26. EESTI MV SUUSAORIENTEERUMISE LÜHIRAJAL 29.01.2022
26. EESTI MV SO LÜHIRAJAL
29.01.2022 Kääriku (R.Kudre)
M16
4860m 15KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus     1.31\126m    2.50\98m   3.51\524m   4.58\352m    5.36\93m   6.34\234m   7.38\462m   8.39\527m   9.40\245m  10.41\229m  11.44\437m  12.47\397m  13.48\416m  14.49\239m  15.100\326m  F.\66m       
   1. Maanus Udam               JOKA            EST 00:34.37     1:20( 1)    2:00( 1)    4:30( 1)    6:41( 1)    8:00( 1)   13:04( 1)   17:01( 1)   19:59( 1)   21:31( 1)   23:28( 1)   26:13( 1)   29:36( 1)   31:14( 1)   32:56( 1)   34:23( 1)   34:37( 1)  
                                                                 1:20[ 1]    0:40[ 1]    2:30[ 1]    2:11[ 1]    1:19[ 1]    5:04[ 8]    3:57[ 1]    2:58[ 1]    1:32[ 1]    1:57[ 1]    2:45[ 1]    3:23[ 1]    1:38[ 1]    1:42[ 1]    1:27[ 6]    0:14[ 1] 
   2. Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA            EST 00:40.34     1:22( 2)    2:04( 2)    5:39( 4)    8:32( 3)   10:40( 5)   13:04( 1)   17:37( 2)   21:43( 2)   23:45( 2)   25:51( 2)   29:31( 2)   34:23( 2)   36:45( 2)   38:44( 2)   40:17( 2)   40:34( 2)  
                                                                 1:22[ 2]    0:42[ 2]    3:35[ 9]    2:53[ 4]    2:08[ 6]    2:24[ 1]    4:33[ 4]    4:06[ 4]    2:02[ 3]    2:06[ 3]    3:40[ 6]    4:52[ 7]    2:22[ 3]    1:59[ 2]    1:33[ 8]    0:17[ 6] 
   3. Erik Kersna               Ilves           EST 00:40.56     1:29( 4)    2:19( 3)    5:27( 3)    8:59( 7)   10:41( 6)   13:55( 3)   19:10( 4)   22:14( 3)   25:30( 3)   27:46( 3)   31:09( 3)   34:36( 3)   37:15( 3)   39:25( 3)   40:41( 3)   40:56( 3)  
                                                                 1:29[ 4]    0:50[ 4]    3:08[ 5]    3:32[ 7]    1:42[ 2]    3:14[ 3]    5:15[ 7]    3:04[ 2]    3:16[ 7]    2:16[ 5]    3:23[ 4]    3:27[ 2]    2:39[ 6]    2:10[ 5]    1:16[ 3]    0:15[ 3] 
   4. Pärtel Külvik             Tartu Katoliku  EST 00:42.39     1:47( 7)    2:55( 7)    5:40( 5)    8:44( 5)   10:32( 3)   14:54( 5)   19:30( 5)   24:05( 5)   27:00( 5)   29:13( 5)   32:48( 5)   36:21( 4)   39:03( 4)   41:11( 4)   42:23( 4)   42:39( 4)  
                                                                 1:47[ 7]    1:08[ 8]    2:45[ 4]    3:04[ 6]    1:48[ 5]    4:22[ 7]    4:36[ 5]    4:35[ 5]    2:55[ 6]    2:13[ 4]    3:35[ 5]    3:33[ 3]    2:42[ 7]    2:08[ 3]    1:12[ 2]    0:16[ 5] 
   5. Markus Juhkam             Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 00:43.40     2:50(10)    3:48( 9)    6:23( 8)    8:53( 6)   10:36( 4)   16:24( 6)   20:35( 6)   24:35( 6)   26:26( 4)   29:12( 4)   32:32( 4)   37:15( 5)   39:44( 5)   42:16( 5)   43:25( 5)   43:40( 5)  
                                                                 2:50[10]    0:58[ 6]    2:35[ 2]    2:30[ 2]    1:43[ 3]    5:48[11]    4:11[ 2]    4:00[ 3]    1:51[ 2]    2:46[ 7]    3:20[ 3]    4:43[ 5]    2:29[ 4]    2:32[ 9]    1:09[ 1]    0:15[ 3] 
   6. Karel Jung                Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 00:51.00     1:37( 5)    2:22( 4)    5:41( 6)    8:36( 4)   11:11( 7)   13:59( 4)   18:40( 3)   24:01( 4)   29:54( 6)   33:54( 6)   38:56( 6)   43:45( 6)   46:16( 6)   49:13( 6)   50:41( 6)   51:00( 6)  
                                                                 1:37[ 5]    0:45[ 3]    3:19[ 7]    2:55[ 5]    2:35[ 8]    2:48[ 2]    4:41[ 6]    5:21[ 7]    5:53[12]    4:00[10]    5:02[ 8]    4:49[ 6]    2:31[ 5]    2:57[10]    1:28[ 7]    0:19[ 8] 
