Etapi tulemus
Indeks
1. Timo Kudre Peko EST 00:34.33 1:15( 1) 4:06( 2) 6:13( 3) 8:04( 2) 9:50( 1) 11:30( 1) 16:35( 1) 18:21( 1) 20:22( 1) 21:49( 1) 26:08( 1) 29:13( 1) 30:56( 1) 31:48( 1) 32:54( 1) 33:54( 1) 34:21( 1) 34:33( 1)
1:15[ 1] 2:51[ 2] 2:07[ 7] 1:51[ 3] 1:46[ 1] 1:40[ 1] 5:05[ 1] 1:46[ 1] 2:01[ 5] 1:27[ 3] 4:19[ 5] 3:05[ 1] 1:43[ 1] 0:52[ 1] 1:06[ 2] 1:00[ 3] 0:27[ 1] 0:12[ 1]
- Audris Odo Vitolinš Ogre OK/SC LAT 00:36.54 2:03( 9) 5:07( 8) 6:38( 6) 8:26( 4) 10:38( 5) 12:19( 3) 17:49( 3) 19:42( 2) 21:37( 2) 23:07( 2) 26:49( 2) 30:40( 2) 32:52( 2) 34:05( 2) 35:15( 2) 36:11( 2) 36:38( 2) 36:54( 2)
2:03[ 9] 3:04[ 5] 1:31[ 1] 1:48[ 2] 2:12[ 6] 1:41[ 2] 5:30[ 2] 1:53[ 2] 1:55[ 2] 1:30[ 4] 3:42[ 2] 3:51[ 4] 2:12[ 4] 1:13[ 6] 1:10[ 3] 0:56[ 1] 0:27[ 1] 0:16[ 7]
2. Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää EST 00:37.50 1:17( 2) 4:03( 1) 5:52( 1) 7:58( 1) 10:31( 4) 12:22( 4) 18:13( 5) 20:13( 5) 21:59( 3) 23:21( 3) 27:06( 3) 31:17( 3) 33:48( 4) 34:50( 3) 36:00( 3) 37:09( 3) 37:36( 3) 37:50( 3)
1:17[ 2] 2:46[ 1] 1:49[ 4] 2:06[ 6] 2:33[ 8] 1:51[ 5] 5:51[ 6] 2:00[ 5] 1:46[ 1] 1:22[ 2] 3:45[ 3] 4:11[ 6] 2:31[ 6] 1:02[ 5] 1:10[ 3] 1:09[ 6] 0:27[ 1] 0:14[ 3]
- Davis Vintišs OK Arona/Madona LAT 00:38.36 1:30( 5) 4:47( 5) 6:24( 4) 8:29( 5) 10:22( 3) 12:28( 5) 18:12( 4) 20:05( 3) 22:03( 4) 24:21( 5) 28:55( 6) 32:37( 6) 34:47( 5) 35:47( 4) 36:52( 4) 37:53( 4) 38:23( 4) 38:36( 4)
1:30[ 5] 3:17[ 7] 1:37[ 3] 2:05[ 5] 1:53[ 3] 2:06[ 7] 5:44[ 3] 1:53[ 2] 1:58[ 3] 2:18[ 8] 4:34[ 6] 3:42[ 2] 2:10[ 3] 1:00[ 2] 1:05[ 1] 1:01[ 4] 0:30[ 5] 0:13[ 2]
3. Nansen Palo Võru/Võru spord EST 00:39.17 1:40( 7) 4:39( 4) 6:28( 5) 8:13( 3) 10:03( 2) 11:46( 2) 17:33( 2) 20:11( 4) 22:10( 5) 23:44( 4) 27:49( 4) 31:42( 4) 33:35( 3) 36:21( 5) 37:34( 5) 38:33( 5) 39:03( 5) 39:17( 5)
1:40[ 7] 2:59[ 3] 1:49[ 4] 1:45[ 1] 1:50[ 2] 1:43[ 3] 5:47[ 4] 2:38[ 8] 1:59[ 4] 1:34[ 5] 4:05[ 4] 3:53[ 5] 1:53[ 2] 2:46[12] 1:13[ 5] 0:59[ 2] 0:30[ 5] 0:14[ 3]
