26. EESTI MV SUUSAORIENTEERUMISE LÜHIRAJAL 29.01.2022
26. EESTI MV SO LÜHIRAJAL
29.01.2022 Kääriku (R.Kudre)
M45
4860m 15KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus     1.31\126m    2.50\98m   3.51\524m   4.58\352m    5.36\93m   6.34\234m   7.38\462m   8.39\527m   9.40\245m  10.41\229m  11.44\437m  12.47\397m  13.48\416m  14.49\239m  15.100\326m  F.\66m       
   1. Ilmar Udam                JOKA            EST 00:34.36     1:40( 5)    2:24( 4)    5:15( 4)    7:27( 2)    8:59( 2)   10:42( 1)   14:12( 1)   16:48( 1)   19:02( 1)   20:49( 1)   24:58( 1)   29:02( 1)   31:45( 1)   33:16( 1)   34:21( 1)   34:36( 1)  
                                                                 1:40[ 5]    0:44[ 3]    2:51[ 4]    2:12[ 1]    1:32[ 2]    1:43[ 1]    3:30[ 1]    2:36[ 1]    2:14[ 6]    1:47[ 2]    4:09[ 5]    4:04[ 4]    2:43[ 6]    1:31[ 1]    1:05[ 1]    0:15[ 1] 
   2. Erik Aibast               Tammed          EST 00:36.24     1:15( 2)    1:57( 1)    4:36( 2)    7:07( 1)    8:40( 1)   10:43( 2)   14:56( 2)   18:14( 2)   20:02( 2)   21:41( 2)   27:11( 2)   30:39( 2)   32:54( 2)   34:56( 2)   36:08( 2)   36:24( 2)  
                                                                 1:15[ 2]    0:42[ 1]    2:39[ 2]    2:31[ 4]    1:33[ 3]    2:03[ 2]    4:13[ 4]    3:18[ 3]    1:48[ 1]    1:39[ 1]    5:30[ 9]    3:28[ 2]    2:15[ 4]    2:02[ 6]    1:12[ 3]    0:16[ 3] 
   3. Kaido Nurja               Rae             EST 00:40.00     1:36( 4)    2:31( 5)    5:44( 6)    8:13( 5)   10:13( 6)   12:35( 4)   17:28( 4)   21:01( 4)   23:27( 4)   25:34( 3)   28:55( 3)   34:40( 3)   36:51( 3)   38:34( 3)   39:44( 3)   40:00( 3)  
                                                                 1:36[ 4]    0:55[ 7]    3:13[ 7]    2:29[ 3]    2:00[ 7]    2:22[ 3]    4:53[ 6]    3:33[ 5]    2:26[ 8]    2:07[ 4]    3:21[ 2]    5:45[ 7]    2:11[ 1]    1:43[ 2]    1:10[ 2]    0:16[ 3] 
   4. Vallo Vaher               Tartu Katoliku  EST 00:41.11     1:14( 1)    1:57( 1)    4:29( 1)    7:27( 2)    9:35( 3)   11:57( 3)   17:06( 3)   20:36( 3)   22:48( 3)   26:36( 4)   31:27( 5)   34:58( 4)   37:09( 4)   39:28( 4)   40:49( 4)   41:11( 4)  
                                                                 1:14[ 1]    0:43[ 2]    2:32[ 1]    2:58[ 7]    2:08[ 9]    2:22[ 3]    5:09[ 8]    3:30[ 4]    2:12[ 5]    3:48[11]    4:51[ 7]    3:31[ 3]    2:11[ 1]    2:19[ 8]    1:21[ 6]    0:22[10] 
   5. Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi Firn  EST 00:42.44     1:45( 7)    2:32( 6)    5:23( 5)    8:21( 6)    9:51( 4)   18:46(10)   22:30( 8)   25:31( 6)   27:22( 6)   29:45( 6)   32:58( 6)   36:06( 5)   39:18( 5)   41:09( 5)   42:28( 5)   42:44( 5)  
                                                                 1:45[ 7]    0:47[ 5]    2:51[ 4]    2:58[ 7]    1:30[ 1]    8:55[13]    3:44[ 2]    3:01[ 2]    1:51[ 2]    2:23[ 6]    3:13[ 1]    3:08[ 1]    3:12[10]    1:51[ 4]    1:19[ 5]    0:16[ 3] 
   6. Margus Kirotar            Peko            EST 00:43.17     1:56( 9)    2:41( 8)    6:18( 8)    8:33( 7)   10:16( 7)   13:46( 5)   17:50( 5)   21:34( 5)   25:05( 5)   27:16( 5)   30:45( 4)   37:01( 6)   39:18( 5)   41:40( 6)   43:02( 6)   43:17( 6)  
                                                                 1:56[ 9]    0:45[ 4]    3:37[ 9]    2:15[ 2]    1:43[ 5]    3:30[ 8]    4:04[ 3]    3:44[ 6]    3:31[11]    2:11[ 5]    3:29[ 3]    6:16[ 8]    2:17[ 5]    2:22[ 9]    1:22[ 8]    0:15[ 1] 
   7. Meelis Mälberg            Peko            EST 00:47.51     1:21( 3)    2:22( 3)    5:09( 3)    8:04( 4)    9:59( 5)   15:57( 7)   20:39( 6)   26:26( 7)   28:36( 7)   31:05( 7)   34:58( 7)   41:41( 7)   44:26( 7)   46:17( 7)   47:32( 7)   47:51( 7)  
                                                                 1:21[ 3]    1:01[ 8]    2:47[ 3]    2:55[ 6]    1:55[ 6]    5:58[10]    4:42[ 5]    5:47[10]    2:10[ 4]    2:29[ 7]    3:53[ 4]    6:43[ 9]    2:45[ 7]    1:51[ 4]    1:15[ 4]    0:19[ 8] 