   7. Kerto Kaasiku             JOKA            EST 00:53.33     1:28( 3)    2:22( 4)    4:57( 2)    7:41( 2)    9:24( 2)   26:41(12)   31:00(11)   35:44( 9)   38:06( 9)   40:06( 9)   43:23( 9)   47:40( 7)   49:40( 7)   51:54( 7)   53:19( 7)   53:33( 7)  
                                                                 1:28[ 3]    0:54[ 5]    2:35[ 2]    2:44[ 3]    1:43[ 3]   17:17[12]    4:19[ 3]    4:44[ 6]    2:22[ 4]    2:00[ 2]    3:17[ 2]    4:17[ 4]    2:00[ 2]    2:14[ 7]    1:25[ 5]    0:14[ 1] 
   8. Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää          EST 00:55.51     1:40( 6)    2:48( 6)    5:59( 7)   10:15( 8)   13:09( 8)   16:27( 7)   22:17( 7)   28:39( 7)   31:13( 7)   34:51( 7)   41:18( 7)   48:44( 9)   51:39( 9)   54:09( 9)   55:30( 8)   55:51( 8)  
                                                                 1:40[ 6]    1:08[ 8]    3:11[ 6]    4:16[ 9]    2:54[ 9]    3:18[ 5]    5:50[ 9]    6:22[ 8]    2:34[ 5]    3:38[ 9]    6:27[10]    7:26[11]    2:55[ 8]    2:30[ 8]    1:21[ 4]    0:21[10] 
   9. Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras          EST 00:56.13     2:00( 8)    3:08( 8)    6:40( 9)   14:14(11)   16:27( 9)   19:43( 8)   25:11( 8)   31:51( 8)   35:08( 8)   37:51( 8)   41:58( 8)   48:11( 8)   51:35( 8)   53:43( 8)   55:55( 9)   56:13( 9)  
                                                                 2:00[ 8]    1:08[ 8]    3:32[ 8]    7:34[12]    2:13[ 7]    3:16[ 4]    5:28[ 8]    6:40[ 9]    3:17[ 8]    2:43[ 6]    4:07[ 7]    6:13[ 9]    3:24[ 9]    2:08[ 3]    2:12[11]    0:18[ 7] 
  10. Paul Piirimäe             Kobras          EST 01:06.18     4:17(12)    5:18(12)   10:57(12)   14:42(12)   18:53(11)   23:57(10)   30:00(10)   40:35(11)   44:18(11)   47:22(11)   52:36(11)   57:43(10)   62:05(10)   64:18(10)   65:58(10)   66:18(10)  
                                                                 4:17[12]    1:01[ 7]    5:39[12]    3:45[ 8]    4:11[11]    5:04[ 8]    6:03[10]   10:35[12]    3:43[10]    3:04[ 8]    5:14[ 9]    5:07[ 8]    4:22[12]    2:13[ 6]    1:40[ 9]    0:20[ 9] 
  11. Roland Johanson           Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 01:12.00     3:13(11)    4:33(11)    9:08(11)   14:06( 9)   17:02(10)   20:28( 9)   28:15( 9)   36:12(10)   40:01(10)   44:28(10)   52:17(10)   61:46(11)   65:24(11)   69:26(11)   71:35(11)   72:00(11)  
                                                                 3:13[11]    1:20[11]    4:35[10]    4:58[10]    2:56[10]    3:26[ 6]    7:47[11]    7:57[10]    3:49[11]    4:27[12]    7:49[11]    9:29[12]    3:38[10]    4:02[12]    2:09[10]    0:25[12] 
  12. Karl-Markus Janno         Võru/Võru spord EST 01:17.34     2:14( 9)    3:56(10)    8:37(10)   14:13(10)   18:59(12)   24:37(11)   32:59(12)   42:16(12)   45:50(12)   50:10(12)   60:42(12)   67:30(12)   71:08(12)   74:50(12)   77:12(12)   77:34(12)  
                                                                 2:14[ 9]    1:42[12]    4:41[11]    5:36[11]    4:46[12]    5:38[10]    8:22[12]    9:17[11]    3:34[ 9]    4:20[11]   10:32[12]    6:48[10]    3:38[10]    3:42[11]    2:22[12]    0:22[11] 
      Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves           EST Puuduv KP  
                                                              
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2021 www.tak-soft.com 29.01.2022 17:55:18