- Gustavs Stana IK Auseklis LAT 00:39.33 1:24( 4) 4:26( 3) 5:59( 2) 8:36( 6) 10:41( 6) 12:31( 6) 18:19( 6) 20:31( 6) 23:07( 6) 24:28( 6) 27:57( 5) 32:24( 5) 35:11( 6) 36:28( 6) 37:41( 6) 38:51( 6) 39:19( 6) 39:33( 6)
1:24[ 4] 3:02[ 4] 1:33[ 2] 2:37[ 8] 2:05[ 5] 1:50[ 4] 5:48[ 5] 2:12[ 6] 2:36[ 6] 1:21[ 1] 3:29[ 1] 4:27[ 7] 2:47[ 8] 1:17[ 7] 1:13[ 5] 1:10[ 7] 0:28[ 4] 0:14[ 3]
- Kasparas Murenas OK Medeina / SM LTU 00:42.29 2:06(10) 5:39( 9) 7:47( 9) 9:49( 8) 12:09( 8) 14:17( 8) 20:31( 8) 22:29( 8) 25:11( 8) 26:47( 8) 31:44( 7) 35:30( 7) 38:09( 7) 39:09( 7) 40:26( 7) 41:39( 7) 42:13( 7) 42:29( 7)
2:06[10] 3:33[ 9] 2:08[ 8] 2:02[ 4] 2:20[ 7] 2:08[ 8] 6:14[ 7] 1:58[ 4] 2:42[ 7] 1:36[ 6] 4:57[ 7] 3:46[ 3] 2:39[ 7] 1:00[ 2] 1:17[ 8] 1:13[ 8] 0:34[ 8] 0:16[ 7]
- Lukass Silinš Ogre OK/SC LAT 00:44.29 1:37( 6) 4:49( 6) 6:46( 7) 8:56( 7) 10:59( 7) 12:52( 7) 19:33( 7) 21:53( 7) 25:10( 7) 26:46( 7) 32:50( 8) 37:56( 8) 40:18( 8) 41:19( 8) 42:34( 8) 43:41( 8) 44:14( 8) 44:29( 8)
1:37[ 6] 3:12[ 6] 1:57[ 6] 2:10[ 7] 2:03[ 4] 1:53[ 6] 6:41[ 8] 2:20[ 7] 3:17[10] 1:36[ 6] 6:04[ 9] 5:06[ 8] 2:22[ 5] 1:01[ 4] 1:15[ 7] 1:07[ 5] 0:33[ 7] 0:15[ 6]
4. Ossi Priks Rakv EST 00:55.13 1:22( 3) 4:53( 7) 7:11( 8) 10:10( 9) 12:49( 9) 14:58( 9) 21:51( 9) 24:52( 9) 27:39( 9) 30:55( 9) 40:46( 9) 46:15( 9) 49:28( 9) 50:58( 9) 52:29( 9) 54:10( 9) 54:52( 9) 55:13( 9)
1:22[ 3] 3:31[ 8] 2:18[ 9] 2:59[ 9] 2:39[ 9] 2:09[ 9] 6:53[ 9] 3:01[ 9] 2:47[ 8] 3:16[10] 9:51[15] 5:29[ 9] 3:13[ 9] 1:30[ 8] 1:31[ 9] 1:41[ 9] 0:42[10] 0:21[12]
5. Renno Merenäkk Tartu Katoliku EST 01:19.42 3:24(14) 9:05(12) 12:04(12) 15:53(12) 21:08(13) 31:32(13) 42:05(13) 46:14(13) 49:03(12) 52:39(12) 58:38(11) 67:18(12) 73:21(10) 74:52(10) 76:52(10) 78:36(10) 79:22(10) 79:42(10)
3:24[14] 5:41[11] 2:59[10] 3:49[12] 5:15[16] 10:24[14] 10:33[11] 4:09[11] 2:49[ 9] 3:36[13] 5:59[ 8] 8:40[13] 6:03[11] 1:31[ 9] 2:00[13] 1:44[10] 0:46[12] 0:20[10]
6. Kaspar Mill Võru/Võru spord EST 01:22.45 2:43(11) 8:25(11) 11:32(11) 15:24(11) 19:54(11) 23:30(10) 36:49(10) 43:27(11) 47:19(11) 50:58(11) 59:38(12) 67:16(11) 74:04(12) 76:55(12) 79:07(12) 81:11(11) 82:21(11) 82:45(11)
