40. EESTI MV SUUSAORIENTEERUMISE TAVARAJAL 30.01.2022
40. EESTI MV SO TAVARAJAL
30.01.2022 Kääriku (R.Kudre)
M14
5150m 9KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus     1.31\661m   2.33\507m   3.43\535m  4.41\1061m   5.40\172m   6.62\454m   7.63\156m   8.61\428m  9.100\954m   F.\93m       
   1.    21 Audun Palo                Võru/Võru spord EST 00:40.51     4:09( 1)    7:11( 1)   11:25( 1)   20:10( 1)   22:44( 1)   27:04( 1)   29:07( 1)   31:57( 1)   40:32( 1)   40:51( 1)  
                                                                       4:09[ 1]    3:02[ 1]    4:14[ 1]    8:45[ 2]    2:34[ 1]    4:20[ 1]    2:03[ 5]    2:50[ 1]    8:35[ 7]    0:19[ 1] 
   2.    28 Henri Kersna              Ilves           EST 00:42.22     4:57( 2)    9:05( 5)   14:34( 5)   23:33( 3)   26:33( 3)   31:00( 3)   32:37( 3)   36:14( 3)   42:01( 2)   42:22( 2)  
                                                                       4:57[ 2]    4:08[ 9]    5:29[ 5]    8:59[ 4]    3:00[ 2]    4:27[ 2]    1:37[ 1]    3:37[ 2]    5:47[ 1]    0:21[ 2] 
   3.    23 Villem Piirimäe           Kobras          EST 00:43.31     5:46( 7)    9:19( 6)   14:03( 3)   23:05( 2)   26:06( 2)   30:47( 2)   32:27( 2)   36:08( 2)   43:07( 3)   43:31( 3)  
                                                                       5:46[ 7]    3:33[ 4]    4:44[ 3]    9:02[ 5]    3:01[ 4]    4:41[ 3]    1:40[ 2]    3:41[ 3]    6:59[ 5]    0:24[ 6] 
   4.    25 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves           EST 00:45.48     5:13( 4)    8:44( 2)   14:25( 4)   24:18( 5)   27:18( 5)   32:38( 4)   34:27( 4)   38:44( 4)   45:22( 4)   45:48( 4)  
                                                                       5:13[ 4]    3:31[ 3]    5:41[ 6]    9:53[ 6]    3:00[ 2]    5:20[ 8]    1:49[ 3]    4:17[ 6]    6:38[ 4]    0:26[10] 
   5.    26 Karel Kets                Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 00:46.35     5:11( 3)    9:01( 4)   13:59( 2)   25:03( 6)   28:08( 6)   32:58( 5)   35:28( 6)   39:36( 5)   46:13( 6)   46:35( 5)  
                                                                       5:11[ 3]    3:50[ 5]    4:58[ 4]   11:04[ 8]    3:05[ 6]    4:50[ 6]    2:30[ 9]    4:08[ 5]    6:37[ 3]    0:22[ 4] 
   6.    30 Hugo Rüütli               Võru/Haanja suu EST 00:46.53     8:32(11)   12:33( 9)   16:57( 9)   25:49( 8)   28:52( 7)   33:34( 7)   35:52( 7)   39:39( 6)   46:05( 5)   46:53( 6)  
                                                                       8:32[11]    4:01[ 7]    4:24[ 2]    8:52[ 3]    3:03[ 5]    4:42[ 4]    2:18[ 7]    3:47[ 4]    6:26[ 2]    0:48[13] 
    -    22 Aleksas Murenas           OK Medeina / SM LTU 00:50.12     5:24( 5)    8:53( 3)   14:49( 6)   25:30( 7)   29:11( 8)   33:59( 8)   36:03( 8)   40:37( 7)   49:51( 7)   50:12( 7)  
                                                                       5:24[ 5]    3:29[ 2]    5:56[ 8]   10:41[ 7]    3:41[ 9]    4:48[ 5]    2:04[ 6]    4:34[ 7]    9:14[ 8]    0:21[ 2] 
   7.    24 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 00:51.59     5:56( 8)    9:57( 8)   16:39( 8)   28:50( 9)   32:00( 9)   37:13( 9)   39:33( 9)   44:12( 9)   51:34( 8)   51:59( 8)  
                                                                       5:56[ 8]    4:01[ 7]    6:42[ 9]   12:11[ 9]    3:10[ 7]    5:13[ 7]    2:20[ 8]    4:39[ 8]    7:22[ 6]    0:25[ 8] 
   8.    31 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Peko            EST 00:54.21     5:26( 6)    9:19( 6)   15:09( 7)   23:47( 4)   27:03( 4)   32:58( 5)   34:57( 5)   44:06( 8)   53:59( 9)   54:21( 9)  
                                                                       5:26[ 6]    3:53[ 6]    5:50[ 7]    8:38[ 1]    3:16[ 8]    5:55[ 9]    1:59[ 4]    9:09[11]    9:53[ 9]    0:22[ 4] 
   9.    32 Uku Joonas                Võru/Võru spord EST 01:06.20     8:18(10)   13:02(10)   19:58(10)   32:53(10)   36:38(10)   43:42(10)   47:03(10)   54:07(10)   65:55(10)   66:20(10)  
                                                                       8:18[10]    4:44[10]    6:56[10]   12:55[10]    3:45[10]    7:04[10]    3:21[10]    7:04[10]   11:48[11]    0:25[ 8] 
  10.    20 Andres Keernik            Tartu Katoliku  EST 01:11.39     7:55( 9)   13:42(11)   22:33(11)   35:38(11)   39:36(11)   50:05(11)   53:57(11)   60:11(11)   71:08(11)   71:39(11)  
                                                                       7:55[ 9]    5:47[12]    8:51[12]   13:05[11]    3:58[11]   10:29[13]    3:52[11]    6:14[ 9]   10:57[10]    0:31[12] 
  11.    29 Joosep Esta               HOK/Hiiumaa Spo EST 01:45.36    14:27(13)   19:32(13)   32:02(13)   51:45(12)   56:39(12)   65:56(12)   73:52(12)   88:54(12)  105:12(12)  105:36(12)  
                                                                      14:27[13]    5:05[11]   12:30[13]   19:43[12]    4:54[12]    9:17[12]    7:56[12]   15:02[12]   16:18[12]    0:24[ 6] 
  12.    27 Justus Udam               JOKA            EST 01:52.04    11:03(12)   17:33(12)   26:03(12)   54:18(13)   59:57(13)   67:52(13)   77:41(13)   93:36(13)  111:37(13)  112:04(13)  
                                                                      11:03[12]    6:30[13]    8:30[11]   28:15[13]    5:39[13]    7:55[11]    9:49[13]   15:55[13]   18:01[13]    0:27[11] 
         19 Juhan Mahla               Peko            EST Katk       
                                                                    
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2021 www.tak-soft.com 30.01.2022 14:19:13