26. EESTI MV SUUSAORIENTEERUMISE LÜHIRAJAL 29.01.2022
26. EESTI MV SO LÜHIRAJAL
29.01.2022 Kääriku (R.Kudre)
N18
4940m 14KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus     1.50\191m   2.51\524m   3.35\540m   4.34\302m   5.52\143m   6.59\328m   7.60\407m   8.40\297m   9.41\229m  10.43\492m  11.63\603m  12.64\354m  13.54\217m  14.100\164m  F.\66m       
    - Anete Strauta             OK Arona/Madona LAT 00:32.33     1:24( 1)    4:00( 1)    7:43( 1)    9:54( 1)   11:26( 1)   14:52( 1)   17:14( 1)   19:20( 1)   21:25( 1)   24:43( 1)   28:59( 1)   30:17( 1)   31:37( 1)   32:14( 1)   32:33( 1)  
                                                                 1:24[ 1]    2:36[ 1]    3:43[ 1]    2:11[ 2]    1:32[ 5]    3:26[ 1]    2:22[ 1]    2:06[ 1]    2:05[ 2]    3:18[ 1]    4:16[ 1]    1:18[ 1]    1:20[ 2]    0:37[ 1]    0:19[ 3] 
    - Eliza Madsena             OK Arona/Madona LAT 00:35.58     1:32( 2)    4:20( 2)    9:11( 2)   11:19( 2)   12:12( 2)   15:55( 2)   19:19( 2)   21:28( 2)   23:18( 2)   26:50( 2)   32:28( 2)   33:47( 2)   34:58( 2)   35:40( 2)   35:58( 2)  
                                                                 1:32[ 2]    2:48[ 2]    4:51[ 6]    2:08[ 1]    0:53[ 1]    3:43[ 2]    3:24[ 3]    2:09[ 2]    1:50[ 1]    3:32[ 2]    5:38[ 2]    1:19[ 2]    1:11[ 1]    0:42[ 3]    0:18[ 1] 
    - Elize Bremze              Ogre OK/SC      LAT 00:41.53     1:39( 3)    5:00( 3)    9:23( 3)   12:38( 3)   13:59( 3)   18:26( 3)   21:33( 3)   24:45( 3)   27:24( 3)   31:00( 3)   37:05( 3)   38:32( 3)   40:54( 3)   41:35( 3)   41:53( 3)  
                                                                 1:39[ 3]    3:21[ 3]    4:23[ 2]    3:15[ 7]    1:21[ 3]    4:27[ 3]    3:07[ 2]    3:12[ 4]    2:39[ 3]    3:36[ 3]    6:05[ 3]    1:27[ 3]    2:22[ 5]    0:41[ 2]    0:18[ 1] 
    - Nadežda Fedotova          OK Stiga        LAT 00:47.53     1:45( 5)    5:38( 6)   10:08( 4)   13:20( 4)   14:55( 4)   20:58( 4)   25:30( 4)   29:20( 4)   32:14( 4)   36:34( 4)   43:09( 4)   44:40( 4)   46:45( 4)   47:33( 4)   47:53( 4)  
                                                                 1:45[ 5]    3:53[ 5]    4:30[ 3]    3:12[ 6]    1:35[ 7]    6:03[ 5]    4:32[ 6]    3:50[ 8]    2:54[ 4]    4:20[ 4]    6:35[ 5]    1:31[ 4]    2:05[ 3]    0:48[ 6]    0:20[ 5] 
    - Polina Nevedomska         OK Stiga        LAT 00:53.50     1:41( 4)    5:37( 5)   11:16( 7)   13:53( 5)   17:32( 6)   26:45( 8)   30:40( 8)   33:22( 7)   37:22( 7)   42:08( 7)   48:40( 6)   50:22( 5)   52:42( 5)   53:31( 5)   53:50( 5)  
                                                                 1:41[ 4]    3:56[ 6]    5:39[ 7]    2:37[ 3]    3:39[10]    9:13[ 9]    3:55[ 4]    2:42[ 3]    4:00[ 7]    4:46[ 8]    6:32[ 4]    1:42[ 6]    2:20[ 4]    0:49[ 7]    0:19[ 3] 