2:43[11] 5:42[12] 3:07[11] 3:52[13] 4:30[15] 3:36[10] 13:19[14] 6:38[14] 3:52[11] 3:39[14] 8:40[13] 7:38[10] 6:48[14] 2:51[13] 2:12[14] 2:04[12] 1:10[15] 0:24[15]
7. Maarius Kotsulim JOKA/Türi Spord EST 01:23.32 3:23(13) 9:51(14) 13:01(13) 16:31(13) 20:52(12) 25:09(11) 37:47(11) 42:04(10) 46:07(10) 49:37(10) 58:25(10) 66:52(10) 73:25(11) 75:29(11) 77:05(11) 82:32(12) 83:13(12) 83:32(12)
3:23[13] 6:28[15] 3:10[12] 3:30[11] 4:21[14] 4:17[12] 12:38[13] 4:17[12] 4:03[12] 3:30[12] 8:48[14] 8:27[12] 6:33[13] 2:04[11] 1:36[10] 5:27[15] 0:41[ 9] 0:19[ 9]
8. Rasmus Saare Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 01:32.58 3:10(12) 9:40(13) 13:48(15) 18:00(14) 21:42(14) 26:19(12) 38:26(12) 45:13(12) 53:23(13) 57:26(13) 65:34(13) 76:30(13) 83:02(13) 87:31(13) 89:29(13) 91:47(13) 92:35(13) 92:58(13)
3:10[12] 6:30[16] 4:08[15] 4:12[15] 3:42[12] 4:37[13] 12:07[12] 6:47[15] 8:10[15] 4:03[15] 8:08[11] 10:56[14] 6:32[12] 4:29[15] 1:58[12] 2:18[14] 0:48[13] 0:23[14]
9. Henri Perillus JOKA/Türi Spord EST 01:35.57 4:28(16) 10:15(16) 13:37(14) 20:48(15) 25:03(15) 43:11(15) 51:43(15) 55:31(14) 59:47(14) 63:04(14) 70:43(14) 78:30(14) 86:28(14) 90:21(14) 92:33(14) 94:43(14) 95:35(14) 95:57(14)
4:28[16] 5:47[13] 3:22[14] 7:11[16] 4:15[13] 18:08[15] 8:32[10] 3:48[10] 4:16[13] 3:17[11] 7:39[10] 7:47[11] 7:58[15] 3:53[14] 2:12[14] 2:10[13] 0:52[14] 0:22[13]
- Artjoms Ivanovs OK Stiga LAT 01:37.10 4:20(15) 10:09(15) 25:32(16) 28:54(16) 32:33(16) 36:30(14) 51:19(14) 56:30(15) 62:01(15) 65:07(15) 73:38(15) 84:55(15) 90:37(15) 92:36(15) 94:23(15) 96:07(15) 96:50(15) 97:10(15)
4:20[15] 5:49[14] 15:23[16] 3:22[10] 3:39[11] 3:57[11] 14:49[15] 5:11[13] 5:31[14] 3:06[ 9] 8:31[12] 11:17[15] 5:42[10] 1:59[10] 1:47[11] 1:44[10] 0:43[11] 0:20[10]
Kaspar Karolin Kobras/Põlva Sp EST Puuduv KP
Otto Toomas Kibena Võru/Võru spord EST Puuduv KP 1:57( 8) 7:13(10) 10:33(10) 14:31(10) 17:58(10)
1:57[ 8] 5:16[10] 3:20[13] 3:58[14] 3:27[10]
Ritvars Lepeškins OK Arona/Madona LAT Ei start