Grigorjeva          OK Stiga        8338102  13:18    
  165 Geteli Hanni              Kobras          8290289  13:20    
  166 2 Vacant                                           13:22    
  167 Polina Nevedomska         OK Stiga        8338103  13:24    
  168 Eliza Madsena             OK Arona/Madona 8642309  13:26    
  169 Mari Ann Mahla            Peko            8003787  13:28    
  170 Anete Strauta             OK Arona/Madona 8642311  13:30    
  171 Nadežda Fedotova          OK Stiga        8338101  13:32    
  172 Karoliina Kets            Kobras/Põlva Sp 8346578  13:34    
  173 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv            8638071  13:36    
  174 Elize Bremze              Ogre OK/SC      8661467  13:38    
  175 Brigitte Panker           Ilves           8004030  13:40    

N20
4940m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     S.aeg    
  176 1 Vacant                                           13:02    
  177 Emilija Tamoseviciute     Azuolas OK      8030513  13:04    
  178 Anita Laanejõe            Võru/Võru spord 8661130  13:06    
  179 Laura Lään                Rakv            8638060  13:08    
  180 Anete Saar                Kobras          8636588  13:10    
  181 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves                    13:12    
  182 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras          8636857  13:14    

N21
6330m 19KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     S.aeg    
  101 1 Vacant                                           13:43    
  102 Britta Panker             Ilves           8009329  13:45    
  103 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras          8638091  13:47    
  104 Marili Zimmermann         Kape            8003796  13:49    
  105 Triinu Rooni              SK100           8516561  13:51    
  106 Mari Linnus               Peko            8648690  13:53    
  107 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas        8277066  13:55    
  108 Doris Kudre               Peko                     13:57    
  109 Maret Vaher               Kobras          8636860  13:59    
  110 Epp Paalberg              Rakv            8144810  14:01    
  111 Daisy Kudre               Peko            8662659  14:03    

N40
4940m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     S.aeg    
  183 1 Vacant                                           13:42    
  184 Katre Palo                Võru            8111175  13:44    
  185 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT          8648691  13:46    
  186 Küllike Jaama             Peko            7204952  13:48    
  187 Kirsten Nigul             Kape            8645023  13:50    
  188 Elo Saue                  HOK/Hiiumaa Spo 8516945  13:52    
  189 Jaana Karja               Tartu Katoliku  8000379  13:54    
  190 Pille Vinne               Kobras          8638100  13:56    

N50
4670m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     S.aeg    
  191 1 Vacant                                           13:01    
  192 Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury         8648708  13:03    
  193 Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas        8277060  13:05    
  194 Jana Kink                 Kape            8516165  13:07    
  195 Esta Tamm                                 8670421  13:09    
  196 Ella Shved                SRD             8020870  13:11    
  197 Helge Murutalu            Jõhvikas        8204442  13:13    
  198 Inga Karu                 HOK             8640119  13:15    
  199 Kaja Ligi                 Peko            8665444  13:17    
  200 Minija Pääslane           Ilves                    13:19    
  201 Helen Mast                Jõhvikas        8204440  13:21    
  202 Ingrit Kala               Peko            8668783  13:23    
  203 Rita Ojala                JOKA            8719033  13:25    
  204 Margit Rõõm               Rakv            8062642  13:27    
  205 Elina Lasseron            JOKA            8642294  13:29    

N60
4260m 12KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     S.aeg    
  206 1 Vacant                                           13:20    
  207 Pille Illak               Otepää          8188182  13:22    
  208 Anu Saue                  HOK             8003320  13:24    
  209 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas        8100044  13:26    
  210 Saima Värton              Kobras          8651962  13:28    
  211 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA            8625050  13:30    
  212 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves           8334122  13:32    
  213 Marje Viirmann            Harju           8003322  13:34    
  214 Leili Prans               Ilves                    13:36    

PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2021 www.tak-soft.com