   1. Brigitte Panker           Ilves           EST 00:54.19     1:52( 6)    5:29( 4)   14:38(10)   17:49( 9)   19:12( 9)   24:29( 6)   29:28( 6)   33:03( 6)   36:44( 6)   41:18( 6)   48:32( 5)   50:51( 6)   53:13( 6)   53:59( 6)   54:19( 6)  
                                                                 1:52[ 6]    3:37[ 4]    9:09[10]    3:11[ 5]    1:23[ 4]    5:17[ 4]    4:59[ 9]    3:35[ 7]    3:41[ 6]    4:34[ 6]    7:14[ 6]    2:19[ 8]    2:22[ 5]    0:46[ 4]    0:20[ 5] 
   2. Geteli Hanni              Kobras          EST 00:55.14     2:10( 8)    6:18( 9)   10:53( 5)   14:43( 6)   15:58( 5)   22:27( 5)   26:33( 5)   29:51( 5)   33:02( 5)   37:26( 5)   49:26( 7)   51:24( 7)   54:08( 7)   54:54( 7)   55:14( 7)  
                                                                 2:10[ 8]    4:08[ 8]    4:35[ 4]    3:50[ 8]    1:15[ 2]    6:29[ 7]    4:06[ 5]    3:18[ 5]    3:11[ 5]    4:24[ 5]   12:00[ 8]    1:58[ 7]    2:44[ 9]    0:46[ 4]    0:20[ 5] 
    - Arina Grigorjeva          OK Stiga        LAT 00:59.57     2:12( 9)    6:11( 7)   10:53( 5)   17:09( 8)   18:42( 8)   28:45(10)   33:29(10)   36:56( 9)   42:25(10)   47:09( 9)   54:45( 8)   56:24( 8)   58:46( 8)   59:35( 8)   59:57( 8)  
                                                                 2:12[ 9]    3:59[ 7]    4:42[ 5]    6:16[10]    1:33[ 6]   10:03[10]    4:44[ 8]    3:27[ 6]    5:29[10]    4:44[ 7]    7:36[ 7]    1:39[ 5]    2:22[ 5]    0:49[ 7]    0:22[ 8] 
   3. Mari Ann Mahla            Peko            EST 01:10.31     2:52(10)    8:13(10)   14:23( 9)   18:49(10)   21:01(10)   27:07( 9)   31:47( 9)   37:20(10)   41:55( 9)   47:02( 8)   62:51( 9)   66:01( 9)   68:36( 9)   69:59( 9)   70:31( 9)  
                                                                 2:52[10]    5:21[10]    6:10[ 8]    4:26[ 9]    2:12[ 9]    6:06[ 6]    4:40[ 7]    5:33[ 9]    4:35[ 8]    5:07[ 9]   15:49[ 9]    3:10[ 9]    2:35[ 8]    1:23[10]    0:32[10] 
   4. Karoliina Kets            Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 01:16.36     1:58( 7)    6:13( 8)   13:29( 8)   16:13( 7)   18:18( 7)   25:04( 7)   30:31( 7)   36:35( 8)   41:20( 8)   47:43(10)   67:01(10)   71:08(10)   75:05(10)   76:09(10)   76:36(10)  
                                                                 1:58[ 7]    4:15[ 9]    7:16[ 9]    2:44[ 4]    2:05[ 8]    6:46[ 8]    5:27[10]    6:04[10]    4:45[ 9]    6:23[10]   19:18[10]    4:07[10]    3:57[10]    1:04[ 9]    0:27[ 9] 
      Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv            EST Ei start   
                                                              
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2021 www.tak-soft.com 29.01.2022 17:55:18