   8. Lauri Beilmann            Tammed          EST 00:52.56     1:43( 6)    2:34( 7)    6:01( 7)    9:43( 9)   12:12( 9)   15:41( 6)   22:05( 7)   26:43( 8)   29:58( 8)   33:01( 8)   38:36( 8)   45:32( 8)   48:18( 8)   50:49( 8)   52:34( 8)   52:56( 8)  
                                                                 1:43[ 6]    0:51[ 6]    3:27[ 8]    3:42[13]    2:29[11]    3:29[ 7]    6:24[10]    4:38[ 7]    3:15[ 9]    3:03[ 9]    5:35[10]    6:56[10]    2:46[ 8]    2:31[10]    1:45[12]    0:22[10] 
   9. Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv            EST 00:54.58     2:22(10)    3:25( 9)    7:02(10)    9:37( 8)   11:12( 8)   22:31(12)   27:57(12)   33:06(12)   35:10(11)   37:41(10)   45:10(10)   49:20(10)   51:32(10)   53:20(10)   54:41( 9)   54:58( 9)  
                                                                 2:22[10]    1:03[ 9]    3:37[ 9]    2:35[ 5]    1:35[ 4]   11:19[14]    5:26[ 9]    5:09[ 8]    2:04[ 3]    2:31[ 8]    7:29[13]    4:10[ 5]    2:12[ 3]    1:48[ 3]    1:21[ 6]    0:17[ 6] 
    - Edgars Bremze             Ogre OK/SC      LAT 00:55.00     1:51( 8)    3:40(11)    6:51( 9)   10:22(10)   12:22(10)   20:28(11)   25:23(11)   31:18(10)   33:43( 9)   35:48( 9)   40:17( 9)   47:41( 9)   51:01( 9)   53:07( 9)   54:42(10)   55:00(10)  
                                                                 1:51[ 8]    1:49[14]    3:11[ 6]    3:31[11]    2:00[ 7]    8:06[11]    4:55[ 7]    5:55[11]    2:25[ 7]    2:05[ 3]    4:29[ 6]    7:24[11]    3:20[11]    2:06[ 7]    1:35[10]    0:18[ 7] 
  10. Jan Aas                   Jõhvikas        EST 01:04.02     2:23(11)    3:29(10)    7:29(11)   10:56(11)   13:34(11)   16:52( 8)   24:57(10)   31:55(11)   36:04(12)   39:31(12)   45:15(11)   53:15(11)   58:15(11)   62:21(11)   63:43(11)   64:02(11)  
                                                                 2:23[11]    1:06[10]    4:00[12]    3:27[10]    2:38[12]    3:18[ 6]    8:05[12]    6:58[12]    4:09[13]    3:27[10]    5:44[11]    8:00[12]    5:00[13]    4:06[12]    1:22[ 8]    0:19[ 8] 
  11. Sulev Koidu               Saue            EST 01:08.07     3:03(12)    4:16(12)    8:12(12)   11:46(12)   14:07(12)   16:56( 9)   24:46( 9)   30:31( 9)   34:05(10)   39:09(11)   48:56(12)   58:17(12)   61:37(12)   66:08(12)   67:43(12)   68:07(12)  
                                                                 3:03[12]    1:13[11]    3:56[11]    3:34[12]    2:21[10]    2:49[ 5]    7:50[11]    5:45[ 9]    3:34[12]    5:04[12]    9:47[14]    9:21[14]    3:20[11]    4:31[14]    1:35[10]    0:24[13] 
  12. Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Racing   EST 01:13.44     3:23(14)    5:08(14)    9:47(13)   13:09(13)   16:02(13)   24:37(14)   33:45(14)   42:15(14)   45:42(14)   51:26(13)   58:52(14)   64:08(13)   67:08(13)   71:29(13)   73:22(13)   73:44(13)  
                                                                 3:23[14]    1:45[13]    4:39[13]    3:22[ 9]    2:53[13]    8:35[12]    9:08[14]    8:30[13]    3:27[10]    5:44[13]    7:26[12]    5:16[ 6]    3:00[ 9]    4:21[13]    1:53[13]    0:22[10] 
  13. Tanel Esta                HOK             EST 01:18.05     3:03(12)    4:43(13)   10:03(14)   13:57(14)   17:45(14)   22:44(13)   30:53(13)   39:30(13)   45:06(13)   51:28(14)   56:51(13)   65:39(14)   71:12(14)   74:58(14)   77:37(14)   78:05(14)  
                                                                 3:03[12]    1:40[12]    5:20[14]    3:54[14]    3:48[14]    4:59[ 9]    8:09[13]    8:37[14]    5:36[14]    6:22[14]    5:23[ 8]    8:48[13]    5:33[14]    3:46[11]    2:39[14]    0:28[14] 
      Antti Nöps                KOSMOSEKAITSE   EST Ei start   
                                                              
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2021 www.tak-soft.com 29.01.2022 17:55:18